1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Gütersloh | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:1 (0:0) |
TuS Erndtebrück | TuS Ennepetal | 3:5 (0:2) |
RSV Meinerzhagen | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 1:1 (1:0) |
TSG Sprockhövel | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | 4:2 (2:0) |
Sportfreunde Siegen | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 3:3 (1:1) |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:0 (0:0) |
Hammer SpVgg | Preußen Münster II | 2:2 (0:2) |
SV Schermbeck | Westfalia Herne | 3:3 (1:0) |
SC Paderborn 07 II | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:2 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Holzwickeder Sport Club | SV Schermbeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
Preußen Münster II | Sportfreunde Siegen | 1:3 (1:0) |
TuS Ennepetal | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:0 (0:0) |
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | TSG Sprockhövel | 5:2 (1:2) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 4:0 (1:0) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | TuS Erndtebrück | 3:0 (0:0) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | FC Gütersloh | 0:1 (0:1) |
Westfalia Herne | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0:1 (0:0) |
FC Eintracht Rheine | Hammer SpVgg | 5:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
RSV Meinerzhagen | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 5:0 (2:0) |
SV Schermbeck | Preußen Münster II | 0:0 (0:0) |
SC Paderborn 07 II | FC Gütersloh | 5:3 (2:1) |
Sportfreunde Siegen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:2 (0:2) |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | 0:3 (0:1) |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 2:1 (2:0) |
TSG Sprockhövel | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:3 (1:0) |
Hammer SpVgg | TuS Ennepetal | 0:3 (0:1) |
Westfalia Herne | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 2:2 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Westfalia Rhynern | Hammer SpVgg | 0:0 (0:0) |
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:1 (2:0) |
FC Eintracht Rheine | SV Schermbeck | 1:2 (0:1) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:3 (1:1) |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:1 (0:1) |
TuS Ennepetal | Sportfreunde Siegen | 3:2 (2:2) |
FC Gütersloh | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:1 (1:0) |
Preußen Münster II | Westfalia Herne | 2:0 (0:0) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | RSV Meinerzhagen | 1:2 (1:2) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Rot Weiss Ahlen | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:1 (1:0) |
SV Schermbeck | TuS Ennepetal | 0:0 (0:0) |
Sportfreunde Siegen | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 1:1 (1:1) |
SC Paderborn 07 II | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:1 (0:0) |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | Preußen Münster II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Hammer SpVgg | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | 0:2 (0:0) |
TuS Erndtebrück | ASC 09 Dortmund | 4:3 (1:0) |
RSV Meinerzhagen | FC Gütersloh | 3:1 (2:1) |
Westfalia Herne | FC Eintracht Rheine | 0:3 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Eintracht Rheine | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 2:4 (1:1) |
TSG Sprockhövel | RSV Meinerzhagen | 0:2 (0:1) |
Preußen Münster II | SC Paderborn 07 II | 3:2 (0:2) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 1:3 (0:1) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | SV Schermbeck | 2:0 (2:0) |
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | Hammer SpVgg | 2:2 (0:1) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:2 (0:2) |
FC Gütersloh | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:1 (2:1) |
TuS Ennepetal | Westfalia Herne | 1:2 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Rot Weiss Ahlen | FC Gütersloh | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Schermbeck | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | 2:1 (0:1) |
TuS Erndtebrück | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:0 (0:0) |
SC Paderborn 07 II | RSV Meinerzhagen | 4:1 (1:1) |
Preußen Münster II | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:0 (0:0) |
Hammer SpVgg | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:2 (0:0) |
Sportfreunde Siegen | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 0:2 (0:2) |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | TuS Ennepetal | 3:2 (1:1) |
Westfalia Herne | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 1:1 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | SV Schermbeck | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 3:0 (1:0) |
RSV Meinerzhagen | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:0 (1:0) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | Westfalia Herne | 0:2 (0:0) |
FC Gütersloh | Hammer SpVgg | 3:0 (1:0) |
TuS Ennepetal | Preußen Münster II | 3:1 (1:0) |
TSG Sprockhövel | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:1 (2:0) |
FC Eintracht Rheine | SC Paderborn 07 II | 2:3 (1:3) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | Sportfreunde Siegen | 2:3 (2:2) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Paderborn 07 II | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:0 (2:0) |
SV Schermbeck | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0:2 (0:0) |
Sportfreunde Siegen | FC Gütersloh | 1:3 (1:1) |
Hammer SpVgg | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:2 (2:1) |
FC Eintracht Rheine | TuS Ennepetal | 2:1 (1:1) |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | 2:1 (1:0) |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | RSV Meinerzhagen | 0:0 (0:0) |
Preußen Münster II | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 0:0 (0:0) |
Westfalia Herne | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 0:3 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | Preußen Münster II | 2:2 (0:1) |
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 4:2 (1:1) |
TSG Sprockhövel | Sportfreunde Siegen | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | FC Eintracht Rheine | 0:1 (0:0) |
FC Gütersloh | SV Schermbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
TuS Erndtebrück | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:4 (0:1) |
TuS Ennepetal | SC Paderborn 07 II | 3:1 (1:0) |
RSV Meinerzhagen | Hammer SpVgg | 2:0 (1:0) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | Westfalia Herne | 1:2 (0:2) |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Holzwickeder Sport Club | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:3 (0:1) |
FC Eintracht Rheine | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | 2:0 (1:0) |
SC Paderborn 07 II | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:2 (1:1) |
Sportfreunde Siegen | RSV Meinerzhagen | 2:2 (2:1) |
Hammer SpVgg | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:2 (0:0) |
TuS Ennepetal | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Schermbeck | TSG Sprockhövel | 3:0 (2:0) |
Westfalia Herne | FC Gütersloh | 3:1 (0:0) |
Preußen Münster II | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 0:1 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 0:0 (0:0) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | SC Paderborn 07 II | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSG Sprockhövel | Westfalia Herne | 0:3 (0:1) |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | Hammer SpVgg | 3:1 (2:0) |
RSV Meinerzhagen | SV Schermbeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | Preußen Münster II | 3:1 (1:0) |
TuS Erndtebrück | Sportfreunde Siegen | 2:1 (1:1) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | TuS Ennepetal | 4:2 (0:0) |
FC Gütersloh | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:1 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Eintracht Rheine | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2:0 (1:0) |
SC Paderborn 07 II | Hammer SpVgg | 4:2 (3:1) |
TuS Ennepetal | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 0:3 (0:1) |
Sportfreunde Siegen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:3 (1:1) |
SV Schermbeck | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:1 (2:0) |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:1 (0:1) |
Preußen Münster II | FC Gütersloh | 1:2 (0:0) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | 2:0 (1:0) |
Westfalia Herne | RSV Meinerzhagen | 0:3 (0:2) |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 3:2 (2:1) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 4:0 (0:0) |
Hammer SpVgg | Sportfreunde Siegen | 0:5 (0:2) |
TSG Sprockhövel | Preußen Münster II | 1:2 (0:1) |
FC Gütersloh | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:1 (0:0) |
RSV Meinerzhagen | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 5:0 (2:0) |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | SV Schermbeck | 3:1 (3:1) |
TuS Erndtebrück | Westfalia Herne | 2:2 (1:2) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | TuS Ennepetal | 1:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Eintracht Rheine | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:1 (1:0) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:1 (0:0) |
SC Paderborn 07 II | Sportfreunde Siegen | 1:1 (1:1) |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | TuS Erndtebrück | 7:1 (3:1) |
SV Schermbeck | Hammer SpVgg | 2:2 (0:0) |
Preußen Münster II | RSV Meinerzhagen | 1:1 (1:0) |
TuS Ennepetal | FC Gütersloh | 2:2 (0:2) |
Westfalia Herne | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Sprockhövel | TuS Ennepetal | 2:1 (2:1) |
SC Paderborn 07 II | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 5:0 (3:0) |
Sportfreunde Siegen | SV Schermbeck | 2:2 (1:2) |
Hammer SpVgg | Westfalia Herne | 1:2 (1:1) |
TuS Erndtebrück | Preußen Münster II | 1:1 (0:0) |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:2 (0:1) |
FC Gütersloh | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 3:0 (1:0) |
RSV Meinerzhagen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 6:1 (1:0) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | 1:2 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | FC Gütersloh | 0:0 (0:0) |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | Hammer SpVgg | 4:2 (3:0) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | TSG Sprockhövel | 4:1 (4:0) |
TuS Ennepetal | RSV Meinerzhagen | 2:2 (2:1) |
Westfalia Herne | Sportfreunde Siegen | 0:3 (0:1) |
SV Schermbeck | SC Paderborn 07 II | 2:1 (0:0) |
FC Eintracht Rheine | TuS Erndtebrück | 6:0 (2:0) |
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:0 (1:0) |
Preußen Münster II | Rot Weiss Ahlen | abgesagt |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Preußen Münster II | Hammer SpVgg | 3:0 (2:0) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | TSG Sprockhövel | 3:1 (2:0) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:2 (0:1) |
TuS Ennepetal | TuS Erndtebrück | 4:4 (2:2) |
Westfalia Herne | SV Schermbeck | 1:2 (0:1) |
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | FC Gütersloh | 2:0 (0:0) |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | Sportfreunde Siegen | 0:0 (0:0) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | RSV Meinerzhagen | abgesagt |
FC Eintracht Rheine | Rot Weiss Ahlen | abgesagt |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Paderborn 07 II | Westfalia Herne | 1:1 (1:0) |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | abgesagt |
FC Gütersloh | ASC 09 Dortmund | abgesagt |
TSG Sprockhövel | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | abgesagt |
TuS Erndtebrück | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 0:2 (0:1) |
Sportfreunde Siegen | Preußen Münster II | abgesagt |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | TuS Ennepetal | abgesagt |
Hammer SpVgg | FC Eintracht Rheine | abgesagt |
SV Schermbeck | Holzwickeder Sport Club | abgesagt |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Gütersloh | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:1 (0:1) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:2 (1:1) |
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 0:0 (0:0) |
FC Eintracht Rheine | Sportfreunde Siegen | 2:1 (1:0) |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | Westfalia Herne | abgesagt |
Preußen Münster II | SV Schermbeck | 1:1 (1:1) |
TuS Ennepetal | Hammer SpVgg | 2:0 (0:0) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | Rot Weiss Ahlen | abgesagt |
21. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Paderborn 07 II | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 3:2 (2:1) |
RSV Meinerzhagen | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | 0:3 (0:0) |
SV Schermbeck | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:2 (0:1) |
Hammer SpVgg | SV Westfalia Rhynern | abgesagt |
TSG Sprockhövel | FC Gütersloh | 1:2 (0:1) |
Westfalia Herne | Preußen Münster II | 3:4 (1:2) |
TuS Erndtebrück | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | abgesagt |
Sportfreunde Siegen | TuS Ennepetal | abgesagt |
22. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:1 (0:1) |
TSG Sprockhövel | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0:1 (0:1) |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 | Hammer SpVgg | 4:0 (2:0) |
Preußen Münster II | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:3 (0:1) |
FC Eintracht Rheine | Westfalia Herne | 2:2 (1:0) |
FC Gütersloh | RSV Meinerzhagen | 0:2 (0:0) |
TuS Ennepetal | SV Schermbeck | 2:1 (1:1) |
ASC 09 Dortmund | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:1 (1:0) |
SV Westfalia Rhynern | Sportfreunde Siegen | abgesagt |
Gesamt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Quo. | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 (A) | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 35:23 | 12 | 2.050 | 41 |
2. | (2) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 2.000 | 36 |
3. | (3) | RSV Meinerzhagen (N) | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 41:18 | 23 | 1.950 | 39 |
4. | (4) | FC Eintracht Rheine | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 38:29 | 9 | 1.600 | 32 |
5. | (5) | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 1.556 | 28 |
6. | (8) | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 39:38 | 1 | 1.550 | 31 |
7. | (6) | SC Paderborn 07 II | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40:36 | 4 | 1.545 | 34 |
8. | (11) | TuS Ennepetal | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 39:34 | 5 | 1.500 | 30 |
9. | (12) | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 (A) | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 40:30 | 10 | 1.429 | 30 |
10. | (7) | Preußen Münster II (N) | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 30:28 | 2 | 1.400 | 28 |
11. | (9) | FC Gütersloh | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 28:27 | 1 | 1.381 | 29 |
12. | (10) | SV Schermbeck | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | 1.381 | 29 |
13. | (13) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | 1.286 | 27 |
14. | (14) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 34:33 | 1 | 1.158 | 22 |
15. | (15) | Westfalia Herne | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 1.143 | 24 |
16. | (16) | TSG Sprockhövel (N) | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 25:40 | -15 | 0.905 | 19 |
17. | (17) | TuS Erndtebrück | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 26:55 | -29 | 0.667 | 14 |
18. | (18) | Hammer SpVgg | 20 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 15:54 | -39 | 0.250 | 5 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V W e |
P r e u & |
S V S c |
1 . F C |
R S V M |
F C G & |
R o t W |
T S G S |
S C P a |
S C W i |
F C E i |
A S C 0 |
T u S E |
W e s t f |
S p o r t |
T u S E |
H a m m e |
H o l z w |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Westfalia Rhynern | * | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 4:0 | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | 3:0 |
Preußen Münster II (N) | 0:0 | * | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 1:2 | --- | --- | 3:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | --- | 3:0 | 1:3 |
SV Schermbeck | --- | 0:0 | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | --- | 0:0 | 2:2 | --- |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007 (A) | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | --- | --- | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 4:0 | --- |
RSV Meinerzhagen (N) | 1:1 | --- | 2:0 | --- | * | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 5:0 |
FC Gütersloh | 3:0 | --- | 0:0 | --- | 0:2 | * | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | 0:1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:1 | --- | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | 1:2 |
TSG Sprockhövel (N) | --- | 1:2 | --- | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | --- | --- |
SC Paderborn 07 II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | * | 5:0 | --- | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | 4:2 | 3:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 (A) | 3:2 | --- | 3:0 | --- | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 5:2 | --- | * | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 4:2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine | --- | --- | 1:2 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 2:3 | --- | * | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:4 |
ASC 09 Dortmund | --- | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | --- | --- |
TuS Erndtebrück | 0:2 | 1:1 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 1:4 | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:5 | --- | --- |
Westfalia Herne | 1:1 | 3:4 | 1:2 | --- | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | --- | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | --- | --- | * | 0:3 | --- | --- | 2:2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | --- | --- | 0:2 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:3 |
TuS Ennepetal | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | --- | 3:1 | 0:3 | --- | --- | 4:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 | --- |
Hammer SpVgg | --- | 2:2 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:3 | * | --- |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | --- | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:3 | 7:1 | --- | 0:0 | 3:2 | 4:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|