1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | SV Rippenweier | abgesagt |
19.08.2018 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 1:5 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SG Viernheim II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | SC Käfertal II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:8 (0:5) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | FV Ladenburg II | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.08.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.09.2018 | SC Blumenau II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SV Schriesheim II | 0:4 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 7:1 (3:0) |
26.08.2018 | Sportclub United Weinheim | SG Viernheim II | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 2:3 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
26.08.2018 | SV Rippenweier | TSV Sulzbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
29.08.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SC Blumenau II | 6:0 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Käfertal II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | SC Blumenau II | FV Ladenburg II | 2:6 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | VfB Gartenstadt III | abgesagt |
02.09.2018 | SG Viernheim II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SC Käfertal II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 2:4 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Rippenweier | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 12:1 (7:1) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 3:0 |
02.09.2018 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | Sportclub United Weinheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Schriesheim II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SV Schriesheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | SC Blumenau II | 3:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | TSV Sulzbach | 1:12 (1:6) |
09.09.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SV Rippenweier | 4:0 (3:0) |
09.09.2018 | Sportclub United Weinheim | SC Käfertal II | 3:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 8:0 (3:0) |
13.09.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | SG Viernheim II | 5:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | abgesagt |
16.09.2018 | SG Viernheim II | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 5:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:7 (0:5) |
16.09.2018 | SC Käfertal II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | FV Ladenburg II | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | SC Blumenau II | 6:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Rippenweier |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | SC Käfertal II | 10:0 (5:0) |
23.09.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | TSV Sulzbach | 1:3 (1:3) |
23.09.2018 | SC Blumenau II | SG Viernheim II | 3:2 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 2:6 (1:4) |
23.09.2018 | Sportclub United Weinheim | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
23.09.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SV Rippenweier | 5:1 (2:0) |
26.09.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SV Schriesheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SC Käfertal II | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 7:2 (5:0) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 0:3 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | abgesagt |
30.09.2018 | SV Rippenweier | Sportclub United Weinheim | 8:3 (2:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | SG Viernheim II | 8:1 (3:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | SC Blumenau II | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | FV Ladenburg II | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: VfB Gartenstadt III |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SC Blumenau II | SC Käfertal II | 0:4 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | SV Schriesheim II | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | Sportclub United Weinheim | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 3:2 (1:2) |
07.10.2018 | SG Viernheim II | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 3:4 (2:2) |
07.10.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
07.10.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SV Rippenweier | 4:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Sulzbach |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | abgesagt |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | SC Käfertal II | SG Viernheim II | 1:3 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | Sportclub United Weinheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | SC Blumenau II | 8:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 7:1 (4:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Rippenweier | FV Ladenburg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Lützelsachsen II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | SV Rippenweier | 2:3 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | TSV Sulzbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC Blumenau II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
21.10.2018 | SG Viernheim II | SV Schriesheim II | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 7:1 (3:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | SC Käfertal II | 3:2 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | VfB Gartenstadt III | 2:6 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: Sportclub United Weinheim |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 4:1 (3:1) |
28.10.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | SG Viernheim II | abgesagt |
28.10.2018 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | FV Ladenburg II | 3:4 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 3:4 (2:2) |
28.10.2018 | SV Rippenweier | SC Blumenau II | 6:1 (3:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | SC Käfertal II | 3:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TuS Einheit Weinheim |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 1:5 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SG Viernheim II | SV Rippenweier | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SC Käfertal II | SV Schriesheim II | 2:4 (2:2) |
04.11.2018 | Sportclub United Weinheim | TSV Sulzbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
04.11.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.11.2018 | SC Blumenau II | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Ladenburg II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | Sportclub United Weinheim | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SC Blumenau II | 7:1 (5:0) |
11.11.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | SC Käfertal II | abgesagt |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | SG Viernheim II | 2:4 (1:2) |
11.11.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | FV Ladenburg II | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Rippenweier | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 3:4 (2:2) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | SV Schriesheim II | 2:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SG Viernheim II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SC Käfertal II | SV Rippenweier | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 1:7 (0:3) |
18.11.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
18.11.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 5:1 (3:0) |
03.03.2019 | FV Ladenburg II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 7:0 (5:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Blumenau II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | LSV Ladenburg II | TSV Sulzbach | abgesagt |
25.11.2018 | Sportclub United Weinheim | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 4:3 (2:3) |
25.11.2018 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | SC Käfertal II | 2:6 (1:4) |
25.11.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SC Blumenau II | 3:0 |
25.11.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | FV Ladenburg II | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Rippenweier | SV Schriesheim II | 1:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SG Viernheim II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 3:0 |
02.12.2018 | Sportclub United Weinheim | SC Blumenau II | 4:3 (1:2) |
02.12.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SC Käfertal II | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | TSV Sulzbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | SV Schriesheim II | 0:4 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SG Viernheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Rippenweier | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2019 | SV Schriesheim II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 3:2 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | SG Viernheim II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SC Blumenau II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | FV Ladenburg II | 1:8 (0:4) |
10.03.2019 | LSV Ladenburg II | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | abgesagt |
10.03.2019 | TSV Sulzbach | SV Rippenweier | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.04.2019 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: SC Käfertal II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SC Käfertal II | 7:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | TSV Sulzbach | 1:6 (0:2) |
17.03.2019 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | SV Rippenweier | 1:3 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt III | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
17.03.2019 | FV Ladenburg II | SC Blumenau II | 4:1 (3:1) |
17.03.2019 | Sportclub United Weinheim | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 3:5 (3:1) |
17.03.2019 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SG Viernheim II | 3:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Schriesheim II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SV Rippenweier | VfB Gartenstadt III | 1:4 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | SG Viernheim II | FV Ladenburg II | 4:2 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | SC Blumenau II | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 5:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SC Käfertal II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Schriesheim II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 1:4 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Sulzbach | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 7:1 (5:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | SG Viernheim II | 1:3 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SC Blumenau II | TSV Sulzbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
31.03.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 3:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | FV Ladenburg II | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 7:1 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SC Käfertal II | 6:0 (4:0) |
31.03.2019 | Sportclub United Weinheim | SV Schriesheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Rippenweier |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | LSV Ladenburg II | Sportclub United Weinheim | abgesagt |
07.04.2019 | SC Käfertal II | FV Ladenburg II | 0:10 (0:6) |
07.04.2019 | SG Viernheim II | SC Blumenau II | 2:1 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 6:2 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Schriesheim II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Rippenweier | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 1:4 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Sulzbach | VfB Gartenstadt III | 1:2 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 5:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | Sportclub United Weinheim | SV Rippenweier | 1:3 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 5:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | FV Ladenburg II | SV Schriesheim II | 4:2 (3:1) |
14.04.2019 | SC Blumenau II | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | SC Käfertal II | 3:5 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | SG Viernheim II | TSV Sulzbach | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: VfB Gartenstadt III |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | SC Käfertal II | SC Blumenau II | 4:3 (3:1) |
22.04.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt III | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 4:2 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | LSV Ladenburg II | FV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
22.04.2019 | SV Schriesheim II | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Rippenweier | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | SG Viernheim II | 3:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Sulzbach, Sportclub United Weinheim, SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | SC Blumenau II | SV Schriesheim II | 2:8 (1:4) |
28.04.2019 | FV Ladenburg II | SV Rippenweier | 5:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SG Viernheim II | SC Käfertal II | 4:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
28.04.2019 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 7:1 (5:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | TSV Sulzbach | 1:9 (1:5) |
28.04.2019 | Sportclub United Weinheim | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:7 (0:5) |
Spielfrei: TSG Lützelsachsen II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2019 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | FV Ladenburg II | 2:8 (1:3) |
01.05.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt III | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 1:3 (1:0) |
01.05.2019 | SV Schriesheim II | SG Viernheim II | 2:3 (2:1) |
01.05.2019 | TSV Sulzbach | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2019 | SV Rippenweier | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 7:0 (3:0) |
01.05.2019 | LSV Ladenburg II | SC Blumenau II | abgesagt |
01.05.2019 | SC Käfertal II | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: Sportclub United Weinheim |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SC Blumenau II | SV Rippenweier | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | FV Ladenburg II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 2:2 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | SC Käfertal II | TSV Sulzbach | 2:7 (2:2) |
05.05.2019 | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 1:4 (0:3) |
05.05.2019 | SG Viernheim II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
05.05.2019 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | SV Schriesheim II | 3:0 |
05.05.2019 | Sportclub United Weinheim | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TuS Einheit Weinheim |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SV Rippenweier | SG Viernheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | LSV Ladenburg II | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | abgesagt |
12.05.2019 | VfB Gartenstadt III | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 3:0 |
12.05.2019 | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | SC Blumenau II | 3:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Schriesheim II | SC Käfertal II | 4:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Sulzbach | Sportclub United Weinheim | 10:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Ladenburg II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | FV Ladenburg II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SG Viernheim II | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SC Käfertal II | LSV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
19.05.2019 | SC Blumenau II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:6 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | SV Schriesheim II | TSV Sulzbach | 3:3 (1:3) |
19.05.2019 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | Sportclub United Weinheim | 8:0 (4:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | SV Rippenweier | 3:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 24 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 79:25 | 54 | 63 |
2. | (2) | TSV Sulzbach | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 102:26 | 76 | 53 |
3. | (3) | VfB Gartenstadt III | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 90:36 | 54 | 52 |
4. | (6) | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 72:22 | 50 | 50 |
5. | (4) | SV Schriesheim II | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 71:40 | 31 | 50 |
6. | (5) | FV Ladenburg II | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 105:36 | 69 | 48 |
7. | (7) | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 65:66 | -1 | 45 |
8. | (8) | SV Rippenweier | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 59:53 | 6 | 31 |
9. | (9) | SG Viernheim II | 25 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 43:59 | -16 | 30 |
10. | (10) | SC Käfertal II | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 45:92 | -47 | 24 |
11. | (11) | Sportclub United Weinheim | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 31:85 | -54 | 22 |
12. | (12) | SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 36:110 | -74 | 15 |
13. | (13) | SC Blumenau II | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 32:98 | -66 | 11 |
14. | (14) | FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 24:106 | -82 | 6 |
15. | (15) | LSV Ladenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S G L |
V f B G |
T S V S |
T u S E |
S V S c |
F V L a |
T S V 4 |
S V R i |
S G V i |
S C K & |
S p o r t |
S p V g g |
S C B l |
F C V i |
L S V L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Lützelsachsen II | * | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- |
VfB Gartenstadt III | 4:2 | * | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 4:0 | --- | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 7:1 | 3:0 | --- |
TSV Sulzbach | 0:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 8:1 | 3:0 | 10:0 | 7:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | --- |
TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:1 | 2:6 | --- | * | 0:2 | 0:1 | 8:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 8:0 | 7:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | --- |
SV Schriesheim II | 1:4 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:4 | --- | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 8:1 | 3:0 | --- |
FV Ladenburg II | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | --- | 4:2 | * | 7:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 10:0 | 7:0 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 | --- |
TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 0:3 | --- | 1:9 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | --- |
SV Rippenweier | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 | * | 3:0 | --- | 8:3 | 12:1 | 6:1 | 7:0 | --- |
SG Viernheim II | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 3:4 | 0:3 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | --- |
SC Käfertal II | 2:4 | 0:8 | 2:7 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:10 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:2 | --- | 4:3 | 7:2 | --- |
Sportclub United Weinheim | 0:2 | 0:7 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | --- | 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 4:3 | 2:0 | --- |
SpVgg Fortuna Edingen II | 0:3 | 0:7 | 1:12 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 2:8 | --- | 1:3 | 2:4 | 2:6 | 6:2 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | --- |
SC Blumenau II | --- | 0:6 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:8 | 2:6 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:3 | * | 5:2 | --- |
FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II | 1:7 | 1:5 | 1:6 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:8 | 2:6 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:5 | --- | 1:4 | 3:1 | * | --- |
LSV Ladenburg II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|