1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Sinzheim II | 2:0 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FV Sandweier | 0:6 (0:5) |
12.08.2018 | SV Sasbach II | VfR Achern | 3:2 (3:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Lauf | SC Eisental | 2:0 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | FV Gamshurst | TuS Hügelsheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Ulm II | SV Leiberstung | 2:2 (1:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Vimbuch | SV Neusatz | 5:1 (4:0) |
12.08.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Weitenung | 2:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | SC Eisental | FC Varnhalt | 3:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Leiberstung | FC Ottenhöfen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
19.08.2018 | FV Gamshurst | FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Sasbach II | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | FV Sandweier | TuS Hügelsheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | VfR Achern | SV Vimbuch | 3:2 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Neusatz | SV Ulm II | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Weitenung | SV Lauf | 7:1 (4:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Weitenung | 2:4 (1:2) |
25.08.2018 | SV Sasbach II | SC Eisental | 3:1 (1:1) |
25.08.2018 | SV Vimbuch | SV Sinzheim II | 1:3 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Ulm II | VfR Achern | 2:3 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Lauf | FV Gamshurst | 2:3 (1:3) |
26.08.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Sandweier | 2:2 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | SV Leiberstung | SV Neusatz | 3:1 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | FC Ottenhöfen II | 6:1 (2:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | SV Weitenung | SV Sasbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | SC Eisental | SV Vimbuch | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FV Sandweier | SV Lauf | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Ulm II | 3:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | FV Gamshurst | FC Varnhalt | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | VfR Achern | SV Neusatz | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Leiberstung | 3:1 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SV Vimbuch | SV Weitenung | 1:6 (1:5) |
09.09.2018 | SV Sasbach II | FV Gamshurst | 1:4 (0:3) |
09.09.2018 | SV Lauf | FC Ottenhöfen II | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Varnhalt | FV Sandweier | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Leiberstung | VfR Achern | 2:4 (2:2) |
09.09.2018 | SV Neusatz | SV Sinzheim II | 0:4 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | TuS Hügelsheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Ulm II | SC Eisental | 0:2 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | VfR Achern | 0:2 (0:2) |
15.09.2018 | SV Weitenung | SV Ulm II | 0:3 (0:2) |
15.09.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FC Varnhalt | 2:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | FV Sandweier | SV Sasbach II | 3:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SC Eisental | SV Neusatz | 3:1 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Lauf | 0:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | FV Gamshurst | SV Vimbuch | 2:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Leiberstung | 3:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | FV Sandweier | SV Vimbuch | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Ulm II | FV Gamshurst | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Lauf | FC Germania Schwarzach | 3:1 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | VfR Achern | SC Eisental | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Varnhalt | TuS Hügelsheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
23.09.2018 | SV Neusatz | SV Weitenung | 1:2 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Leiberstung | SV Sinzheim II | 2:4 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Sasbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Sasbach II | 1:2 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Lauf | SV Leiberstung | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | FV Gamshurst | SV Neusatz | 6:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Weitenung | VfR Achern | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FV Sandweier | SV Ulm II | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SC Eisental | SV Sinzheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Vimbuch | 3:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Varnhalt | 1:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | SV Vimbuch | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Ulm II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Sasbach II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Weitenung | 3:3 (3:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Leiberstung | SC Eisental | 4:4 (2:2) |
07.10.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Lauf | 2:4 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Neusatz | FV Sandweier | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | VfR Achern | FV Gamshurst | 4:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Leiberstung | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Neusatz | 1:3 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Lauf | SV Sasbach II | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Vimbuch | 1:3 (1:2) |
14.10.2018 | FV Sandweier | VfR Achern | 2:3 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | FV Gamshurst | SV Sinzheim II | 4:1 (4:0) |
14.10.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Ulm II | 4:2 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Weitenung | SC Eisental | 2:2 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | SV Ulm II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:2 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | SV Vimbuch | SV Lauf | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | VfR Achern | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Neusatz | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Sandweier | 0:3 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | SC Eisental | FV Gamshurst | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Sasbach II | FC Varnhalt | 4:2 (2:1) |
23.10.2018 | SV Leiberstung | SV Weitenung | 3:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | SV Sasbach II | SV Leiberstung | 2:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Sinzheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Neusatz | 8:1 (3:1) |
28.10.2018 | FV Gamshurst | SV Weitenung | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FV Sandweier | SC Eisental | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Lauf | SV Ulm II | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Vimbuch | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | VfR Achern | 3:7 (1:4) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | SV Ulm II | FC Varnhalt | 3:6 (2:2) |
04.11.2018 | SV Weitenung | FV Sandweier | 4:1 (2:1) |
04.11.2018 | VfR Achern | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Leiberstung | FV Gamshurst | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | TuS Hügelsheim | 4:1 (3:1) |
04.11.2018 | SC Eisental | FC Ottenhöfen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Neusatz | SV Lauf | 2:3 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Vimbuch | SV Sasbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | SV Sasbach II | SV Ulm II | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.11.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Sinzheim II | 1:3 (1:1) |
10.11.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Neusatz | 4:3 (3:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Lauf | VfR Achern | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | SC Eisental | 5:2 (3:1) |
11.11.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Weitenung | 0:4 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Vimbuch | SV Leiberstung | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | FV Sandweier | FV Gamshurst | 0:2 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SV Ulm II | SV Vimbuch | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Lauf | 0:3 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Leiberstung | FV Sandweier | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Weitenung | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | FV Gamshurst | FC Ottenhöfen II | 6:0 (4:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Sasbach II | SV Neusatz | 3:2 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | VfR Achern | FC Varnhalt | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SC Eisental | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:2 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Varnhalt | 3:3 (2:0) |
23.11.2018 | SV Leiberstung | SV Ulm II | 3:1 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | FV Sandweier | FC Ottenhöfen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | SV Weitenung | FC Germania Schwarzach | 4:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | FV Gamshurst | 1:2 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SC Eisental | SV Lauf | 1:2 (0:2) |
25.11.2018 | SV Neusatz | SV Vimbuch | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | VfR Achern | SV Sasbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | FV Sandweier | 2:1 (1:1) |
01.12.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SC Eisental | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Sasbach II | SV Sinzheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Ulm II | SV Neusatz | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Leiberstung | 1:5 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Gamshurst | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Lauf | SV Weitenung | 4:2 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Vimbuch | VfR Achern | 1:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | FC Ottenhöfen II | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Neusatz | SV Leiberstung | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Weitenung | FC Varnhalt | 10:0 (5:0) |
17.03.2019 | FV Sandweier | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:5 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Vimbuch | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | FV Gamshurst | SV Lauf | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | VfR Achern | SV Ulm II | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.03.2019 | SC Eisental | SV Sasbach II | 2:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | SV Sasbach II | SV Weitenung | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Neusatz | VfR Achern | 1:2 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Ottenhöfen II | 3:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Vimbuch | SC Eisental | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | FC Varnhalt | FV Gamshurst | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Lauf | FV Sandweier | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Ulm II | SV Sinzheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Leiberstung | TuS Hügelsheim | 3:5 (1:3) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2019 | SV Weitenung | SV Vimbuch | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2019 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Lauf | 0:2 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | FV Sandweier | FC Varnhalt | 1:2 (1:2) |
31.03.2019 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Neusatz | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | VfR Achern | SV Leiberstung | 0:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | FV Gamshurst | SV Sasbach II | 0:3 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Hügelsheim | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:2 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | SC Eisental | SV Ulm II | 2:2 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | SV Ulm II | SV Weitenung | 2:4 (2:2) |
06.04.2019 | FC Varnhalt | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Vimbuch | FV Gamshurst | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Lauf | TuS Hügelsheim | 3:2 (3:1) |
07.04.2019 | VfR Achern | SV Sinzheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Leiberstung | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Sasbach II | FV Sandweier | 1:5 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | SV Neusatz | SC Eisental | 1:3 (0:2) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | SV Vimbuch | FV Sandweier | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Sasbach II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 3:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Weitenung | SV Neusatz | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | FV Gamshurst | SV Ulm II | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Leiberstung | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SC Eisental | VfR Achern | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Hügelsheim | FC Varnhalt | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Lauf | 1:3 (1:2) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | SV Sinzheim II | SC Eisental | 3:2 (2:1) |
18.04.2019 | SV Sasbach II | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
20.04.2019 | SV Vimbuch | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | VfR Achern | SV Weitenung | 2:2 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Neusatz | FV Gamshurst | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.04.2019 | SV Ulm II | FV Sandweier | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Leiberstung | SV Lauf | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | FC Varnhalt | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:1 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2019 | SV Weitenung | SV Sinzheim II | 5:0 (1:0) |
27.04.2019 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Ulm II | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Sasbach II | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SC Eisental | SV Leiberstung | 1:2 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | FV Sandweier | SV Neusatz | 2:2 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | SV Lauf | FC Varnhalt | 4:2 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | FV Gamshurst | VfR Achern | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Vimbuch | 2:2 (1:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | SV Ulm II | TuS Hügelsheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.05.2019 | SV Leiberstung | FC Varnhalt | 0:5 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | SV Neusatz | FC Ottenhöfen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Gamshurst | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SC Eisental | SV Weitenung | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Vimbuch | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | VfR Achern | FV Sandweier | 4:2 (2:1) |
22.05.2019 | SV Sasbach II | SV Lauf | 0:1 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Ulm II | 4:2 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Neusatz | 7:2 (2:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Lauf | SV Vimbuch | 2:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | FC Varnhalt | SV Sasbach II | 0:2 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | FV Gamshurst | SC Eisental | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Weitenung | SV Leiberstung | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | FC Ottenhöfen II | VfR Achern | 2:2 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | FV Sandweier | SV Sinzheim II | 1:3 (0:2) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | VfR Achern | TuS Hügelsheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Neusatz | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:3 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SC Eisental | FV Sandweier | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Weitenung | FV Gamshurst | 6:4 (3:2) |
19.05.2019 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 6:3 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Leiberstung | SV Sasbach II | 1:3 (0:3) |
19.05.2019 | SV Ulm II | SV Lauf | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Vimbuch | FC Varnhalt | 0:0 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | SV Lauf | SV Neusatz | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | FV Gamshurst | SV Leiberstung | 3:2 (2:2) |
26.05.2019 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SC Eisental | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FV Sandweier | SV Weitenung | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Germania Schwarzach | VfR Achern | 4:2 (1:2) |
26.05.2019 | FC Varnhalt | SV Ulm II | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Sasbach II | SV Vimbuch | 1:7 (1:5) |
26.05.2019 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Sinzheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | SV Weitenung | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.06.2019 | SV Leiberstung | SV Vimbuch | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SC Eisental | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:5 (1:2) |
02.06.2019 | FV Gamshurst | FV Sandweier | 4:2 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Ulm II | SV Sasbach II | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Neusatz | FC Varnhalt | 1:3 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:3 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | VfR Achern | SV Lauf | 1:0 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | SV Vimbuch | SV Ulm II | 3:1 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Weitenung | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FV Gamshurst | 2:8 (1:4) |
08.06.2019 | SV Neusatz | SV Sasbach II | 4:0 (2:0) |
08.06.2019 | FV Sandweier | SV Leiberstung | 2:3 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Lauf | SV Sinzheim II | 1:2 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SC Eisental | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | FC Varnhalt | VfR Achern | 0:2 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Lauf | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 58:37 | 21 | 62 |
2. | (2) | FC Germania Schwarzach | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 68:46 | 22 | 60 |
3. | (3) | SV Weitenung | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 80:36 | 44 | 59 |
4. | (4) | VfR Achern | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:39 | 16 | 57 |
5. | (5) | FV Gamshurst | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 67:43 | 24 | 55 |
6. | (6) | SV Vimbuch | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 53:40 | 13 | 49 |
7. | (8) | SV Sinzheim II | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 52:54 | -2 | 45 |
8. | (7) | TuS Hügelsheim | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 73:58 | 15 | 42 |
9. | (9) | SV Sasbach II | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 39:51 | -12 | 40 |
10. | (10) | FC Varnhalt | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48:60 | -12 | 39 |
11. | (11) | SC Eisental | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:52 | -4 | 36 |
12. | (13) | SV Leiberstung | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:60 | -9 | 36 |
13. | (12) | FV Sandweier | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 53:49 | 4 | 33 |
14. | (14) | SV Ulm II | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 43:59 | -16 | 27 |
15. | (15) | SV Neusatz | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 35:77 | -42 | 17 |
16. | (16) | FC Ottenhöfen II | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 29:91 | -62 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | S C E i |
V f R A |
S V V i |
F V S a |
F C V a |
S V S i |
S V L e |
S V U l |
S V W e |
F C G e |
S V N e |
F C O t |
T u S H |
S V S a |
F V G a |
S V L a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Eisental | * | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
VfR Achern | 1:1 | * | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 |
SV Vimbuch | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:6 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
FV Sandweier | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
FC Varnhalt | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
SV Sinzheim II | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | * | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 |
SV Leiberstung | 4:4 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:4 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
SV Ulm II | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 3:0 | 2:2 | * | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
SV Weitenung | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 10:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 6:4 | 7:1 |
FC Germania Schwarzach | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | * | 8:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
SV Neusatz | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 |
FC Ottenhöfen II | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:8 | 0:2 |
TuS Hügelsheim | 5:2 | 3:7 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 7:2 | 6:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
SV Sasbach II | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:7 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:4 | 0:1 |
FV Gamshurst | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 3:3 | 0:3 | * | 0:1 |
SV Lauf | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|