1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | BSG Motor Zwickau | 3:5 |
28.08.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:4 |
28.08.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 3:5 |
28.08.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6:0 |
28.08.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:0 |
28.08.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:0 |
28.08.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 5:1 |
04.09.1955 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Turbine Erfurt | 1:0 |
04.09.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:3 |
04.09.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:0 |
04.09.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Rotation Leipzig | 2:1 |
04.09.1955 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | SC Empor Rostock | 2:0 |
04.09.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Einheit Dresden | 3:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:0 |
11.09.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 4:1 |
11.09.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Motor Zwickau | 0:1 |
11.09.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:3 |
11.09.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:1 |
11.09.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 4:1 |
11.09.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:3 |
25.09.1955 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:2 |
25.09.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:4 |
25.09.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Empor Rostock | 2:3 |
25.09.1955 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:2 |
25.09.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 4:2 |
25.09.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2:5 |
02.10.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Turbine Erfurt | 2:0 |
02.10.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 4:2 |
02.10.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 4:0 |
02.10.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:1 |
02.10.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 3:1 |
02.10.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Rotation Leipzig | 6:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.1955 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 3:2 |
09.10.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:2 |
09.10.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:1 |
09.10.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Empor Rostock | 1:2 |
09.10.1955 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 0:0 |
09.10.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Einheit Dresden | 2:2 |
09.10.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Turbine Erfurt | 3:1 |
16.10.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:4 |
16.10.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Motor Zwickau | 0:6 |
16.10.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Rotation Leipzig | 2:0 |
16.10.1955 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:0 |
16.10.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:1 |
16.10.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:3 |
23.10.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Rotation Leipzig | 6:1 |
23.10.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:0 |
23.10.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 3:2 |
23.10.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:2 |
23.10.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 4:1 |
23.10.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Empor Rostock | 2:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Einheit Dresden | 3:2 |
30.10.1955 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:1 |
30.10.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:0 |
30.10.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:0 |
30.10.1955 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Motor Zwickau | 2:1 |
30.10.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Turbine Erfurt | 1:1 |
30.10.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 5:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 7:1 |
06.11.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:2 |
06.11.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | BSG Motor Zwickau | 2:2 |
06.11.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:2 |
06.11.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:1 |
06.11.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:2 |
06.11.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 3:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 5:0 |
13.11.1955 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 0:6 |
13.11.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5:1 |
13.11.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:1 |
13.11.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:1 |
13.11.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 0:1 |
13.11.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Empor Rostock | 0:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:0 |
27.11.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:1 |
27.11.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Turbine Erfurt | 3:0 |
27.11.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Empor Rostock | 0:1 |
27.11.1955 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:1 |
27.11.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:0 |
27.11.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.1955 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:3 |
04.12.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:4 |
04.12.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Rotation Leipzig | 3:0 |
04.12.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Einheit Dresden | 2:1 |
04.12.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 9:0 |
04.12.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 4:1 |
04.12.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Torqu. | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt (P) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30:13 | 2.308 | 20:6 |
2. | (2) | SC Empor Rostock | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | 1.923 | 19:7 |
3. | (3) | SC Dynamo Berlin | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:12 | 2.917 | 18:8 |
4. | (4) | BSG Motor Zwickau | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36:21 | 1.714 | 17:9 |
5. | (5) | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:24 | 1.208 | 15:11 |
6. | (8) | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | 1.235 | 14:12 |
7. | (7) | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels (N) | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:20 | 0.950 | 13:13 |
8. | (6) | SC Turbine Erfurt (M) | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:18 | 0.889 | 13:13 |
9. | (9) | BSG Lokomotive Stendal (N) | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:31 | 0.516 | 11:15 |
10. | (10) | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:28 | 0.929 | 10:16 |
11. | (11) | SC Rotation Leipzig | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | 0.593 | 10:16 |
12. | (12) | SC Einheit Dresden | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:24 | 0.875 | 8:18 |
13. | (14) | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17:33 | 0.515 | 8:18 |
14. | (13) | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:42 | 0.381 | 6:20 |
Heim \ Ausw | S C R o |
B S G L |
S C F o |
S C D y |
B S G C |
S C W i |
B S G M |
Z S K V |
S C A k |
S C E m |
S C T u |
S C E i |
B S G R |
S C L o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Rotation Leipzig | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 4:2 | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | 0:1 |
BSG Lokomotive Stendal (N) | --- | * | --- | 2:1 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 1:0 | --- | 0:6 | 1:2 |
SC Fortschritt Weißenfels (N) | --- | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:0 | --- | 2:0 | --- | 1:2 | 1:1 | --- |
SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:1 | --- | 3:2 | * | 9:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 3:0 | --- | 4:2 | --- |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:5 | --- | * | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 2:0 |
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt (P) | 6:2 | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | --- | --- | 2:0 | 0:0 | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 6:1 | 1:1 | --- | 0:4 | 5:1 | 1:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 |
ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | --- | 7:1 | --- | 0:0 | --- | 2:3 | 3:5 | * | 5:0 | --- | 3:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- |
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | --- | --- | 4:1 | 0:4 | 3:0 | --- | 0:6 | --- | * | --- | 2:0 | 2:1 | --- | --- |
SC Empor Rostock | 2:0 | 1:3 | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 |
SC Turbine Erfurt (M) | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | --- | 4:1 | 1:0 |
SC Einheit Dresden | --- | 4:0 | --- | 0:2 | --- | 0:2 | 0:1 | --- | --- | 0:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:5 | --- |
BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | --- | --- | * | --- |
SC Lokomotive Leipzig | --- | --- | 2:0 | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | --- | 3:1 | 4:1 | --- | --- | 3:3 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|
BSG Fortschritt Weissenfels | SC Fortschritt Weissenfels |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |