1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | SpVgg Wallstadt | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | SV Enosis Mannheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | FV 08 Hockenheim | SC 08 Reilingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt II | TSG Lützelsachsen | 3:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSG Weinheim II | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 1:4 (1:2) |
19.08.2018 | FV Leutershausen | FK Srbija Mannheim | 5:2 |
19.08.2018 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen | TSG Weinheim II | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 4:1 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 4:1 (3:0) |
26.08.2018 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | VfB Gartenstadt II | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | FV Leutershausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | FK Srbija Mannheim | FV 08 Hockenheim | 3:3 (2:2) |
26.08.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 5:2 (3:1) |
26.08.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 8:1 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 1:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | TSG Lützelsachsen | 4:2 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSG Weinheim II | FK Srbija Mannheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt II | SC 08 Reilingen | 3:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | SpVgg Wallstadt | 0:4 (0:3) |
02.09.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | FV Leutershausen | FV 08 Hockenheim | 4:0 (4:0) |
02.09.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SV Enosis Mannheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | FV 08 Hockenheim | TSG Weinheim II | 1:2 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim | FV Leutershausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 2:5 (2:2) |
09.09.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 2:5 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | FK Srbija Mannheim | VfB Gartenstadt II | 5:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 2:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | SC 08 Reilingen | 2:2 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt II | FV 08 Hockenheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | FK Srbija Mannheim | 1:4 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 2:1 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | TSG Lützelsachsen | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | FV Leutershausen | TSG Weinheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim | SpVgg Wallstadt | 3:2 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 3:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | TSG Weinheim II | VfB Gartenstadt II | 3:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 2:3 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | FV 08 Hockenheim | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | FK Srbija Mannheim | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | SV Enosis Mannheim | 2:4 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt | FV Leutershausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 9:2 (5:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | FV 08 Hockenheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | TSG Weinheim II | 1:3 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 0:3 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | FV Leutershausen | VfB Gartenstadt II | 4:3 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim | TSG Lützelsachsen | 2:5 (2:2) |
30.09.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | FK Srbija Mannheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | SC 08 Reilingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt II | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 3:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen | SpVgg Wallstadt | 3:1 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | FV 08 Hockenheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 3:3 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | SV Enosis Mannheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | FV Leutershausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSG Weinheim II | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 2:3 (1:2) |
07.10.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 4:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | FK Srbija Mannheim | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 2:2 (0:2) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | VfB Gartenstadt II | 4:5 (3:3) |
14.10.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | TSG Lützelsachsen | 2:5 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | FV Leutershausen | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | TSG Weinheim II | 4:1 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | FK Srbija Mannheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
14.10.2018 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | FV 08 Hockenheim | 5:2 (3:1) |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 5:1 (4:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim | SC 08 Reilingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt II | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 3:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSG Weinheim II | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 2:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | FK Srbija Mannheim | SV Enosis Mannheim | 6:2 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | FV 08 Hockenheim | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen | SpVgg Wallstadt | 0:4 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen | FV Leutershausen | 3:1 (3:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt | FK Srbija Mannheim | 1:4 (0:3) |
28.10.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim | FV 08 Hockenheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 3:5 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | SC 08 Reilingen | 2:6 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | TSG Weinheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | FV Leutershausen | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | VfB Gartenstadt II | 2:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 4:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 2:2 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | FV 08 Hockenheim | SpVgg Wallstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | FV Leutershausen | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen | TSG Lützelsachsen | 0:3 (0:3) |
04.11.2018 | TSG Weinheim II | SV Enosis Mannheim | 3:4 (1:2) |
04.11.2018 | FK Srbija Mannheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 6:2 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim | VfB Gartenstadt II | 5:0 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt | TSG Weinheim II | 1:3 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | FV Leutershausen | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 4:4 (3:2) |
11.11.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | FV 08 Hockenheim | 4:5 (2:2) |
11.11.2018 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | SC 08 Reilingen | 5:3 (3:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen | FK Srbija Mannheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt II | SpVgg Wallstadt | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | FK Srbija Mannheim | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 5:1 (3:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 0:3 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | SV Enosis Mannheim | 4:2 (0:2) |
18.11.2018 | FV Leutershausen | SC 08 Reilingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | FV 08 Hockenheim | TSG Lützelsachsen | 0:4 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSG Weinheim II | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 7:3 (5:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2018 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | FV 08 Hockenheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
25.11.2018 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | FV Leutershausen | 2:3 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | VfB Gartenstadt II | 5:4 (3:3) |
25.11.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 5:3 (1:2) |
25.11.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 3:2 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen | FK Srbija Mannheim | 1:7 (0:3) |
25.11.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen | TSG Weinheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | FK Srbija Mannheim | FV Leutershausen | 5:3 (2:2) |
02.12.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 3:3 (3:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Enosis Mannheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | TSG Weinheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 7:1 (6:1) |
02.12.2018 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SC 08 Reilingen | FV 08 Hockenheim | 2:4 (2:2) |
02.12.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen | VfB Gartenstadt II | 6:3 (3:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt II | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 4:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | FV 08 Hockenheim | FK Srbija Mannheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | FV Leutershausen | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 5:1 (2:0) |
10.03.2019 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | SpVgg Wallstadt | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | TSG Lützelsachsen | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | SV Enosis Mannheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | TSG Weinheim II | SC 08 Reilingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | FV 08 Hockenheim | FV Leutershausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSG Lützelsachsen | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 6:1 (3:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Enosis Mannheim | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SpVgg Wallstadt | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 2:2 (1:2) |
17.03.2019 | SC 08 Reilingen | VfB Gartenstadt II | 5:3 (3:2) |
17.03.2019 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | FK Srbija Mannheim | TSG Weinheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt II | FK Srbija Mannheim | 3:3 (3:1) |
24.03.2019 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SpVgg Wallstadt | 0:3 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | TSG Lützelsachsen | 3:3 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | SC 08 Reilingen | 3:2 (3:1) |
24.03.2019 | FV Leutershausen | SV Enosis Mannheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSG Weinheim II | FV 08 Hockenheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSG Lützelsachsen | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 3:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSG Weinheim II | FV Leutershausen | 4:3 (3:1) |
31.03.2019 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 2:3 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | FV 08 Hockenheim | VfB Gartenstadt II | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 3:2 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | FK Srbija Mannheim | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SC 08 Reilingen | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 0:3 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SpVgg Wallstadt | SV Enosis Mannheim | 3:1 (3:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | FK Srbija Mannheim | 1:5 (1:3) |
07.04.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt II | TSG Weinheim II | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | SC 08 Reilingen | 2:6 (0:6) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | FV 08 Hockenheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | TSG Lützelsachsen | 0:2 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | FV Leutershausen | SpVgg Wallstadt | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Enosis Mannheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 1:4 (1:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | TSG Weinheim II | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt II | FV Leutershausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | FV 08 Hockenheim | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SC 08 Reilingen | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 2:3 (2:2) |
14.04.2019 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | SpVgg Wallstadt | 0:4 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | TSG Lützelsachsen | SV Enosis Mannheim | 5:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | FK Srbija Mannheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 6:1 (2:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | TSG Weinheim II | 2:5 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Enosis Mannheim | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 2:4 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | FK Srbija Mannheim | 0:4 (0:4) |
22.04.2019 | SpVgg Wallstadt | TSG Lützelsachsen | 2:4 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | FV Leutershausen | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | FV 08 Hockenheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SC 08 Reilingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
09.05.2019 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | VfB Gartenstadt II | 5:1 (2:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2019 | FK Srbija Mannheim | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt II | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 6:1 (4:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | FV Leutershausen | 1:2 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | SC 08 Reilingen | SV Enosis Mannheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | SpVgg Wallstadt | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSG Lützelsachsen | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 4:3 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | FV 08 Hockenheim | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 4:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSG Weinheim II | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 2:4 (0:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2019 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.05.2019 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | TSG Weinheim II | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.05.2019 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | FV 08 Hockenheim | 3:5 (0:3) |
01.05.2019 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | VfB Gartenstadt II | 0:3 (0:2) |
01.05.2019 | SV Enosis Mannheim | FK Srbija Mannheim | 2:4 (1:4) |
01.05.2019 | FV Leutershausen | TSG Lützelsachsen | 2:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2019 | SpVgg Wallstadt | SC 08 Reilingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2019 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 1:0 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | SC 08 Reilingen | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt II | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 3:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | FK Srbija Mannheim | SpVgg Wallstadt | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 6:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | TSG Lützelsachsen | 2:2 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | FV 08 Hockenheim | SV Enosis Mannheim | 4:6 (2:3) |
05.05.2019 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | FV Leutershausen | 2:3 (1:0) |
09.05.2019 | TSG Weinheim II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 3:2 (3:2) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SV Enosis Mannheim | TSG Weinheim II | 2:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | FV Leutershausen | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 5:4 (3:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSG Lützelsachsen | SC 08 Reilingen | 9:1 (5:0) |
12.05.2019 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | VfB Gartenstadt II | 1:4 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | MFC 08 Lindenhof | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SpVgg Wallstadt | FV 08 Hockenheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | 2:3 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | FK Srbija Mannheim | 0:6 (0:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt II | SV Enosis Mannheim | 5:2 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 0:4 (0:4) |
19.05.2019 | FV 08 Hockenheim | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 5:1 (3:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | FV Leutershausen | 1:4 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 5:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSG Weinheim II | SpVgg Wallstadt | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SC 08 Reilingen | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 0:3 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | FK Srbija Mannheim | TSG Lützelsachsen | 4:2 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FK Srbija Mannheim | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 93:42 | 51 | 64 |
2. | (2) | TSG Lützelsachsen | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 97:54 | 43 | 55 |
3. | (4) | TSV Amicitia Viernheim (A) | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 69:49 | 20 | 49 |
4. | (5) | FV Leutershausen (N) | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 49 |
5. | (6) | SpVgg Wallstadt | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 60:32 | 28 | 47 |
6. | (3) | SV Enosis Mannheim (N) | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 66:65 | 1 | 47 |
7. | (7) | SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 64:54 | 10 | 46 |
8. | (8) | VfB Gartenstadt II | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 71:68 | 3 | 41 |
9. | (10) | MFC 08 Lindenhof | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 54:56 | -2 | 38 |
10. | (9) | FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 59:70 | -11 | 37 |
11. | (13) | FV 08 Hockenheim | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 55:58 | -3 | 34 |
12. | (11) | SC 08 Reilingen | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:72 | -19 | 33 |
13. | (12) | TSG Weinheim II | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 56:64 | -8 | 32 |
14. | (14) | SpVgg 06 Ketsch II (N) | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 48:87 | -39 | 24 |
15. | (15) | 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 47:87 | -40 | 21 |
16. | (16) | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 37:79 | -42 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | F K S r |
T S G L |
T S V A |
F V L e |
S p V g g |
S V E n |
S C R o |
V f B G |
M F C 0 |
F V 0 8 |
F C G e |
S C 0 8 |
T S G W |
S p V g g |
1 . F C |
M F C P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Srbija Mannheim | * | 4:2 | 2:3 | 5:3 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | --- | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
TSG Lützelsachsen | 1:2 | * | 5:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 6:3 | 3:1 | --- | 2:5 | 9:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 9:2 |
TSV Amicitia Viernheim (A) | 1:4 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | --- | 4:2 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 |
FV Leutershausen (N) | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 5:4 | 4:3 | --- | 4:0 | 4:4 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 |
SpVgg Wallstadt | 1:4 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 3:0 | * | 3:1 | 5:1 | --- | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 |
SV Enosis Mannheim (N) | 2:4 | 2:5 | --- | 2:1 | 3:2 | * | 2:4 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau | --- | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 6:1 |
VfB Gartenstadt II | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 4:1 | * | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 6:1 | --- | 4:2 |
MFC 08 Lindenhof | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 | * | 5:2 | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
FV 08 Hockenheim | 0:0 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:6 | --- | 0:0 | 4:1 | * | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:2 |
FC Germania Friedrichsfeld | 3:2 | 3:3 | 3:5 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | * | 2:6 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | --- |
SC 08 Reilingen | 1:7 | 0:3 | 3:1 | --- | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 2:3 | * | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
TSG Weinheim II | 2:3 | --- | 0:3 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | * | 2:3 | 7:3 | 3:2 |
SpVgg 06 Ketsch II (N) | 1:5 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | --- | 2:0 | 4:5 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:5 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 |
1. FC Turanspor Mannheim | 0:6 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 5:4 | 2:5 | 4:5 | 2:2 | 2:6 | --- | 8:1 | * | 3:2 |
MFC Phönix Mannheim | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 3:5 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|