1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 1:1 |
08.09.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 0:3 |
08.09.1974 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 6:0 |
08.09.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 1:0 |
08.09.1974 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2:2 |
08.09.1974 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 1:2 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.1974 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 3:0 |
15.09.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 1:0 |
15.09.1974 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 2:3 |
15.09.1974 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:2 |
15.09.1974 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 3:0 |
15.09.1974 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 2:5 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.1974 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 1:0 |
29.09.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 2:1 |
29.09.1974 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 4:2 |
29.09.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 2:1 |
29.09.1974 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 7:0 |
29.09.1974 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 2:4 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.1974 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 1:0 |
13.10.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:0 |
13.10.1974 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 3:1 |
13.10.1974 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1:1 |
13.10.1974 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:3 |
13.10.1974 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1:1 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.1974 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 |
20.10.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 1:1 |
20.10.1974 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 2:0 |
20.10.1974 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 2:0 |
20.10.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 1:1 |
20.10.1974 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 2:2 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.1974 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 1:3 |
26.10.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 2:2 |
26.10.1974 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 0:1 |
26.10.1974 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 3:2 |
26.10.1974 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 2:2 |
26.10.1974 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:5 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.1974 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 1:1 |
02.11.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 2:1 |
02.11.1974 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 0:0 |
02.11.1974 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 4:2 |
02.11.1974 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2:0 |
02.11.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 2:0 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.1974 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 0:2 |
10.11.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 1:3 |
10.11.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 |
10.11.1974 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 2:2 |
10.11.1974 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 5:1 |
10.11.1974 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 2:3 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.1974 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 0:3 |
16.11.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:1 |
16.11.1974 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 2:1 |
16.11.1974 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 3:1 |
16.11.1974 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 2:1 |
21.12.1974 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 3:0 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.1974 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 2:1 |
23.11.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1:3 |
23.11.1974 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 2:0 |
23.11.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 5:2 |
23.11.1974 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 2:1 |
23.11.1974 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 3:0 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.1974 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:2 |
01.12.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 1:3 |
01.12.1974 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 3:1 |
01.12.1974 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 2:0 |
01.12.1974 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 3:0 |
01.12.1974 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 4:0 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.1974 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1:2 |
08.12.1974 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 5:1 |
08.12.1974 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:1 |
08.12.1974 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 5:1 |
08.12.1974 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1:3 |
08.12.1974 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 4:0 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.12.1974 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 1:0 |
15.12.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 2:0 |
15.12.1974 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 1:0 |
15.12.1974 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1:0 |
15.12.1974 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 2:1 |
15.12.1974 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 4:0 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.1975 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 1:1 |
02.03.1975 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1:2 |
02.03.1975 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 1:0 |
02.03.1975 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 3:0 |
02.03.1975 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 |
02.03.1975 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:0 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.1975 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 2:2 |
09.03.1975 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1:0 |
09.03.1975 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 0:0 |
09.03.1975 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 4:1 |
09.03.1975 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 1:0 |
09.03.1975 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 2:1 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.1975 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1:1 |
15.03.1975 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:6 |
15.03.1975 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 2:1 |
15.03.1975 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 2:1 |
15.03.1975 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 3:2 |
15.03.1975 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:3 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.1975 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 4:1 |
22.03.1975 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 1:0 |
22.03.1975 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 |
22.03.1975 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 1:0 |
22.03.1975 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 2:0 |
22.03.1975 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 2:0 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.1975 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 3:0 |
30.03.1975 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 3:3 |
30.03.1975 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 4:1 |
30.03.1975 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:2 |
30.03.1975 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 2:1 |
30.03.1975 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 0:4 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.1975 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 4:0 |
05.04.1975 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 2:2 |
05.04.1975 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 3:1 |
05.04.1975 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:1 |
05.04.1975 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 0:0 |
05.04.1975 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 0:1 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.1975 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:4 |
13.04.1975 | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 3:5 |
13.04.1975 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 2:1 |
13.04.1975 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 0:0 |
13.04.1975 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1:0 |
13.04.1975 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 0:0 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.1975 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:0 |
20.04.1975 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 |
20.04.1975 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1:1 |
20.04.1975 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 3:0 |
20.04.1975 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 4:0 |
20.04.1975 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 54:15 | 39 | 35:7 |
2. | (2) | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 44:30 | 14 | 27:15 |
3. | (5) | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 38:29 | 9 | 24:18 |
4. | (3) | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 31:28 | 3 | 24:18 |
5. | (4) | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 34:28 | 6 | 22:20 |
6. | (8) | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 35:33 | 2 | 22:20 |
7. | (6) | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 22:20 |
8. | (7) | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | 21:21 |
9. | (9) | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 32:25 | 7 | 20:22 |
10. | (10) | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | 20:22 |
11. | (11) | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19:46 | -27 | 8:34 |
12. | (12) | BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 17:62 | -45 | 7:35 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
A S G V |
B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G L |
B S G L |
B S G L |
B S G S |
B S G S |
S G D y |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 |
1.FC Magdeburg II | 3:0 | * | --- | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
BSG Chemie Böhlen | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | * | 0:3 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:5 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | --- | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 |
BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 2:3 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:5 | * | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 |
BSG Lokomotive Leipzig-Ost | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | --- | 0:6 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 5:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | --- | 1:0 | 2:0 |
BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | * | 1:3 |
SG Dynamo Eisleben | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | --- | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|