1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 4:3 |
05.03.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:2 |
05.03.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:0 |
05.03.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Empor Rostock | 1:4 |
05.03.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Chemie Halle | 2:2 |
05.03.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 1:1 |
05.03.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:1 |
12.03.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 5:3 |
12.03.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Turbine Erfurt | 2:0 |
12.03.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:3 |
12.03.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 |
12.03.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:0 |
12.03.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Motor Jena | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:1 |
19.03.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 4:0 |
19.03.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Rotation Leipzig | 0:1 |
19.03.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Empor Rostock | 2:0 |
19.03.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:2 |
19.03.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Chemie Halle | 3:0 |
19.03.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Motor Zwickau | 5:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:2 |
26.03.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Einheit Dresden | 2:4 |
26.03.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:1 |
26.03.1961 | SC Motor Jena | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:0 |
26.03.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Rotation Leipzig | 2:1 |
26.03.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:0 |
26.03.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Turbine Erfurt | 4:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Motor Jena | 3:1 |
09.04.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:0 |
09.04.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 1:2 |
09.04.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 0:1 |
09.04.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Turbine Erfurt | 3:2 |
09.04.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:1 |
09.04.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Turbine Erfurt | 3:4 |
23.04.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:1 |
23.04.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 3:0 |
23.04.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:2 |
23.04.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Rotation Leipzig | 2:0 |
23.04.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 3:0 |
23.04.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Chemie Halle | 1:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Chemie Halle | 4:1 |
26.04.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:0 |
26.04.1961 | SC Motor Jena | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 6:1 |
26.04.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Rotation Leipzig | 0:2 |
26.04.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Empor Rostock | 2:0 |
26.04.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 |
26.04.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | BSG Motor Zwickau | 0:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 3:1 |
30.04.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:2 |
30.04.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Motor Jena | 2:1 |
30.04.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 4:2 |
30.04.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
30.04.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Turbine Erfurt | 3:2 |
30.04.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:3 |
07.05.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:0 |
07.05.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 5:0 |
07.05.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Empor Rostock | 3:1 |
07.05.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Einheit Dresden | 5:1 |
07.05.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 0:1 |
07.05.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Rotation Leipzig | 4:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Chemie Halle | 2:0 |
13.05.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Motor Jena | 1:0 |
13.05.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:3 |
13.05.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:1 |
13.05.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:2 |
13.05.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:3 |
13.05.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Motor Zwickau | 3:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:0 |
04.06.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 3:1 |
04.06.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Motor Zwickau | 3:0 |
04.06.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:0 |
04.06.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:5 |
04.06.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Einheit Dresden | 0:0 |
04.06.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Rotation Leipzig | 4:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:1 |
07.06.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Empor Rostock | 1:2 |
07.06.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 5:1 |
07.06.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:0 |
07.06.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Chemie Halle | 2:2 |
07.06.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:3 |
07.06.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Motor Jena | 1:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.06.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Empor Rostock | 0:3 |
11.06.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 3:3 |
11.06.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 0:2 |
11.06.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:2 |
11.06.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Einheit Dresden | 2:2 |
11.06.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:3 |
11.06.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | BSG Motor Zwickau | 2:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
26.08.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Dynamo Berlin | 5:1 |
26.08.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 1:3 |
26.08.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Empor Rostock | 2:2 |
26.08.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Chemie Halle | 0:4 |
26.08.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Turbine Erfurt | 5:3 |
26.08.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 0:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:1 |
03.09.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 4:0 |
03.09.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Dynamo Berlin | 4:3 |
03.09.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Turbine Erfurt | 1:2 |
03.09.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:2 |
03.09.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Chemie Halle | 2:0 |
03.09.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Motor Jena | 1:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:2 |
14.09.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:0 |
14.09.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
14.09.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:1 |
14.09.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Empor Rostock | 1:2 |
14.09.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:1 |
14.09.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Rotation Leipzig | 0:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
17.09.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Motor Jena | 1:3 |
17.09.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
17.09.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:2 |
17.09.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 |
17.09.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Empor Rostock | 0:3 |
17.09.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 3:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Turbine Erfurt | 3:2 |
24.09.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Motor Jena | 1:1 |
24.09.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Einheit Dresden | 0:1 |
24.09.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Chemie Halle | 2:4 |
24.09.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 3:0 |
24.09.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:1 |
24.09.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.1961 | SC Motor Jena | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:0 |
01.10.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:1 |
01.10.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Rotation Leipzig | 0:0 |
01.10.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 1:5 |
01.10.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Motor Zwickau | 4:2 |
01.10.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 |
01.10.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Empor Rostock | 3:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:2 |
08.10.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:2 |
08.10.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:2 |
08.10.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:1 |
08.10.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:3 |
08.10.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Einheit Dresden | 5:1 |
08.10.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 |
15.10.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Empor Rostock | 2:1 |
15.10.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:1 |
15.10.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:1 |
15.10.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:2 |
15.10.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:0 |
15.10.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Motor Jena | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
25.10.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 4:0 |
25.10.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Chemie Halle | 1:1 |
25.10.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:3 |
25.10.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:1 |
25.10.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Motor Jena | 4:2 |
25.10.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Rotation Leipzig | 3:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.1961 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Motor Zwickau | 4:1 |
28.10.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Einheit Dresden | 6:1 |
28.10.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:1 |
28.10.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Dynamo Berlin | 3:0 |
28.10.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Empor Rostock | 3:0 |
28.10.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Turbine Erfurt | 2:1 |
28.10.1961 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.1961 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:1 |
05.11.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 3:0 |
05.11.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:1 |
05.11.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Motor Jena | 1:1 |
05.11.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Rotation Leipzig | 0:1 |
05.11.1961 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Chemie Halle | 0:2 |
05.11.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
12.11.1961 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Empor Rostock | 0:3 |
12.11.1961 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:3 |
12.11.1961 | SC Motor Jena | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:2 |
12.11.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Einheit Dresden | 2:0 |
12.11.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Dynamo Berlin | 3:1 |
12.11.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Motor Zwickau | 3:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.1961 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:1 |
19.11.1961 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 0:0 |
19.11.1961 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Chemie Halle | 2:3 |
19.11.1961 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:2 |
19.11.1961 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Motor Jena | 0:0 |
19.11.1961 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Rotation Leipzig | 0:0 |
19.11.1961 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Einheit Dresden | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.1962 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:1 |
04.03.1962 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:1 |
04.03.1962 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:1 |
04.03.1962 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:1 |
04.03.1962 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Empor Rostock | 2:1 |
04.03.1962 | SC Motor Jena | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 5:0 |
04.03.1962 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Chemie Halle | 1:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.1962 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Empor Rostock | 0:0 |
11.03.1962 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 |
11.03.1962 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:2 |
11.03.1962 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
11.03.1962 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Chemie Halle | 1:2 |
11.03.1962 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:1 |
11.03.1962 | SC Motor Jena | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.1962 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Turbine Erfurt | 5:1 |
18.03.1962 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Rotation Leipzig | 3:0 |
18.03.1962 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Motor Jena | 3:0 |
18.03.1962 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 1:1 |
18.03.1962 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:4 |
18.03.1962 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Chemie Halle | 2:1 |
18.03.1962 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 4:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.1962 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Rotation Leipzig | 2:1 |
25.03.1962 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Motor Jena | 2:0 |
25.03.1962 | SC Chemie Halle | BSG Motor Zwickau | 0:1 |
25.03.1962 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:3 |
25.03.1962 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 |
25.03.1962 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 0:2 |
25.03.1962 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Empor Rostock | 1:1 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.1962 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:1 |
01.04.1962 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Einheit Dresden | 0:1 |
01.04.1962 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Chemie Halle | 2:2 |
01.04.1962 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:1 |
01.04.1962 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 0:1 |
01.04.1962 | SC Motor Jena | SC Turbine Erfurt | 3:5 |
01.04.1962 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:1 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.1962 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:0 |
08.04.1962 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 0:1 |
08.04.1962 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:2 |
08.04.1962 | SC Motor Jena | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:2 |
08.04.1962 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:1 |
08.04.1962 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Turbine Erfurt | 3:2 |
08.04.1962 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Empor Rostock | 2:1 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.1962 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
15.04.1962 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:3 |
15.04.1962 | SC Empor Rostock | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:3 |
15.04.1962 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:1 |
15.04.1962 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Motor Zwickau | 2:2 |
15.04.1962 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 5:0 |
15.04.1962 | SC Motor Jena | SC Chemie Halle | 0:0 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.1962 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:1 |
29.04.1962 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:0 |
29.04.1962 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Motor Jena | 3:1 |
29.04.1962 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Empor Rostock | 0:0 |
29.04.1962 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 |
29.04.1962 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Dynamo Berlin | 3:1 |
29.04.1962 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Motor Zwickau | 4:0 |
35. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.1962 | SC Motor Jena | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:3 |
06.05.1962 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 0:1 |
06.05.1962 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:1 |
06.05.1962 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Rotation Leipzig | 4:0 |
06.05.1962 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Empor Rostock | 0:0 |
06.05.1962 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Chemie Halle | 0:1 |
06.05.1962 | SC Dynamo Berlin | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:1 |
36. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.1962 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Motor Jena | 2:2 |
13.05.1962 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:2 |
13.05.1962 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:3 |
13.05.1962 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:1 |
13.05.1962 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:0 |
13.05.1962 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Chemie Halle | 3:1 |
13.05.1962 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 1:0 |
37. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.1962 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:3 |
20.05.1962 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:1 |
20.05.1962 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:1 |
20.05.1962 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Motor Jena | 3:3 |
20.05.1962 | BSG Motor Zwickau | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:3 |
20.05.1962 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Turbine Erfurt | 2:1 |
20.05.1962 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:2 |
38. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.1962 | SC Motor Jena | BSG Motor Zwickau | 4:2 |
30.05.1962 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Rotation Leipzig | 2:1 |
30.05.1962 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 |
30.05.1962 | SC Chemie Halle | SC Empor Rostock | 0:1 |
30.05.1962 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 3:2 |
30.05.1962 | SC Einheit Dresden | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:0 |
30.05.1962 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Turbine Erfurt | 3:0 |
39. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.1962 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Einheit Dresden | 6:0 |
03.06.1962 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 6:1 |
03.06.1962 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:0 |
03.06.1962 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 0:1 |
03.06.1962 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Motor Jena | 2:3 |
03.06.1962 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Dynamo Berlin | 3:1 |
03.06.1962 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Chemie Halle | 5:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Torqu. | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ASK Vorwärts Berlin (M) | 39 | 21 | 8 | 10 | 69:49 | 1.408 | 50:28 |
2. | (2) | SC Empor Rostock | 39 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 70:43 | 1.628 | 47:31 |
3. | (3) | SC Dynamo Berlin | 39 | 18 | 9 | 12 | 72:64 | 1.125 | 45:33 |
4. | (4) | SC Motor Jena (P) | 39 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 77:60 | 1.283 | 43:35 |
5. | (6) | BSG Motor Zwickau | 39 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 59:66 | 0.894 | 41:37 |
6. | (5) | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 39 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 67:57 | 1.175 | 40:38 |
7. | (7) | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 39 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 60:48 | 1.250 | 38:38 |
8. | (8) | SC Rotation Leipzig | 39 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 57:57 | 1.000 | 38:40 |
9. | (10) | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 39 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 59:63 | 0.937 | 37:41 |
10. | (9) | SC Turbine Erfurt (N) | 39 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 66:69 | 0.957 | 35:43 |
11. | (11) | SC Chemie Halle | 39 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 53:66 | 0.803 | 34:44 |
12. | (12) | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 39 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 45:53 | 0.849 | 33:45 |
13. | (13) | SC Einheit Dresden | 39 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 48:73 | 0.658 | 32:46 |
14. | (14) | BSG Lokomotive Stendal (N) | 39 | 12 | 7 | 20 | 49:83 | 0.590 | 31:47 |
2 Punkte Abzug für SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Heim \ Ausw | S C R o |
B S G L |
S C A u |
S C D y |
S C W i |
S C M o |
B S G M |
A S K V |
S C A k |
S C C h |
S C E m |
S C T u |
S C E i |
S C L o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Rotation Leipzig | * | 5:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
BSG Lokomotive Stendal (N) | 2:1 | * | 1:5 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:3 |
SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 4:0 | 3:2 | * | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:1 | --- | 5:3 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 3:2 |
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
SC Motor Jena (P) | 0:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 3:2 |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
ASK Vorwärts Berlin (M) | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
SC Chemie Halle | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
SC Empor Rostock | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 0:3 | 6:0 | 3:1 |
SC Turbine Erfurt (N) | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SC Einheit Dresden | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | * | 2:3 |
SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Tabelle|letzter Spieltag|