1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.1954 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:2 |
05.09.1954 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Empor Rostock | 2:0 |
05.09.1954 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:0 |
05.09.1954 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 3:0 |
05.09.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Einheit Dresden | 4:3 |
05.09.1954 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | SC Rotation Leipzig | 2:0 |
05.09.1954 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 0:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:2 |
12.09.1954 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:1 |
12.09.1954 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Dynamo Berlin | 0:2 |
12.09.1954 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:0 |
12.09.1954 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:1 |
12.09.1954 | SC Rotation Leipzig | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 3:2 |
12.09.1954 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 4:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.1954 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Turbine Erfurt | 2:0 |
19.09.1954 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:2 |
19.09.1954 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Empor Rostock | 5:0 |
19.09.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Motor Zwickau | 4:1 |
19.09.1954 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Einheit Dresden | 2:2 |
19.09.1954 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:1 |
19.09.1954 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:1 |
26.09.1954 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Dynamo Berlin | 3:2 |
26.09.1954 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 3:0 |
26.09.1954 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 3:1 |
26.09.1954 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
26.09.1954 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 |
26.09.1954 | SC Turbine Erfurt | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 3:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.1954 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:1 |
03.10.1954 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Turbine Erfurt | 2:2 |
03.10.1954 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:0 |
03.10.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:2 |
03.10.1954 | SC Rotation Leipzig | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:0 |
03.10.1954 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | SC Empor Rostock | 0:1 |
03.10.1954 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:6 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 0:1 |
10.10.1954 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Rotation Leipzig | 2:0 |
10.10.1954 | SC Dynamo Berlin | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 4:0 |
10.10.1954 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Einheit Dresden | 4:1 |
10.10.1954 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:2 |
10.10.1954 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 5:0 |
12.12.1954 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.1954 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | BSG Motor Zwickau | 0:2 |
16.10.1954 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:0 |
16.10.1954 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Empor Rostock | 2:1 |
16.10.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:2 |
16.10.1954 | SC Rotation Leipzig | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6:2 |
16.10.1954 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | SC Turbine Erfurt | 2:1 |
16.10.1954 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Einheit Dresden | 4:3 |
24.10.1954 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 0:0 |
24.10.1954 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:0 |
24.10.1954 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2:1 |
24.10.1954 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:2 |
24.10.1954 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Motor Zwickau | 3:0 |
24.10.1954 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Rotation Leipzig | 0:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.1954 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Empor Rostock | 2:1 |
31.10.1954 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:2 |
31.10.1954 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 3:1 |
31.10.1954 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Turbine Erfurt | 4:4 |
31.10.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:2 |
31.10.1954 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:2 |
31.10.1954 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | SC Dynamo Berlin | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Motor Zwickau | 2:4 |
07.11.1954 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Einheit Dresden | 0:1 |
07.11.1954 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 3:1 |
07.11.1954 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2:1 |
07.11.1954 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Empor Rostock | 1:0 |
07.11.1954 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 3:0 |
11.12.1954 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.1954 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 |
14.11.1954 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:2 |
14.11.1954 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:2 |
14.11.1954 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:2 |
14.11.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:2 |
14.11.1954 | SC Rotation Leipzig | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:1 |
14.11.1954 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.1954 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:0 |
21.11.1954 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 0:3 |
21.11.1954 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Einheit Dresden | 3:1 |
21.11.1954 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Rotation Leipzig | 4:3 |
21.11.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 1:2 |
21.11.1954 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 |
21.11.1954 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Empor Rostock | 4:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:3 |
28.11.1954 | SC Empor Rostock | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:1 |
28.11.1954 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5:3 |
28.11.1954 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2:1 |
28.11.1954 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 3:2 |
28.11.1954 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 4:3 |
28.11.1954 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.01.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Empor Rostock | 1:0 |
09.01.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:1 |
09.01.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:2 |
09.01.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Einheit Dresden | 4:2 |
09.01.1955 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 0:1 |
09.01.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:1 |
06.02.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Dynamo Berlin | 5:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.01.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:1 |
16.01.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 3:2 |
16.01.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 1:5 |
16.01.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Empor Rostock | 2:1 |
16.01.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Einheit Dresden | 6:3 |
16.01.1955 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
16.01.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.01.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2:1 |
23.01.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 4:1 |
23.01.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:5 |
23.01.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Rotation Leipzig | 8:1 |
23.01.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 3:0 |
06.02.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:0 |
06.02.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.01.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | BSG Motor Zwickau | 3:0 |
30.01.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Turbine Erfurt | 2:5 |
30.01.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 4:2 |
30.01.1955 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:0 |
30.01.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 4:2 |
30.01.1955 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:1 |
30.01.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.02.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 |
13.02.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:3 |
13.02.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:0 |
13.02.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 6:1 |
13.02.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 3:0 |
13.02.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2:1 |
13.02.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Turbine Erfurt | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Empor Rostock | 2:0 |
20.02.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 0:1 |
20.02.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 6:3 |
20.02.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Motor Zwickau | 5:2 |
20.02.1955 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | SC Einheit Dresden | 2:2 |
20.02.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Rotation Leipzig | 0:4 |
20.02.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Dynamo Berlin | 5:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 0:0 |
27.02.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 4:0 |
27.02.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:0 |
27.02.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Motor Zwickau | 7:2 |
27.02.1955 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Empor Rostock | 1:0 |
27.02.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:2 |
27.02.1955 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2:0 |
13.03.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:0 |
13.03.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:0 |
13.03.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Rotation Leipzig | 0:3 |
13.03.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 3:0 |
13.03.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SC Einheit Dresden | 4:1 |
13.03.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
20.03.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 6:3 |
20.03.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:1 |
20.03.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 3:2 |
20.03.1955 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Turbine Erfurt | 0:6 |
20.03.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Empor Rostock | 6:2 |
20.03.1955 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | BSG Motor Zwickau | 0:5 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
27.03.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 3:0 |
27.03.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 1:1 |
27.03.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:3 |
27.03.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:0 |
27.03.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:0 |
27.03.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 3:2 |
03.04.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 0:2 |
03.04.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Turbine Erfurt | 2:1 |
03.04.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Einheit Dresden | 2:4 |
03.04.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Rotation Leipzig | 5:3 |
03.04.1955 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:2 |
03.04.1955 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 0:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.1955 | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | SC Empor Rostock | 2:1 |
17.04.1955 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | SC Dynamo Berlin | 4:1 |
17.04.1955 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 5:0 |
17.04.1955 | SC Einheit Dresden | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:0 |
17.04.1955 | SC Rotation Leipzig | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 4:1 |
17.04.1955 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 3:1 |
17.04.1955 | SC Turbine Erfurt | BSG Motor Zwickau | 1:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.1955 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SC Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 |
24.04.1955 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Turbine Erfurt | 1:1 |
24.04.1955 | SC Empor Rostock | SC Einheit Dresden | 1:0 |
24.04.1955 | SC Dynamo Berlin | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 |
24.04.1955 | BSG Motor Zwickau | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 3:0 |
24.04.1955 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:2 |
24.04.1955 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Torqu. | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Turbine Erfurt (M) | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 58:25 | 2.320 | 34:18 |
2. | (2) | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 62:38 | 1.632 | 33:19 |
3. | (3) | SC Rotation Leipzig | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 58:47 | 1.234 | 30:22 |
4. | (4) | SC Einheit Dresden | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 64:55 | 1.164 | 29:23 |
5. | (6) | BSG Motor Zwickau | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 51:49 | 1.041 | 28:24 |
6. | (5) | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 37:44 | 0.841 | 27:25 |
7. | (8) | SC Dynamo Berlin | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 50:49 | 1.020 | 26:26 |
8. | (7) | ZSK Vorwärts Berlin (NP) | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:46 | 0.935 | 26:26 |
9. | (9) | SC Empor Rostock | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 29:33 | 0.879 | 26:26 |
10. | (10) | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 34:43 | 0.791 | 25:27 |
11. | (11) | SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:38 | 0.842 | 24:28 |
12. | (12) | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 36:36 | 1.000 | 23:29 |
13. | (13) | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28:52 | 0.538 | 20:32 |
14. | (14) | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 31:58 | 0.534 | 13:39 |
Heim \ Ausw | S C R o |
S C D y |
B S G C |
S C W i |
B S G M |
Z S K V |
S C A k |
S C C h |
S C E m |
B S G F |
S C T u |
S C E i |
B S G R |
S C L o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Rotation Leipzig | * | 5:1 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 |
SC Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 | * | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 6:3 |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt (N) | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | 5:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 6:3 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 5:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | * | 1:5 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
ZSK Vorwärts Berlin (NP) | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 0:4 | 2:6 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SC Empor Rostock | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 0:6 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
SC Turbine Erfurt (M) | 0:0 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | * | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
SC Einheit Dresden | 8:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 7:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:4 | * | 1:0 | 4:2 |
BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | * | 0:2 |
SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|
BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:1, 2:1 |
BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Motor Dessau | 2:0, 4:4 |
BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Motor Dessau | 2:0, 1:1 |
Abschlusstabelle Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BSG Fortschritt Weissenfels | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | 7–1 |
2. | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | ±0 | 3–5 |
3. | BSG Motor Dessau | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 2–6 |
BSG Turbine Erfurt | SC Turbine Erfurt |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | SC Lokomotive Leipzig |
SG Dynamo Dresden | SC Dynamo Berlin |
BSG Wismut Aue | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg |
BSG Rotation Dresden | SC Einheit Dresdenv |
BSG Turbine Halle | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna |
BSG Empor Lauter | SC Empor Rostock |
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | SC Rotation Leipzig |