1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | SV Fischingen | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Schopfloch | TuS Betra | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SF Göttelfingen | VfB Lombach 1926 | 3:1 (2:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Glatten | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 0:4 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | ASV Bildechingen | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | VfL Hochdorf | SpVgg Loßburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | VfR Sulz II | FC Horb | 2:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | VfL Hochdorf | 8:0 (4:0) |
02.09.2018 | VfB Lombach 1926 | VfR Sulz II | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | SV Schopfloch | 1:3 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Horb | SV Fischingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | SV Glatten | 1:2 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | TuS Betra | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 6:1 (5:1) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Loßburg | ASV Bildechingen | 0:5 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | SF Göttelfingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | SV Glatten | TuS Betra | 5:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Horb | VfB Lombach 1926 | 3:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SF Göttelfingen | SpVgg Loßburg | 3:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | VfR Sulz II | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 2:3 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | SV Fischingen | SV Schopfloch | 4:5 (2:4) |
09.09.2018 | ASV Bildechingen | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 1:2 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | VfL Hochdorf | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 0:5 (0:3) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | SV Glatten | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | SF Göttelfingen | 7:0 (3:0) |
16.09.2018 | VfB Lombach 1926 | SV Fischingen | 3:2 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Betra | VfL Hochdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | ASV Bildechingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | FC Horb | 3:2 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Schopfloch | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 7:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | SpVgg Loßburg | VfR Sulz II | 1:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | SF Göttelfingen | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | VfB Lombach 1926 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 0:8 (0:4) |
23.09.2018 | SV Glatten | SV Schopfloch | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | ASV Bildechingen | TuS Betra | 2:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Horb | SpVgg Loßburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Fischingen | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 9:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | VfR Sulz II | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | VfL Hochdorf | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 1:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | ASV Bildechingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | SV Glatten | 1:6 (1:4) |
30.09.2018 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | VfR Sulz II | 2:4 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Loßburg | VfB Lombach 1926 | 3:3 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | TuS Betra | SF Göttelfingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | SV Fischingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | FC Horb | 0:5 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Schopfloch | VfL Hochdorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | FC Horb | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 6:1 (2:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | SpVgg Loßburg | 5:2 (4:2) |
03.10.2018 | ASV Bildechingen | SV Schopfloch | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | VfL Hochdorf | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2018 | SF Göttelfingen | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | VfR Sulz II | TuS Betra | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | VfB Lombach 1926 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Fischingen | SV Glatten | 2:6 (1:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SV Glatten | VfL Hochdorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | TuS Betra | FC Horb | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 1:4 (1:2) |
07.10.2018 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | ASV Bildechingen | 0:10 (0:5) |
07.10.2018 | SV Schopfloch | SF Göttelfingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | SpVgg Loßburg | SV Fischingen | 0:4 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | VfR Sulz II | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | VfB Lombach 1926 | 3:3 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | VfB Lombach 1926 | TuS Betra | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Horb | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 4:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Loßburg | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SF Göttelfingen | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 8:0 (4:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Fischingen | VfL Hochdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | VfR Sulz II | SV Schopfloch | 0:5 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | ASV Bildechingen | SV Glatten | 0:3 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | VfL Hochdorf | ASV Bildechingen | 1:3 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Schopfloch | FC Horb | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | SpVgg Loßburg | 4:2 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | VfR Sulz II | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | VfB Lombach 1926 | 8:0 (5:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | SV Fischingen | 5:1 (3:0) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Betra | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 1:6 (1:4) |
14.11.2018 | SV Glatten | SF Göttelfingen | 6:1 (3:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 0:2 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | FC Horb | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 8:0 (5:0) |
01.11.2018 | SpVgg Loßburg | TuS Betra | 4:1 (3:0) |
01.11.2018 | SV Fischingen | ASV Bildechingen | 2:3 (2:2) |
01.11.2018 | VfB Lombach 1926 | SV Schopfloch | 1:2 (1:1) |
01.11.2018 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 3:0 (2:0) |
20.03.2019 | SV Glatten | VfR Sulz II | 3:1 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | SF Göttelfingen | VfL Hochdorf | 2:3 (0:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | VfL Hochdorf | VfR Sulz II | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | ASV Bildechingen | SF Göttelfingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | TuS Betra | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 1:5 (0:3) |
04.11.2018 | SV Schopfloch | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 1:3 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | SV Fischingen | 3:0 (3:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Glatten | FC Horb | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | VfB Lombach 1926 | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | SpVgg Loßburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 3:4 (1:2) |
11.11.2018 | VfB Lombach 1926 | SV Glatten | 4:7 (1:5) |
11.11.2018 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | TuS Betra | 7:3 (5:1) |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Loßburg | SV Schopfloch | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | FC Horb | VfL Hochdorf | 3:3 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Fischingen | SF Göttelfingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 14:0 (5:0) |
11.11.2018 | VfR Sulz II | ASV Bildechingen | 2:4 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | ASV Bildechingen | FC Horb | 2:5 (1:3) |
18.11.2018 | SV Glatten | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Schopfloch | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 1:3 (0:3) |
18.11.2018 | SV Fischingen | TuS Betra | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SF Göttelfingen | VfR Sulz II | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | VfL Hochdorf | VfB Lombach 1926 | 3:3 (3:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | SpVgg Loßburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | VfR Sulz II | SV Fischingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | SV Schopfloch | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | VfB Lombach 1926 | ASV Bildechingen | 1:4 (1:2) |
24.11.2018 | FC Horb | SF Göttelfingen | 7:1 (3:1) |
24.11.2018 | SpVgg Loßburg | SV Glatten | 0:4 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | VfL Hochdorf | 3:0 W |
24.11.2018 | TuS Betra | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 2:6 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 3:0 W |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2018 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | SV Fischingen | 4:2 (2:2) |
02.12.2018 | TuS Betra | SV Schopfloch | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 3:0 W |
02.12.2018 | SpVgg Loßburg | VfL Hochdorf | 2:4 (2:3) |
02.12.2018 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | SV Glatten | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.12.2018 | FC Horb | VfR Sulz II | 11:0 (6:0) |
02.12.2018 | VfB Lombach 1926 | SF Göttelfingen | 7:2 (6:2) |
02.12.2018 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | ASV Bildechingen | 3:3 (3:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2018 | SV Schopfloch | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 2:2 (0:1) |
09.12.2018 | SV Fischingen | FC Horb | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Glatten | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 5:1 (3:0) |
09.12.2018 | VfR Sulz II | VfB Lombach 1926 | 3:2 (2:1) |
09.12.2018 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | TuS Betra | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.12.2018 | VfL Hochdorf | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 2:1 (2:0) |
20.04.2019 | ASV Bildechingen | SpVgg Loßburg | 4:1 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | SF Göttelfingen | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 0:4 (0:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | ASV Bildechingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.04.2019 | SpVgg Loßburg | SF Göttelfingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.04.2019 | SV Schopfloch | SV Fischingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.04.2019 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | VfR Sulz II | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.04.2019 | VfB Lombach 1926 | FC Horb | 1:3 (0:2) |
18.04.2019 | TuS Betra | SV Glatten | 0:9 (0:4) |
24.04.2019 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | VfL Hochdorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.04.2019 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 4:0 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | SV Schopfloch | 1:7 (1:5) |
17.03.2019 | VfR Sulz II | SpVgg Loßburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Horb | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | VfL Hochdorf | TuS Betra | 5:2 (3:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Fischingen | VfB Lombach 1926 | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Glatten | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 4:0 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | ASV Bildechingen | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
03.04.2019 | SF Göttelfingen | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 0:5 (0:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | VfR Sulz II | 6:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Schopfloch | SV Glatten | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | VfB Lombach 1926 | 5:0 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | VfL Hochdorf | 1:4 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SpVgg Loßburg | FC Horb | 0:5 (0:4) |
24.03.2019 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | SF Göttelfingen | 3:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | SV Fischingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TuS Betra | ASV Bildechingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | VfB Lombach 1926 | SpVgg Loßburg | 1:3 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SF Göttelfingen | TuS Betra | 2:3 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | ASV Bildechingen | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 5:0 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Horb | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 3:0 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Glatten | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 8:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Fischingen | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 1:8 (1:4) |
31.03.2019 | VfR Sulz II | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | VfL Hochdorf | SV Schopfloch | 1:0 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SV Bergfelden 1949 | VfL Hochdorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | FC Horb | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | VfB Lombach 1926 | 4:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | TuS Betra | VfR Sulz II | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Glatten | SV Fischingen | 6:1 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Loßburg | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 2:3 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | SV Schopfloch | ASV Bildechingen | 1:4 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | SF Göttelfingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | VfL Hochdorf | SV Glatten | 1:3 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 5:0 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | ASV Bildechingen | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 11:0 (6:0) |
14.04.2019 | VfR Sulz II | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 3:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | SF Göttelfingen | SV Schopfloch | 2:4 (2:2) |
14.04.2019 | VfB Lombach 1926 | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 2:2 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Fischingen | SpVgg Loßburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Horb | TuS Betra | 1:1 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 89:19 | 70 | 60 |
2. | (2) | SV Glatten | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 94:20 | 74 | 59 |
3. | (3) | ASV Bildechingen | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 74:25 | 49 | 55 |
4. | (4) | SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 53:36 | 17 | 43 |
5. | (5) | FC Horb | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 75:25 | 50 | 42 |
6. | (6) | SV Schopfloch | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 50:31 | 19 | 42 |
7. | (7) | VfL Hochdorf | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 40:47 | -7 | 37 |
8. | (8) | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 61:38 | 23 | 35 |
9. | (9) | VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 46:46 | 0 | 35 |
10. | (10) | SV Fischingen | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 44:53 | -9 | 31 |
11. | (11) | VfR Sulz II | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 31:53 | -22 | 25 |
12. | (13) | SpVgg Loßburg | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 28:61 | -33 | 19 |
13. | (12) | SF Göttelfingen | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 36:66 | -30 | 17 |
14. | (14) | VfB Lombach 1926 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 36:77 | -41 | 16 |
15. | (15) | TuS Betra | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 26:71 | -45 | 14 |
16. | (16) | SV Bergfelden 1949 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8:123 | -115 | 1 |
Heim \ Ausw | T u S B |
S G B u |
F C H o |
V f R S |
S V S c |
A S V B |
S F G & |
S V G l |
S V B e |
V f B C |
S V F i |
V f L H |
S V A l |
S V T u |
V f B L |
S p V g g |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Betra | * | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:9 | 6:1 | 2:6 | --- | 0:1 | 1:5 | 1:6 | --- | --- |
SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf | 7:3 | * | 2:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:3 | 4:2 |
FC Horb | 1:1 | 6:1 | * | 11:0 | --- | --- | 7:1 | --- | 8:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
VfR Sulz II | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 0:5 | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | 1:2 | --- | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 |
SV Schopfloch | 2:0 | --- | 1:0 | --- | * | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | --- | --- |
ASV Bildechingen | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:5 | --- | 0:2 | * | 3:0 | 0:3 | 11:0 | 5:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | 0:1 | --- | 4:1 |
SF Göttelfingen | 2:3 | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 2:4 | --- | * | --- | 8:0 | 0:1 | --- | 2:3 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 |
SV Glatten | 5:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | --- | 6:1 | * | 8:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- |
SV Bergfelden 1949 | 1:2 | 0:4 | --- | 1:1 | 1:7 | 0:10 | --- | 1:6 | * | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | --- | --- | 0:1 | 1:2 |
VfB Cresbach/Waldachtal | --- | 1:3 | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | * | 4:2 | 1:4 | --- | --- | 8:0 | 1:0 |
SV Fischingen | 2:0 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 4:5 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 9:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | --- | 1:8 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
VfL Hochdorf | 5:2 | 0:5 | --- | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | --- | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | 3:3 | 3:1 |
SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | --- | 0:2 | 0:5 | 6:1 | --- | 1:2 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 8:0 | * | 1:4 | 4:0 | --- |
SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler | --- | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | --- | 3:3 | 1:1 | --- | 14:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | * | 5:0 | 5:2 |
VfB Lombach 1926 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 7:2 | 4:7 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 0:4 | 0:8 | * | 1:3 |
SpVgg Loßburg | 4:1 | --- | 0:5 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 0:4 | --- | --- | 0:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|