1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2020 | SC Stammheim | TSV Köngen | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.08.2020 | SV Waldhausen | TV Echterdingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
23.08.2020 | SC Geislingen | FV Sontheim/Brenz | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.08.2020 | SV Bonlanden | SV Neresheim | 5:2 (1:1) |
23.08.2020 | 1. FC Frickenhausen | TSV Oberensingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.08.2020 | TSVgg Plattenhardt | SV Ebersbach/Fils | 1:3 (1:2) |
23.08.2020 | TSV Bad Boll | TSV Buch | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.08.2020 | TSGV Waldstetten | TSV Weilimdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.08.2020 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Deizisau |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2020 | SC Stammheim | TSV Buch | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.08.2020 | TV Echterdingen | TSGV Waldstetten | 4:1 (2:0) |
29.08.2020 | TSV Oberensingen | SC Geislingen | 2:5 (2:1) |
29.08.2020 | SV Neresheim | 1. FC Frickenhausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.08.2020 | FV Sontheim/Brenz | SV Waldhausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.08.2020 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSVgg Plattenhardt | 3:1 (2:0) |
29.08.2020 | TSV Köngen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.08.2020 | TSV Weilimdorf | TSV Bad Boll | 1:5 (1:2) |
29.08.2020 | TSV Deizisau | SV Bonlanden | 1:5 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Ebersbach/Fils |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2020 | TSVgg Plattenhardt | TSV Köngen | 4:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2020 | 1. FC Frickenhausen | TSV Deizisau | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.09.2020 | SC Geislingen | SV Neresheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2020 | SC Stammheim | TSV Weilimdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2020 | SV Ebersbach/Fils | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:3 (0:1) |
02.09.2020 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Buch | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2020 | TSGV Waldstetten | FV Sontheim/Brenz | 5:1 (3:1) |
02.09.2020 | SV Waldhausen | TSV Oberensingen | 5:3 (3:0) |
02.09.2020 | TSV Bad Boll | TV Echterdingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Bonlanden |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SV Neresheim | SV Waldhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Oberensingen | TSGV Waldstetten | 1:4 (1:3) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Köngen | SV Ebersbach/Fils | 1:6 (0:3) |
06.09.2020 | TV Echterdingen | SC Stammheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Weilimdorf | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSVgg Plattenhardt | TSV Buch | 5:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Sontheim/Brenz | TSV Bad Boll | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Deizisau | SC Geislingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | SV Bonlanden | 1. FC Frickenhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SSG Ulm 99 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SC Geislingen | SV Bonlanden | 7:1 (3:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Waldhausen | TSV Deizisau | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Köngen | 5:1 (4:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Ebersbach/Fils | TSV Buch | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Bad Boll | TSV Oberensingen | 1:5 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | TSGV Waldstetten | SV Neresheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SC Stammheim | FV Sontheim/Brenz | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Weilimdorf | TSVgg Plattenhardt | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | TV Echterdingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Frickenhausen |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2020 | TSV Weilimdorf | SV Ebersbach/Fils | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2020 | SV Neresheim | TSV Bad Boll | 2:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | FV Sontheim/Brenz | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:2 (2:1) |
16.09.2020 | 1. FC Frickenhausen | SC Geislingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | SV Bonlanden | SV Waldhausen | 2:1 (2:0) |
16.09.2020 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Buch | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | TSV Deizisau | TSGV Waldstetten | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2020 | TSV Oberensingen | SC Stammheim | 0:4 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | TV Echterdingen | TSVgg Plattenhardt | 2:5 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Köngen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Waldhausen | 1. FC Frickenhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Oberensingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSGV Waldstetten | SV Bonlanden | 3:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | SC Stammheim | SV Neresheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Weilimdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | FV Sontheim/Brenz | TSVgg Plattenhardt | 3:3 (2:2) |
20.09.2020 | SV Ebersbach/Fils | TV Echterdingen | 1:4 (1:3) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Bad Boll | TSV Deizisau | 3:3 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Köngen | TSV Buch | 2:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SC Geislingen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | TSV Oberensingen | TSVgg Plattenhardt | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Bonlanden | TSV Bad Boll | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC Frickenhausen | TSGV Waldstetten | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SC Geislingen | SV Waldhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Neresheim | TSV Neu-Ulm | 4:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | FV Sontheim/Brenz | SV Ebersbach/Fils | 3:2 (2:2) |
27.09.2020 | TV Echterdingen | SSG Ulm 99 | 0:2 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Deizisau | SC Stammheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Weilimdorf | TSV Köngen | 0:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Buch |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SV Ebersbach/Fils | TSV Oberensingen | 3:4 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | TSGV Waldstetten | SC Geislingen | 2:2 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Deizisau | 3:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Bad Boll | 1. FC Frickenhausen | 1:3 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SC Stammheim | SV Bonlanden | 1:3 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SSG Ulm 99 | FV Sontheim/Brenz | 4:3 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | TSVgg Plattenhardt | SV Neresheim | 6:0 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Buch | TSV Weilimdorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Köngen | TV Echterdingen | 0:3 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SV Waldhausen |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | SV Bonlanden | TSV Neu-Ulm | 5:1 (3:0) |
11.10.2020 | SC Geislingen | TSV Bad Boll | 4:2 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Frickenhausen | SC Stammheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Neresheim | SV Ebersbach/Fils | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Deizisau | TSVgg Plattenhardt | 2:2 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Oberensingen | SSG Ulm 99 | 4:2 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | TV Echterdingen | TSV Buch | 3:3 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | FV Sontheim/Brenz | TSV Köngen | 5:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV Waldhausen | TSGV Waldstetten | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV Weilimdorf |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | TSV Köngen | TSV Oberensingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1. FC Frickenhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Ebersbach/Fils | TSV Deizisau | 2:5 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | SSG Ulm 99 | SV Neresheim | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | TSV Bad Boll | SV Waldhausen | 4:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SC Stammheim | SC Geislingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Buch | FV Sontheim/Brenz | 4:2 (4:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSVgg Plattenhardt | SV Bonlanden | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | TSV Weilimdorf | TV Echterdingen | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSGV Waldstetten |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | SV Neresheim | TSV Köngen | 1:5 (1:3) |
25.10.2020 | SV Waldhausen | SC Stammheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | 1. FC Frickenhausen | TSVgg Plattenhardt | 2:2 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SC Geislingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Bonlanden | SV Ebersbach/Fils | 5:1 (3:0) |
25.10.2020 | TSGV Waldstetten | TSV Bad Boll | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | FV Sontheim/Brenz | TSV Weilimdorf | 4:0 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Oberensingen | TSV Buch | 6:1 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Deizisau | SSG Ulm 99 | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TV Echterdingen |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (3) | SV Bonlanden | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 24 |
2. | (1) | SC Stammheim | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 21:8 | 13 | 24 |
3. | (4) | SC Geislingen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | 16 | 23 |
4. | (2) | SSG Ulm 99 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:14 | 10 | 22 |
5. | (9) | TSV Oberensingen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 32:29 | 3 | 19 |
6. | (6) | TSVgg Plattenhardt | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 18 |
7. | (5) | TSGV Waldstetten | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 18 |
8. | (7) | 1. FC Frickenhausen | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 |
9. | (8) | TSV Neu-Ulm | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 16 |
10. | (12) | SV Waldhausen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 14 |
11. | (15) | FV Sontheim/Brenz | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 14 |
12. | (10) | TV Echterdingen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 13 |
13. | (11) | SV Ebersbach/Fils | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | 12 |
14. | (14) | TSV Bad Boll | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 11 |
15. | (13) | TSV Buch | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17:24 | -7 | 11 |
16. | (17) | TSV Deizisau | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | 11 |
17. | (16) | SV Neresheim | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | 11 |
18. | (18) | TSV Köngen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | 7 |
19. | (19) | TSV Weilimdorf | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:23 | -20 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
S V E b |
T S V g g |
T S V O |
S C S t |
S V W a |
T S V B |
T S V B |
T S V W |
S S G U |
T V E c |
T S V D |
T S V N |
S V N e |
S C G e |
T S G V |
F V S o |
T S V K |
S V B o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Frickenhausen | * | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Ebersbach/Fils | --- | * | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:3 | 1:4 | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt | --- | 1:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- |
TSV Oberensingen | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | 0:4 | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- |
SC Stammheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:0 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | --- | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 |
SV Waldhausen | 2:2 | --- | --- | 5:3 | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Buch | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- |
TSV Bad Boll | 1:3 | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Weilimdorf | --- | 0:3 | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- |
SSG Ulm 99 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | 5:1 | --- |
TV Echterdingen | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 0:2 | * | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Deizisau | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:3 | 0:2 | --- | --- | 1:5 |
TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:2 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Neresheim | 0:2 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- |
SC Geislingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | --- | 2:0 | --- | 7:1 |
TSGV Waldstetten | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 2:2 | * | 5:1 | --- | 3:2 |
FV Sontheim/Brenz | --- | 3:2 | 3:3 | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:1 | --- |
TSV Köngen | --- | 1:6 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
SV Bonlanden | 1:0 | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|