1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 0:1 |
17.03.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:0 |
17.03.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 3:1 |
17.03.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 0:1 |
17.03.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | BSG Empor Wurzen | 0:1 |
17.03.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 1:1 |
17.03.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:2 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 3:0 |
24.03.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | BSG Motor Altenburg | 7:1 |
24.03.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:2 |
24.03.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 4:1 |
24.03.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Empor Rostock | 1:0 |
24.03.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | BSG Motor Dessau | 4:0 |
24.03.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | SC Empor Rostock | 0:0 |
31.03.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 0:1 |
31.03.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | BSG Empor Wurzen | 2:1 |
31.03.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 2:1 |
31.03.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 0:0 |
31.03.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 4:0 |
31.03.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 1:0 |
07.04.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 1:1 |
07.04.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Motor Altenburg | 1:0 |
07.04.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 1:1 |
07.04.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:0 |
07.04.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 4:3 |
07.04.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Motor Dessau | 5:0 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:2 |
14.04.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:0 |
14.04.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | SC Empor Rostock | 1:1 |
14.04.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 0:1 |
14.04.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 2:0 |
14.04.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Empor Wurzen | 1:3 |
09.06.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2:0 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | SC Empor Rostock | 0:0 |
28.04.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:3 |
28.04.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Empor Wurzen | 1:1 |
28.04.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 8:2 |
28.04.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 0:0 |
28.04.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 1:1 |
28.04.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:4 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 0:2 |
12.05.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | BSG Motor Dessau | 6:0 |
12.05.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 0:0 |
12.05.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 1:2 |
12.05.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:0 |
12.05.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:0 |
09.06.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 2:1 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Motor Altenburg | 4:1 |
19.05.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 2:0 |
19.05.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 |
19.05.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | SC Empor Rostock | 0:3 |
19.05.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 2:1 |
19.05.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:3 |
19.05.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 3:2 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 1:1 |
26.05.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | BSG Empor Wurzen | 1:1 |
26.05.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:0 |
26.05.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 5:1 |
26.05.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 |
26.05.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | BSG Wismut Gera | 3:1 |
26.05.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Motor Dessau | 2:0 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 2:0 |
02.06.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | BSG Motor Altenburg | 5:1 |
02.06.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Motor Dessau | 2:0 |
02.06.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 1:2 |
02.06.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 2:2 |
02.06.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:1 |
02.06.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 2:1 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.06.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | SC Empor Rostock | 4:0 |
23.06.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2:1 |
23.06.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 2:1 |
23.06.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 2:1 |
23.06.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Empor Wurzen | 3:0 |
23.06.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 1:4 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.06.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Motor Altenburg | 3:1 |
30.06.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:0 |
30.06.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:2 |
30.06.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 1:4 |
30.06.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 3:0 |
30.06.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 0:2 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.07.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:1 |
07.07.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 2:2 |
07.07.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | BSG Empor Wurzen | 2:0 |
07.07.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | BSG Motor Dessau | 6:2 |
07.07.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 3:5 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.07.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 2:2 |
14.07.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Motor Dessau | 2:1 |
14.07.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 3:0 |
14.07.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 1:2 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 2:0 |
25.08.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | SC Empor Rostock | 0:0 |
25.08.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 2:0 |
25.08.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 3:0 |
25.08.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:4 |
25.08.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:5 |
25.08.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 0:0 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Empor Wurzen | 0:2 |
01.09.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 0:0 |
01.09.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 3:2 |
01.09.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Motor Dessau | 3:1 |
01.09.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 4:0 |
01.09.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 1:1 |
01.09.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Motor Altenburg | 8:2 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:0 |
08.09.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:3 |
08.09.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:0 |
08.09.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 1:3 |
08.09.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:2 |
08.09.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:1 |
08.09.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 1:1 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 0:3 |
15.09.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 0:1 |
15.09.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 1:1 |
15.09.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 0:2 |
15.09.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | BSG Empor Wurzen | 4:0 |
15.09.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Wismut Gera | 4:1 |
15.09.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | SC Empor Rostock | 1:1 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Motor Dessau | 6:0 |
22.09.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 3:0 |
22.09.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 4:1 |
22.09.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:0 |
22.09.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | BSG Motor Altenburg | 1:2 |
22.09.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:0 |
22.09.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 2:1 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 5:1 |
29.09.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Empor Wurzen | 6:0 |
29.09.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 2:2 |
29.09.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 1:1 |
29.09.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:0 |
29.09.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 4:1 |
29.09.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 1:0 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:2 |
13.10.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 4:1 |
13.10.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:1 |
13.10.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:1 |
13.10.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 0:1 |
13.10.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | SC Empor Rostock | 2:4 |
13.10.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Motor Dessau | 3:2 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 0:3 |
20.10.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Empor Wurzen | 5:1 |
20.10.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 5:0 |
20.10.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 4:1 |
20.10.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:1 |
20.10.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | BSG Motor Altenburg | 1:0 |
20.10.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 7:0 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:3 |
27.10.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | SC Empor Rostock | 0:0 |
27.10.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 0:1 |
27.10.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | BSG Motor Dessau | 7:1 |
27.10.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 3:0 |
27.10.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 8:0 |
27.10.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:3 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 2:1 |
03.11.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | BSG Motor Dessau | 3:1 |
03.11.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2:1 |
03.11.1957 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Wismut Gera | 4:0 |
03.11.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | BSG Motor Altenburg | 4:3 |
03.11.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 3:1 |
03.11.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:5 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 3:1 |
10.11.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 0:1 |
10.11.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 4:2 |
10.11.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Empor Wurzen | 5:0 |
10.11.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | SC Empor Rostock | 0:3 |
10.11.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 0:3 |
01.12.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 3:2 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.1957 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 |
17.11.1957 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Motor Dessau | 6:1 |
17.11.1957 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:2 |
17.11.1957 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 0:2 |
17.11.1957 | BSG Empor Wurzen | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 3:1 |
17.11.1957 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | BSG Motor Altenburg | 3:0 |
17.11.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Empor Rostock | 2:1 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.1957 | SC Wissenschaft Halle | BSG Empor Wurzen | 1:3 |
24.11.1957 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:2 |
24.11.1957 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 1:1 |
24.11.1957 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 1:4 |
24.11.1957 | BSG Motor Dessau | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 2:0 |
24.11.1957 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Empor Rostock | 1:2 |
24.11.1957 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Torqu. | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Dynamo Berlin | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 80:28 | 2.857 | 41:11 |
2. | (2) | SC Empor Rostock | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 54:17 | 3.176 | 39:13 |
3. | (3) | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 48:32 | 1.500 | 34:18 |
4. | (5) | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 49:33 | 1.485 | 29:23 |
5. | (4) | SC Wissenschaft Halle | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 44:33 | 1.333 | 29:23 |
6. | (7) | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 49:39 | 1.256 | 27:25 |
7. | (6) | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 36:44 | 0.818 | 27:25 |
8. | (8) | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 40:45 | 0.889 | 23:29 |
9. | (10) | BSG Empor Wurzen | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 36:49 | 0.735 | 23:29 |
10. | (9) | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:36 | 0.861 | 22:30 |
11. | (12) | BSG Wismut Gera | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33:41 | 0.805 | 20:32 |
12. | (11) | BSG Chemie Glauchau | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 39:60 | 0.650 | 20:32 |
13. | (13) | BSG Motor Dessau | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 28:69 | 0.406 | 18:34 |
14. | (14) | BSG Motor Altenburg | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 28:69 | 0.406 | 12:40 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G E |
B S G F |
B S G L |
B S G M |
B S G M |
B S G S |
B S G W |
S C A u |
S C D y |
S C E m |
S C W i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSG Chemie Glauchau | * | 0:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
BSG Chemie Wolfen | 8:2 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 2:1 |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
BSG Empor Wurzen | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 2:2 |
BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 4:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | * | 5:1 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
BSG Motor Altenburg | 0:3 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
BSG Motor Dessau | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:1 |
BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
SC Dynamo Berlin | 8:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 8:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 |
SC Empor Rostock | 4:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 5:0 |
SC Wissenschaft Halle | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|