20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.1974 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 | 2:0 |
13.04.1974 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:1 |
13.04.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3:4 |
13.04.1974 | BSG Einheit Pankow | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | 1:3 |
13.04.1974 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Aufbau Schwedt | 2:0 |
13.04.1974 | BSG Motor Eberswalde | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 1:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1.FC Union Berlin | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 46:12 | 34 | 31:9 |
2. | (2) | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 43:24 | 19 | 27:13 |
3. | (3) | BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 23:17 |
4. | (4) | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 34:25 | 9 | 21:19 |
5. | (5) | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35:30 | 5 | 19:21 |
6. | (8) | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 37:36 | 1 | 19:21 |
7. | (9) | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | 19:21 |
8. | (6) | BSG Aufbau Schwedt | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 19:21 |
9. | (7) | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 34:49 | -15 | 18:22 |
10. | (11) | BSG Motor Eberswalde | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 17:23 |
11. | (10) | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | 17:23 |
12. | (12) | BSG Einheit Pankow | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 23:56 | -33 | 10:30 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.1974 | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus | 1:0 |
20.04.1974 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 |
20.04.1974 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Einheit Pankow | 4:1 |
20.04.1974 | 1.FC Union Berlin | BSG Motor Eberswalde | 2:1 |
20.04.1974 | BSG Aufbau Schwedt | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 3:0 |
20.04.1974 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 4:0 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.1974 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 4:2 |
27.04.1974 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 1:3 |
27.04.1974 | BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | 2:1 |
27.04.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 5:2 |
27.04.1974 | BSG Einheit Pankow | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:0 |
27.04.1974 | BSG Motor Eberswalde | BSG Aufbau Schwedt | 2:1 |