1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 2:3 (2:1) |
19.08.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
19.08.2018 | FC Mosbach II | SV Neunkirchen II | 5:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | FC Daudenzell | SV Neckargerach II | 4:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Union Michelbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | FC Asbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Asbach | 0:5 (0:3) |
26.08.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Mörtelstein | abgesagt |
26.08.2018 | FC Mosbach II | SV Neckargerach II | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | FC Daudenzell | VfK Diedesheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 1:5 (0:4) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Neunkirchen II | 0:8 (0:4) |
02.09.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SF Haßmersheim II | abgesagt |
02.09.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 1:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Asbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Neckargerach II | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | Türkspor Mosbach II | 3:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | FC Daudenzell | FC Mosbach II | 5:0 (3:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:1 (3:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Mosbach II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:1 (3:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | VfK Diedesheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
09.09.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Daudenzell | 3:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Asbach | SV Union Michelbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 1:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Mosbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Asbach | abgesagt |
16.09.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | SF Haßmersheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Daudenzell | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 5:1 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:5 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 2:4 (1:3) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | FC Mosbach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
23.09.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Union Michelbach | 1:4 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 5:1 |
23.09.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Mörtelstein | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Asbach | VfK Diedesheim II | 4:2 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Daudenzell | 1:2 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 2:3 (0:2) |
30.09.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Neckargerach II | abgesagt |
30.09.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Mosbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Daudenzell | FC Neckarzimmern II | 3:0 |
30.09.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:3 |
30.09.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Asbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Mörtelstein | 4:2 (2:2) |
07.10.2018 | FC Mosbach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
07.10.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 0:3 (0:3) |
07.10.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 1:3 (1:2) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Union Michelbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | FC Daudenzell | Türkspor Mosbach II | 4:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Asbach | SF Haßmersheim II | 8:0 (4:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | abgesagt |
14.10.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Mosbach II | 4:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Daudenzell | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 6:3 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 (3:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Neckargerach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | FC Asbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | FC Daudenzell | FC Asbach | 1:4 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Neunkirchen II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 5:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Mosbach II | SV Mörtelstein | 1:4 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:4 (0:4) |
21.10.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 3:2 (1:2) |
21.10.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
21.10.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | abgesagt |
27.10.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | VfK Diedesheim II | 1:3 (1:2) |
27.10.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 4:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Mosbach II | 1:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Daudenzell | 3:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Asbach | SV Neunkirchen II | 4:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Neckargerach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:4 (0:3) |
04.11.2018 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 5:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Neckargerach II | 4:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Daudenzell | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
04.11.2018 | FC Asbach | FC Mosbach II | 5:3 (4:2) |
04.11.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 9:2 (6:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Mosbach II | 2:5 (0:3) |
11.11.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Asbach | 0:6 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Mörtelstein | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 6:1 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Daudenzell | 3:2 (3:2) |
01.12.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | VfK Diedesheim II | abgesagt |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Daudenzell | 1:4 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Mosbach II | 3:3 (1:3) |
18.11.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Neunkirchen II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:3 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | SF Haßmersheim II | 4:1 (3:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
18.11.2018 | FC Asbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2018 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Asbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 2:3 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | FC Mosbach II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 4:1 (2:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | VfK Diedesheim II | 0:3 (0:2) |
25.11.2018 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Mörtelstein | 0:9 (0:6) |
25.11.2018 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Daudenzell | 2:2 (1:2) |
25.11.2018 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
01.12.2018 | SV Hüffenhardt II | VfK Diedesheim II | abgesagt |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 4:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Neunkirchen II | 3:2 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Mosbach II | abgesagt |
10.03.2019 | Türkspor Mosbach II | FC Daudenzell | 2:6 (2:2) |
10.03.2019 | SV Union Michelbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:0 |
22.04.2019 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 0:1 |
22.04.2019 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Asbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | FC Mosbach II | FC Daudenzell | 1:5 (1:3) |
17.03.2019 | SV Neckargerach II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 8:0 (3:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Asbach | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 6:0 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
17.03.2019 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Union Michelbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.04.2019 | SV Mörtelstein | VfK Diedesheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Neckargerach II | 0:6 (0:4) |
24.03.2019 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Neunkirchen II | 3:0 |
24.03.2019 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Asbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | FC Daudenzell | SV Mörtelstein | 1:4 (1:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Hüffenhardt II | Türkspor Mosbach II | abgesagt |
24.03.2019 | VfK Diedesheim II | SF Haßmersheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Mosbach II | 0:5 (0:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | FC Mosbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Union Michelbach | 1:3 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Daudenzell | 2:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | Türkspor Mosbach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 0:3 |
31.03.2019 | FC Asbach | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
31.03.2019 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:2 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 1:3 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | FC Neckarzimmern II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:7 |
07.04.2019 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Mosbach II | 2:6 |
07.04.2019 | FC Daudenzell | SF Haßmersheim II | 4:2 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Neckargerach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Mörtelstein | Türkspor Mosbach II | 6:1 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Neunkirchen II | abgesagt |
07.04.2019 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Asbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Neunkirchen II | VfK Diedesheim II | 0:4 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 4:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Daudenzell | 0:7 (0:3) |
14.04.2019 | FC Mosbach II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
14.04.2019 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 0:3 |
14.04.2019 | FC Asbach | SV Mörtelstein | 0:0 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | SV Neunkirchen II | SF Haßmersheim II | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Mosbach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
28.04.2019 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Mörtelstein | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Daudenzell | 0:5 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Asbach | Türkspor Mosbach II | 8:0 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Mörtelstein | 1:4 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC Mosbach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 5:1 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Asbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Neckargerach II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 4:2 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | FC Daudenzell | SV Union Michelbach | 1:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | abgesagt |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 9:1 (3:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 5:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Neckarzimmern II | abgesagt |
12.05.2019 | FC Asbach | FC Daudenzell | 2:2 |
12.05.2019 | VfK Diedesheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Mosbach II | 3:2 (2:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | FC Mosbach II | FC Asbach | 2:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 11:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SF Haßmersheim II | 0:8 (0:5) |
19.05.2019 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Daudenzell | abgesagt |
19.05.2019 | SV Union Michelbach | VfK Diedesheim II | 4:1 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | FC Daudenzell | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.05.2019 | Türkspor Mosbach II | FC Mosbach II | 0:6 (0:1) |
25.05.2019 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 6:2 (4:1) |
25.05.2019 | SF Haßmersheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:3 (1:3) |
25.05.2019 | FC Asbach | SV Neckargerach II | 5:0 (4:0) |
25.05.2019 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 (4:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Union Michelbach | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | FC Asbach | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 71:14 | 57 | 55 |
2. | (1) | SV Union Michelbach | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 56:17 | 39 | 54 |
3. | (3) | SV Mörtelstein | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 59:21 | 38 | 52 |
4. | (4) | FC Daudenzell | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 66:40 | 26 | 41 |
5. | (5) | FC Mosbach II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 58:50 | 8 | 32 |
6. | (7) | VfK Diedesheim II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 38:38 | 0 | 26 |
7. | (8) | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 41:51 | -10 | 26 |
8. | (6) | SV Neckargerach II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 30:58 | -28 | 26 |
9. | (9) | SV Neunkirchen II (A) | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 42:51 | -9 | 22 |
10. | (10) | SF Haßmersheim II | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 36:53 | -17 | 17 |
11. | (11) | Türkspor Mosbach II | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 31:80 | -49 | 16 |
12. | (12) | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 22:77 | -55 | 10 |
13. | (13) | SV Hüffenhardt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | (14) | FC Neckarzimmern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
SV Hüffenhardt II und FC Neckarzimmern II abgemeldet
Heim \ Ausw | F C A s |
S V M & |
S V U n |
F C D a |
F C M o |
V f K D |
T S V B |
S V N e |
S V N e |
S F H a |
T & u u m |
S V G e |
S V H & |
F C N e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Asbach | * | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 8:0 | 6:0 | --- | A |
SV Mörtelstein | 0:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 9:2 | --- | A |
SV Union Michelbach | 0:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | --- | A |
FC Daudenzell | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:3 | * | 5:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 6:3 | --- | A |
FC Mosbach II | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:5 | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | A |
VfK Diedesheim II | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 4:0 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 6:2 | --- | A |
TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:6 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 11:0 | 4:1 | --- | A |
SV Neckargerach II | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | * | 2:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 | --- | A |
SV Neunkirchen II (A) | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 4:0 | * | 0:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | --- | A |
SF Haßmersheim II | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 9:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | --- | A |
Türkspor Mosbach II | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | --- | A |
SV Germania Obrigheim II | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 2:6 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:5 | * | --- | A |
SV Hüffenhardt II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
FC Neckarzimmern II | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|