1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.07.1979 | OSV Hannover | Preußen Münster | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.07.1979 | Holstein Kiel | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:3 (2:0) |
28.07.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 (1:0) |
28.07.1979 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Fortuna Köln | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.07.1979 | Arminia Hannover | VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 (2:0) |
28.07.1979 | OSC Bremerhaven | Hannover 96 | 2:4 (0:2) |
28.07.1979 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Viktoria Köln | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.07.1979 | Wuppertaler SV | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 (0:2) |
28.07.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.08.1979 | SC Herford | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 3:1 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.1979 | Fortuna Köln | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 4:0 (2:0) |
03.08.1979 | VfL Osnabrück | 1. FC Union Solingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.08.1979 | Viktoria Köln | SC Herford | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.08.1979 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Holstein Kiel | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.08.1979 | Preußen Münster | Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.08.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.08.1979 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Arminia Hannover | 3:2 (3:1) |
03.08.1979 | Hannover 96 | OSV Hannover | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.10.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:1 (2:0) |
13.10.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.1979 | Arminia Hannover | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.08.1979 | SC Herford | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.08.1979 | Holstein Kiel | Preußen Münster | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.08.1979 | OSV Hannover | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.08.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:1 (1:1) |
09.08.1979 | Wuppertaler SV | Hannover 96 | 1:2 (1:0) |
09.08.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | Alemannia Aachen | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.08.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | VfL Osnabrück | 4:1 (3:0) |
09.08.1979 | Rot-Weiss Essen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 5:0 (4:0) |
09.08.1979 | OSC Bremerhaven | Viktoria Köln | 1:1 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.1979 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:3 (1:1) |
18.08.1979 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1. FC Union Solingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.08.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | Rot-Weiss Essen | 7:3 (3:1) |
18.08.1979 | Preußen Münster | Arminia Hannover | 3:2 (2:1) |
18.08.1979 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SC Herford | 2:1 (2:1) |
18.08.1979 | Viktoria Köln | OSV Hannover | 5:2 (3:2) |
18.08.1979 | Hannover 96 | Holstein Kiel | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.08.1979 | VfL Osnabrück | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.08.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.08.1979 | Fortuna Köln | OSC Bremerhaven | 5:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4:1 (1:0) |
21.08.1979 | Rot-Weiss Essen | SC Herford | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.08.1979 | Wuppertaler SV | Viktoria Köln | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.08.1979 | Arminia Hannover | Hannover 96 | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.08.1979 | OSC Bremerhaven | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.08.1979 | OSV Hannover | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.08.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Preußen Münster | 3:1 (0:1) |
21.08.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:1 (0:1) |
21.08.1979 | Holstein Kiel | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 3:3 (0:1) |
21.08.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.1979 | Fortuna Köln | Wuppertaler SV | 4:0 (3:0) |
01.09.1979 | VfL Osnabrück | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.09.1979 | Hannover 96 | 1. FC Union Solingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.09.1979 | Preußen Münster | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 4:1 (1:0) |
01.09.1979 | SC Herford | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:0 (1:0) |
01.09.1979 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | OSV Hannover | 5:0 (1:0) |
01.09.1979 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Alemannia Aachen | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.09.1979 | Viktoria Köln | Holstein Kiel | 3:1 (0:0) |
01.09.1979 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.09.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Arminia Hannover | 1:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:2 (1:1) |
07.09.1979 | OSV Hannover | SC Herford | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.09.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:1 (0:0) |
07.09.1979 | Rot-Weiss Essen | OSC Bremerhaven | 3:2 (2:0) |
07.09.1979 | Holstein Kiel | Fortuna Köln | 3:3 (2:3) |
07.09.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | Preußen Münster | 2:1 (0:1) |
07.09.1979 | Wuppertaler SV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.09.1979 | VfL Osnabrück | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:2 (0:0) |
07.09.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Hannover 96 | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.09.1979 | Arminia Hannover | Viktoria Köln | 1:3 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.1979 | Viktoria Köln | 1. FC Union Solingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.09.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 (1:2) |
14.09.1979 | Preußen Münster | Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.09.1979 | OSC Bremerhaven | OSV Hannover | 1:2 (1:1) |
14.09.1979 | SC Herford | Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.09.1979 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Holstein Kiel | 3:1 (0:1) |
14.09.1979 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:4 (0:1) |
14.09.1979 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.09.1979 | Fortuna Köln | Arminia Hannover | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.09.1979 | Hannover 96 | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.1979 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 6:1 (4:0) |
21.09.1979 | Holstein Kiel | SC Herford | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.09.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Fortuna Köln | 1:2 (1:2) |
21.09.1979 | Arminia Hannover | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.09.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Viktoria Köln | 3:3 (2:1) |
21.09.1979 | Rot-Weiss Essen | OSV Hannover | 4:2 (2:1) |
21.09.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 5:0 (3:0) |
21.09.1979 | Wuppertaler SV | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:3 (1:1) |
21.09.1979 | VfL Osnabrück | Preußen Münster | 3:2 (1:1) |
21.09.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | Hannover 96 | 0:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.1979 | Fortuna Köln | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.10.1979 | Preußen Münster | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.10.1979 | Hannover 96 | VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.10.1979 | OSC Bremerhaven | Holstein Kiel | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.10.1979 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:2 (1:2) |
05.10.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Alemannia Aachen | 2:1 (0:0) |
05.10.1979 | SC Herford | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.10.1979 | Viktoria Köln | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.10.1979 | OSV Hannover | Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.10.1979 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1. FC Union Solingen | 3:1 (2:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.1979 | VfL Osnabrück | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 4:2 (2:0) |
19.10.1979 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Preußen Münster | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.10.1979 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Wuppertaler SV | 5:1 (1:0) |
19.10.1979 | Holstein Kiel | OSV Hannover | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.10.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | SC Herford | 3:2 (1:0) |
19.10.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | Viktoria Köln | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.10.1979 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hannover 96 | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.10.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.10.1979 | Arminia Hannover | OSC Bremerhaven | 3:2 (2:0) |
19.10.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | Fortuna Köln | 3:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.1979 | OSC Bremerhaven | 1. FC Union Solingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.10.1979 | Viktoria Köln | VfL Osnabrück | 2:1 (0:0) |
26.10.1979 | OSV Hannover | Arminia Hannover | 4:2 (2:2) |
26.10.1979 | SC Herford | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.10.1979 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:4 (0:1) |
26.10.1979 | Hannover 96 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:2 (2:1) |
26.10.1979 | Wuppertaler SV | Holstein Kiel | 3:2 (1:1) |
26.10.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 5:1 (1:1) |
26.10.1979 | Preußen Münster | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.10.1979 | Fortuna Köln | Alemannia Aachen | 3:3 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.1979 | Arminia Hannover | Wuppertaler SV | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.11.1979 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Viktoria Köln | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.11.1979 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Holstein Kiel | 6:0 (5:0) |
02.11.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.11.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | OSV Hannover | 9:1 (1:1) |
02.11.1979 | Preußen Münster | Hannover 96 | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.11.1979 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.11.1979 | VfL Osnabrück | Fortuna Köln | 0:7 (0:4) |
02.11.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.11.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | SC Herford | 5:1 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.1979 | Holstein Kiel | Arminia Hannover | 3:1 (0:0) |
09.11.1979 | OSC Bremerhaven | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:4 (0:1) |
09.11.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Preußen Münster | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.11.1979 | Hannover 96 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 4:1 (1:0) |
09.11.1979 | Viktoria Köln | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 4:1 (4:0) |
09.11.1979 | OSV Hannover | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 (0:0) |
09.11.1979 | Wuppertaler SV | 1. FC Union Solingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
09.11.1979 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | VfL Osnabrück | 6:0 (4:0) |
09.11.1979 | Fortuna Köln | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 (2:0) |
09.11.1979 | SC Herford | Alemannia Aachen | 1:2 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.1979 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.11.1979 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.11.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | OSV Hannover | 7:1 (4:1) |
16.11.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.11.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Holstein Kiel | 4:0 (2:0) |
16.11.1979 | VfL Osnabrück | SC Herford | 2:3 (1:0) |
16.11.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Wuppertaler SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.11.1979 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Arminia Hannover | 4:1 (3:1) |
16.11.1979 | Preußen Münster | Viktoria Köln | 2:2 (1:2) |
16.11.1979 | Hannover 96 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:0 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.1979 | Wuppertaler SV | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.11.1979 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.11.1979 | Arminia Hannover | 1. FC Union Solingen | 1:3 (0:2) |
23.11.1979 | OSV Hannover | Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.11.1979 | OSC Bremerhaven | VfL Osnabrück | 2:4 (1:1) |
23.11.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.11.1979 | Holstein Kiel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:3 (1:1) |
23.11.1979 | SC Herford | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:2 (2:0) |
23.11.1979 | Fortuna Köln | Preußen Münster | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.11.1979 | Viktoria Köln | Hannover 96 | 0:2 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | Holstein Kiel | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.11.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:2 (1:1) |
30.11.1979 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | SC Herford | 4:1 (2:1) |
30.11.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.11.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Viktoria Köln | 6:4 (2:1) |
30.11.1979 | Preußen Münster | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 4:1 (3:0) |
30.11.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Arminia Hannover | 2:1 (2:1) |
30.11.1979 | Hannover 96 | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.11.1979 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | OSC Bremerhaven | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.11.1979 | VfL Osnabrück | OSV Hannover | 3:1 (2:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.1979 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Viktoria Köln | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.12.1979 | Arminia Hannover | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.12.1979 | SC Herford | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.12.1979 | Holstein Kiel | Alemannia Aachen | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.12.1979 | 1. FC Union Solingen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:3 (0:2) |
07.12.1979 | OSV Hannover | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.12.1979 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Hannover 96 | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.12.1979 | Fortuna Köln | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 3:1 (1:0) |
07.12.1979 | Wuppertaler SV | VfL Osnabrück | 1:5 (1:2) |
07.12.1979 | OSC Bremerhaven | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.12.1979 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1. FC Union Solingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.12.1979 | Viktoria Köln | Fortuna Köln | 5:1 (2:0) |
15.12.1979 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3:1 (0:0) |
15.12.1979 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3:6 (1:2) |
15.12.1979 | Preußen Münster | OSC Bremerhaven | 1:3 (1:0) |
15.12.1979 | Alemannia Aachen | Arminia Hannover | 3:0 (3:0) |
13.01.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | Holstein Kiel | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.01.1980 | Hannover 96 | SC Herford | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.01.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | OSV Hannover | 1:3 (1:0) |
15.02.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Wuppertaler SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.01.1980 | Fortuna Köln | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:1 (1:1) |
18.01.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.01.1980 | Preußen Münster | OSV Hannover | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.01.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Holstein Kiel | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.01.1980 | Arminia Bielefeld | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 6:0 (3:0) |
19.01.1980 | Hannover 96 | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.01.1980 | Viktoria Köln | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.01.1980 | Alemannia Aachen | 1. FC Union Solingen | 4:1 (0:1) |
20.01.1980 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SC Herford | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.01.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | Arminia Hannover | 2:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.01.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Fortuna Köln | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.01.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 (0:2) |
25.01.1980 | SC Herford | Viktoria Köln | 1:5 (0:1) |
25.01.1980 | Holstein Kiel | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.01.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | Preußen Münster | 3:1 (2:0) |
25.01.1980 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Alemannia Aachen | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.01.1980 | OSV Hannover | Hannover 96 | 0:3 (0:3) |
15.02.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 3:1 (2:0) |
07.04.1980 | 1. FC Union Solingen | VfL Osnabrück | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.04.1980 | Arminia Hannover | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.02.1980 | Viktoria Köln | OSC Bremerhaven | 5:3 (3:1) |
01.02.1980 | Fortuna Köln | SC Herford | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.02.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Arminia Hannover | 2:1 (1:0) |
01.02.1980 | Hannover 96 | Wuppertaler SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.02.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.02.1980 | Alemannia Aachen | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:3 (2:2) |
16.02.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.02.1980 | Preußen Münster | Holstein Kiel | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.04.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1. FC Union Solingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.04.1980 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | OSV Hannover | 0:0 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.02.1980 | Arminia Bielefeld | VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.02.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Alemannia Aachen | 4:0 (0:0) |
08.02.1980 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.02.1980 | Arminia Hannover | Preußen Münster | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.02.1980 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 (1:1) |
08.02.1980 | OSV Hannover | Viktoria Köln | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.02.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.02.1980 | SC Herford | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3:3 (2:2) |
07.04.1980 | Holstein Kiel | Hannover 96 | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | Fortuna Köln | 2:3 (1:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.02.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.02.1980 | Fortuna Köln | OSV Hannover | 5:2 (2:1) |
22.02.1980 | SC Herford | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.02.1980 | Viktoria Köln | Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 (2:0) |
22.02.1980 | Hannover 96 | Arminia Hannover | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.02.1980 | Preußen Münster | 1. FC Union Solingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.02.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.02.1980 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Holstein Kiel | 2:1 (0:1) |
22.02.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | OSC Bremerhaven | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.02.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | Alemannia Aachen | 3:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.02.1980 | OSV Hannover | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.02.1980 | Arminia Bielefeld | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 5:1 (2:0) |
29.02.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | VfL Osnabrück | 5:2 (4:0) |
29.02.1980 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Hannover 96 | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.02.1980 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Preußen Münster | 1:3 (1:1) |
29.02.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | SC Herford | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.02.1980 | Alemannia Aachen | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.02.1980 | Arminia Hannover | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:3 (1:2) |
29.02.1980 | Holstein Kiel | Viktoria Köln | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.02.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | Fortuna Köln | 1:2 (1:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.1980 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1. FC Union Solingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.03.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Alemannia Aachen | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.03.1980 | SC Herford | OSV Hannover | 1:5 (0:2) |
07.03.1980 | Fortuna Köln | Holstein Kiel | 0:4 (0:1) |
07.03.1980 | Preußen Münster | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.03.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Wuppertaler SV | 4:1 (2:0) |
07.03.1980 | Hannover 96 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.03.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.03.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.03.1980 | Viktoria Köln | Arminia Hannover | 4:0 (2:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.1980 | Holstein Kiel | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.03.1980 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.03.1980 | Alemannia Aachen | Preußen Münster | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.03.1980 | OSV Hannover | OSC Bremerhaven | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.03.1980 | Arminia Bielefeld | Hannover 96 | 2:0 (2:0) |
14.03.1980 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Viktoria Köln | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.03.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:3 (1:3) |
14.03.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.03.1980 | Arminia Hannover | Fortuna Köln | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.03.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | SC Herford | 1:0 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.1980 | Hannover 96 | Alemannia Aachen | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.03.1980 | SC Herford | Holstein Kiel | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.03.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Arminia Hannover | 4:0 (3:0) |
21.03.1980 | Fortuna Köln | 1. FC Union Solingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.03.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.03.1980 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.03.1980 | Preußen Münster | VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.03.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | Wuppertaler SV | 3:1 (0:1) |
21.03.1980 | Viktoria Köln | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.03.1980 | OSV Hannover | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:2 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.03.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Preußen Münster | 0:3 (0:0) |
28.03.1980 | 1. FC Union Solingen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2:2 (2:0) |
28.03.1980 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Fortuna Köln | 2:1 (2:0) |
28.03.1980 | Alemannia Aachen | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.03.1980 | Arminia Hannover | SC Herford | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.03.1980 | Arminia Bielefeld | Viktoria Köln | 3:1 (2:0) |
28.03.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | OSV Hannover | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.03.1980 | Holstein Kiel | OSC Bremerhaven | 3:1 (2:0) |
15.04.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | Hannover 96 | 3:1 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | Arminia Hannover | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.04.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:1 (2:1) |
11.04.1980 | Hannover 96 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.04.1980 | Viktoria Köln | Alemannia Aachen | 2:2 (1:1) |
11.04.1980 | Fortuna Köln | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.04.1980 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.04.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:3 (0:1) |
11.04.1980 | Preußen Münster | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.04.1980 | OSV Hannover | Holstein Kiel | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.04.1980 | SC Herford | 1. FC Union Solingen | 0:3 (0:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.1980 | Arminia Bielefeld | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 5:0 (1:0) |
18.04.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | Viktoria Köln | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.04.1980 | Arminia Hannover | OSV Hannover | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.04.1980 | Alemannia Aachen | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.04.1980 | 1. FC Union Solingen | OSC Bremerhaven | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.04.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Hannover 96 | 0:4 (0:2) |
18.04.1980 | Holstein Kiel | Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.04.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.04.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Preußen Münster | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.04.1980 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SC Herford | 5:1 (2:0) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.1980 | Fortuna Köln | VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.04.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.04.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.04.1980 | Viktoria Köln | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.04.1980 | Holstein Kiel | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3:3 (2:2) |
25.04.1980 | OSV Hannover | 1. FC Union Solingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
25.04.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | Arminia Hannover | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.04.1980 | SC Herford | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.04.1980 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:2 (1:2) |
25.04.1980 | Hannover 96 | Preußen Münster | 2:0 (0:0) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Hannover 96 | 3:2 (2:1) |
02.05.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Fortuna Köln | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.05.1980 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | OSV Hannover | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.05.1980 | Arminia Bielefeld | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.05.1980 | Preußen Münster | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.05.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Viktoria Köln | 4:2 (2:2) |
02.05.1980 | Arminia Hannover | Holstein Kiel | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.05.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.05.1980 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Wuppertaler SV | 4:1 (2:1) |
02.05.1980 | Alemannia Aachen | SC Herford | 4:1 (1:1) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.1980 | Holstein Kiel | 1. FC Union Solingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.05.1980 | Viktoria Köln | Preußen Münster | 4:1 (1:1) |
09.05.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4:2 (2:2) |
09.05.1980 | OSV Hannover | Arminia Bielefeld | 3:2 (1:1) |
09.05.1980 | Fortuna Köln | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 6:2 (3:2) |
09.05.1980 | SC Herford | VfL Osnabrück | 3:2 (2:2) |
09.05.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:3 (0:0) |
09.05.1980 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Hannover 96 | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.05.1980 | Arminia Hannover | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:2 (1:0) |
09.05.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | Alemannia Aachen | 4:0 (3:0) |
35. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | OSC Bremerhaven | 6:0 (2:0) |
13.05.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SC Herford | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.05.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.05.1980 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Arminia Hannover | 3:1 (2:0) |
13.05.1980 | Alemannia Aachen | OSV Hannover | 3:2 (2:0) |
13.05.1980 | Hannover 96 | Viktoria Köln | 4:2 (1:1) |
13.05.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 4:0 (3:0) |
13.05.1980 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Holstein Kiel | 4:2 (2:1) |
13.05.1980 | Preußen Münster | Fortuna Köln | 3:2 (0:1) |
13.05.1980 | Arminia Bielefeld | Wuppertaler SV | 5:1 (3:0) |
36. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.1980 | Holstein Kiel | Arminia Bielefeld | 3:3 (1:1) |
17.05.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1. FC Union Solingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.05.1980 | SC Herford | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 4:0 (2:0) |
17.05.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | Alemannia Aachen | 3:2 (1:0) |
17.05.1980 | Viktoria Köln | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.05.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Preußen Münster | 5:3 (3:1) |
17.05.1980 | Arminia Hannover | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.05.1980 | Fortuna Köln | Hannover 96 | 0:3 (0:0) |
17.05.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.05.1980 | OSV Hannover | VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 (1:1) |
37. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.1980 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.05.1980 | Preußen Münster | SC Herford | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.05.1980 | Alemannia Aachen | Holstein Kiel | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.05.1980 | Arminia Bielefeld | Arminia Hannover | 11:0 (5:0) |
23.05.1980 | Viktoria Köln | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3:1 (0:1) |
23.05.1980 | Hannover 96 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.05.1980 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | Fortuna Köln | 1:4 (0:3) |
23.05.1980 | VfL Osnabrück | Wuppertaler SV | 5:1 (1:0) |
23.05.1980 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1. FC Union Solingen | 3:1 (2:1) |
23.05.1980 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | OSV Hannover | 0:0 (0:0) |
38. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.1980 | 1. FC Union Solingen | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:3 (0:2) |
30.05.1980 | Wuppertaler SV | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.05.1980 | Holstein Kiel | VfL Osnabrück | 7:1 (3:1) |
30.05.1980 | OSV Hannover | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:2 (1:0) |
30.05.1980 | Fortuna Köln | Viktoria Köln | 2:2 (2:0) |
30.05.1980 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:2 (2:1) |
30.05.1980 | Rot-Weiss Essen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:1 (2:1) |
30.05.1980 | OSC Bremerhaven | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.05.1980 | Arminia Hannover | Alemannia Aachen | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.05.1980 | SC Herford | Hannover 96 | 3:2 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Arminia Bielefeld | 38 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 120:31 | 89 | 66:10 |
2. | (2) | Rot-Weiss Essen | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 97:54 | 43 | 54:22 |
3. | (3) | Hannover 96 | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 70:38 | 32 | 52:24 |
4. | (4) | Viktoria Köln | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 77:52 | 25 | 46:30 |
5. | (5) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 72:57 | 15 | 46:30 |
6. | (6) | Fortuna Köln | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 79:54 | 25 | 45:31 |
7. | (8) | Alemannia Aachen | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 59:56 | 3 | 41:35 |
8. | (7) | VfL Osnabrück | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 64:68 | -4 | 40:36 |
9. | (9) | 1. FC Union Solingen | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 66:55 | 11 | 38:38 |
10. | (11) | Preußen Münster | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 53:59 | -6 | 36:40 |
11. | (10) | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 63:71 | -8 | 36:40 |
12. | (12) | OSV Hannover (N) | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 55:79 | -24 | 36:40 |
13. | (13) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 57:65 | -8 | 35:41 |
14. | (15) | Holstein Kiel | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 61:67 | -6 | 33:43 |
15. | (14) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (N) | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 46:67 | -21 | 33:43 |
16. | (16) | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 56:73 | -17 | 32:44 |
17. | (17) | SC Herford (N) | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 48:69 | -21 | 31:45 |
18. | (18) | OSC Bremerhaven (N) | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 52:79 | -27 | 27:49 |
19. | (19) | Arminia Hannover | 38 | 8 | 1 | 29 | 40:92 | -52 | 17:59 |
20. | (20) | Wuppertaler SV | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 35:84 | -49 | 16:60 |
Heim \ Ausw | A a c h n |
T e B e B |
B i e l e |
B r e H a |
R W E |
A r m H a |
H 9 6 |
O S V |
H e r f o |
K i e l |
F o r K o |
V i c K o |
L u e d e |
M u e n s |
R W O |
O s n a b |
S o l i n |
W a n n e |
W a t t e |
W S V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alemannia Aachen | * | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 7:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:0 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 | 4:1 | * | 4:0 | 3:1 | 11:0 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 5:1 |
OSC Bremerhaven (N) | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | * | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 4:0 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | * | 4:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 5:1 |
Arminia Hannover | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 |
Hannover 96 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | * | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 |
OSV Hannover (N) | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 0:3 | * | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SC Herford (N) | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:5 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:0 |
Holstein Kiel | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
Fortuna Köln | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 0:4 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 |
Viktoria Köln | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | * | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 6:4 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
Preußen Münster | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (N) | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:7 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
1. FC Union Solingen | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 9:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | * | 3:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:6 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:0 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * | 4:1 |
Wuppertaler SV | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|
Somit steigt der Karlsruher SC in die 1.Bundesliga auf