1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2017 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | TSV Schönau II | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | SC Blumenau II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 2:6 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | FV Ladenburg II | SV Laudenbach | 3:4 (0:2) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Sulzbach | SC Käfertal II | 3:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | SV Rippenweier | 2:1 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | SG Viernheim II | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Schriesheim II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SSV Vogelstang II | 6:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | SSV Vogelstang II | SV Schriesheim II | 3:1 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 10:2 (3:1) |
27.08.2017 | SC Käfertal II | SG Viernheim II | 4:1 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Schönau II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 3:2 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV Rippenweier | TSV Sulzbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Laudenbach | VfB Gartenstadt III | 4:0 (2:0) |
12.09.2017 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | FV Ladenburg II | 7:1 (3:1) |
14.09.2017 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SC Blumenau II | 2:2 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2017 | SV Schriesheim II | SV Laudenbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | SC Käfertal II | 9:4 (6:2) |
03.09.2017 | FV Ladenburg II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SC Blumenau II | SSV Vogelstang II | 0:5 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | SG Viernheim II | SV Rippenweier | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 0:4 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Sulzbach | TSV Schönau II | 6:0 (3:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | SSV Vogelstang II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | TSV Sulzbach | 3:3 (2:2) |
10.09.2017 | SC Käfertal II | FV Ladenburg II | 2:4 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Schönau II | SG Viernheim II | 2:2 (2:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Rippenweier | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 0:6 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Laudenbach | SC Blumenau II | 9:0 (6:0) |
10.09.2017 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SV Schriesheim II | 4:2 (2:2) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | FV Ladenburg II | SV Schriesheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SV Laudenbach | 1:4 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | SC Blumenau II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:10 (0:4) |
17.09.2017 | SC Käfertal II | SV Rippenweier | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | TSV Schönau II | 10:3 (5:2) |
17.09.2017 | SG Viernheim II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 1:4 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | SSV Vogelstang II | 2:5 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Sulzbach | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 4:1 (3:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | SV Schriesheim II | SC Blumenau II | 3:0 (3:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 4:0 (2:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Schönau II | SC Käfertal II | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Rippenweier | FV Ladenburg II | 4:2 (3:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Laudenbach | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 8:0 (4:0) |
24.09.2017 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SG Viernheim II | 4:1 (4:0) |
24.09.2017 | VfB Gartenstadt III | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 6:1 (3:1) |
24.09.2017 | SSV Vogelstang II | TSV Sulzbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | FV Ladenburg II | SC Blumenau II | 8:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | SC Käfertal II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 5:2 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SV Schriesheim II | 4:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SG Viernheim II | SSV Vogelstang II | 0:3 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 0:3 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Sulzbach | SV Laudenbach | 6:2 (4:1) |
03.10.2017 | SV Rippenweier | TSV Schönau II | 1:3 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SV Rippenweier | 5:1 (3:1) |
08.10.2017 | SSV Vogelstang II | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 3:4 (1:2) |
08.10.2017 | VfB Gartenstadt III | TSV Sulzbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | SC Blumenau II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Schriesheim II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 5:3 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Schönau II | FV Ladenburg II | 2:4 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SC Käfertal II | 3:1 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Laudenbach | SG Viernheim II | 6:1 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SC Käfertal II | SSV Vogelstang II | 1:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | SV Laudenbach | 5:2 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | SG Viernheim II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 2:3 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | SC Blumenau II | 4:1 (3:1) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Schönau II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Rippenweier | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:3 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Sulzbach | SV Schriesheim II | 4:1 (1:1) |
31.10.2017 | FV Ladenburg II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 11:2 (6:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | SSV Vogelstang II | SV Rippenweier | 4:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | FV Ladenburg II | 0:4 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 2:3 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | SC Blumenau II | TSV Sulzbach | 0:6 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 1:4 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Schriesheim II | SG Viernheim II | 6:1 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | TSV Schönau II | 3:3 (2:2) |
22.10.2017 | SV Laudenbach | SC Käfertal II | 4:0 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | FV Ladenburg II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 6:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SC Käfertal II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | SV Schriesheim II | 0:2 (0:2) |
29.10.2017 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:5 (2:2) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Schönau II | SSV Vogelstang II | 4:2 (3:0) |
29.10.2017 | SG Viernheim II | SC Blumenau II | 4:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Sulzbach | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 3:0 |
29.10.2017 | SV Rippenweier | SV Laudenbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | SC Blumenau II | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 1:6 (0:3) |
05.11.2017 | SSV Vogelstang II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Schriesheim II | SC Käfertal II | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SV Rippenweier | 9:1 (7:0) |
05.11.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | TSV Sulzbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Laudenbach | TSV Schönau II | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | FV Ladenburg II | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.12.2017 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SG Viernheim II | 3:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | FV Ladenburg II | TSV Sulzbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SV Laudenbach | 0:5 (0:1) |
12.11.2017 | SC Käfertal II | SC Blumenau II | 6:2 (3:2) |
12.11.2017 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 8:2 (3:2) |
12.11.2017 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SSV Vogelstang II | 4:4 (2:1) |
18.02.2018 | TSV Schönau II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 1:8 (0:4) |
25.02.2018 | SG Viernheim II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 3:3 |
29.03.2018 | SV Rippenweier | SV Schriesheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | FV Ladenburg II | SSV Vogelstang II | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SC Käfertal II | 3:1 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SC Blumenau II | SV Rippenweier | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Schriesheim II | TSV Schönau II | 2:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | VfB Gartenstadt III | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 1:3 (0:2) |
19.11.2017 | SV Laudenbach | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Sulzbach | SG Viernheim II | 5:1 (5:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2017 | SSV Vogelstang II | SV Laudenbach | 1:3 (1:3) |
26.11.2017 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SV Schriesheim II | 1:2 (0:2) |
26.11.2017 | TSV Schönau II | SC Blumenau II | 4:1 (2:1) |
26.11.2017 | SC Käfertal II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 4:2 (3:1) |
26.11.2017 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | TSV Sulzbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
26.11.2017 | SG Viernheim II | FV Ladenburg II | 1:3 (1:3) |
26.11.2017 | SV Rippenweier | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 3:0 |
26.11.2017 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | VfB Gartenstadt III | 1:1 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2017 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SC Blumenau II | 3:0 W |
03.12.2017 | SSV Vogelstang II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 2:10 (1:5) |
03.12.2017 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | SG Viernheim II | 20:0 (7:0) |
03.12.2017 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SV Schriesheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
03.12.2017 | SV Laudenbach | FV Ladenburg II | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.02.2018 | SC Käfertal II | TSV Sulzbach | 4:6 (0:1) |
25.02.2018 | TSV Schönau II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | abgesagt |
14.03.2018 | SV Rippenweier | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 1:2 (0:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2018 | SC Blumenau II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:6 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | TSG Lützelsachsen II | abgesagt |
04.03.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.03.2018 | SG Viernheim II | SC Käfertal II | 0:8 (0:4) |
04.03.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | TSV Schönau II | 4:1 (2:1) |
04.03.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | SV Rippenweier | 3:1 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SV Laudenbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.03.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | SSV Vogelstang II | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 2:3 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SC Käfertal II | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 1:3 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SSV Vogelstang II | SC Blumenau II | 4:2 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Schönau II | TSV Sulzbach | 1:6 (0:4) |
11.03.2018 | SV Laudenbach | SV Schriesheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Rippenweier | SG Viernheim II | 7:0 (4:0) |
11.03.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | MFC Phönix Mannheim | abgesagt |
11.03.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | FV Ladenburg II | 4:5 (3:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SSV Vogelstang II | abgesagt |
18.03.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 3:0 |
18.03.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 0:3 |
02.04.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | SV Rippenweier | 7:0 (3:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | SC Käfertal II | 4:4 (2:3) |
02.04.2018 | SC Blumenau II | SV Laudenbach | 0:6 (0:4) |
02.04.2018 | SG Viernheim II | TSV Schönau II | 3:2 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 1:4 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | TSV Sulzbach | 4:3 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | SSV Vogelstang II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SG Viernheim II | 7:1 (2:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Schönau II | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 1:3 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | FV Ladenburg II | 2:2 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Rippenweier | SC Käfertal II | 2:1 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Laudenbach | MFC Phönix Mannheim | abgesagt |
25.03.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SC Blumenau II | 5:1 (3:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | SC Käfertal II | TSV Schönau II | 6:0 (3:0) |
08.04.2018 | SC Blumenau II | SV Schriesheim II | 0:5 (0:4) |
08.04.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | VfB Gartenstadt III | abgesagt |
08.04.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | SV Laudenbach | abgesagt |
08.04.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | SV Rippenweier | 5:1 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | SG Viernheim II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 0:7 (0:4) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | SSV Vogelstang II | 2:2 (1:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | SC Blumenau II | FV Ladenburg II | 2:4 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SC Käfertal II | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | SSV Vogelstang II | SG Viernheim II | 7:2 (3:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | abgesagt |
15.04.2018 | TSV Schönau II | SV Rippenweier | 4:2 (3:2) |
15.04.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 0:3 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | SV Laudenbach | TSV Sulzbach | 4:2 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | FK Bosna Mannheim II | abgesagt |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | SSV Vogelstang II | 3:1 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | SC Käfertal II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 5:3 (4:0) |
22.04.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | TSV Schönau II | 5:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SC Blumenau II | abgesagt |
22.04.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | SV Schriesheim II | abgesagt |
22.04.2018 | SG Viernheim II | SV Laudenbach | 4:3 (2:2) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | VfB Gartenstadt III | 5:3 (3:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Rippenweier | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | FV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
29.04.2018 | SC Blumenau II | FK Bosna Mannheim II | abgesagt |
29.04.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | TSV Schönau II | 10:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | SSV Vogelstang II | SC Käfertal II | 3:2 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | TSV Sulzbach | 3:3 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SV Rippenweier | 8:2 (3:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Laudenbach | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SG Viernheim II | 4:2 (2:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 2:2 (2:1) |
06.05.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | VfB Gartenstadt III | 3:0 |
06.05.2018 | SC Käfertal II | SV Laudenbach | 3:4 (1:2) |
06.05.2018 | SG Viernheim II | SV Schriesheim II | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | abgesagt |
06.05.2018 | TSV Schönau II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 0:5 (0:3) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | SC Blumenau II | 4:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Rippenweier | SSV Vogelstang II | 1:2 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | SSV Vogelstang II | TSV Schönau II | 8:2 (3:1) |
13.05.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | TSV Sulzbach | abgesagt |
13.05.2018 | SC Blumenau II | SG Viernheim II | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.05.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | FV Ladenburg II | abgesagt |
13.05.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 2:4 (0:3) |
13.05.2018 | SV Laudenbach | SV Rippenweier | 3:0 W |
13.05.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | SC Käfertal II | 2:3 (0:2) |
13.05.2018 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 3:2 (3:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2018 | TSG Lützelsachsen II | SSV Vogelstang II | 6:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2018 | SpVgg Wallstadt II | SC Blumenau II | 3:0 W |
19.05.2018 | SC Käfertal II | SV Schriesheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2018 | TSV Schönau II | SV Laudenbach | 4:4 (2:1) |
19.05.2018 | SG Viernheim II | MFC Phönix Mannheim | abgesagt |
19.05.2018 | FV Ladenburg II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2018 | SV Rippenweier | VfB Gartenstadt III | 3:0 W |
19.05.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | FK Bosna Mannheim II | abgesagt |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | VfB Gartenstadt III | TSV Schönau II | 0:3 W |
26.05.2018 | SC Blumenau II | SC Käfertal II | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2018 | SSV Vogelstang II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 5:2 (3:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Schriesheim II | SV Rippenweier | 4:2 (2:2) |
27.05.2018 | MFC Phönix Mannheim | SpVgg Wallstadt II | abgesagt |
27.05.2018 | FK Bosna Mannheim II | SG Viernheim II | abgesagt |
27.05.2018 | TSV Sulzbach | FV Ladenburg II | 2:5 |
27.05.2018 | SV Laudenbach | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SpVgg Wallstadt II | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 112:34 | 78 | 66 |
2. | (2) | SV Laudenbach | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 83:33 | 50 | 58 |
3. | (3) | TSV Sulzbach | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 83:45 | 38 | 48 |
4. | (4) | TSG Lützelsachsen II | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 70:37 | 33 | 44 |
5. | (5) | FV Ladenburg II | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 70:47 | 23 | 44 |
6. | (6) | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 74:55 | 19 | 39 |
7. | (7) | SSV Vogelstang II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 67:61 | 6 | 39 |
8. | (9) | SV Schriesheim II (A) | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 50:41 | 9 | 35 |
9. | (8) | VfB Gartenstadt III | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 75:55 | 20 | 32 |
10. | (10) | SC Käfertal II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 65:65 | 0 | 29 |
11. | (11) | TSV Schönau II | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 41:97 | -56 | 21 |
12. | (12) | SG Viernheim II | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 31:108 | -77 | 16 |
13. | (13) | SV Rippenweier | 25 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 32:81 | -49 | 15 |
14. | (14) | SC Blumenau II | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 18:112 | -94 | 5 |
15. | (15) | FK Bosna Mannheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | (16) | MFC Phönix Mannheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
MFC Phönix Mannheim und FK Bosna Mannheim II abgemeldet
Heim \ Ausw | F K B o |
F V L a |
M F C P |
S C B l |
S C K & |
S G V i |
S S V V |
S V L a |
S V R i |
S V S c |
S p V g g |
T S G L |
T S V S |
T S V S |
T u S E |
V f B G |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Bosna Mannheim II | * | --- | --- | A | --- | --- | A | --- | A | --- | A | A | A | A | A | A |
FV Ladenburg II | A | * | A | 8:0 | 4:4 | --- | 3:0 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
MFC Phönix Mannheim | A | --- | * | --- | A | A | --- | A | --- | A | --- | --- | A | --- | A | --- |
SC Blumenau II | --- | 2:4 | A | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 1:6 | 2:6 | --- | 0:6 | 2:6 | 0:10 |
SC Käfertal II | A | 2:4 | --- | 6:2 | * | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 4:6 | 5:3 | 1:1 |
SG Viernheim II | A | 1:3 | --- | 4:0 | 0:8 | * | 0:3 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | --- | 0:7 | 2:3 |
SSV Vogelstang II | A | --- | A | 4:2 | 3:2 | 7:2 | * | 1:3 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 8:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 2:10 |
SV Laudenbach | A | 3:0 | --- | 9:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 | --- | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 |
SV Rippenweier | A | 4:2 | A | --- | 2:1 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:6 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 |
SV Schriesheim II (A) | A | 2:2 | --- | 3:0 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | * | 2:4 | --- | 2:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 |
SpVgg Wallstadt II | --- | 7:1 | A | 3:0 | 9:4 | 20:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:0 | 10:3 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 |
TSG Lützelsachsen II | A | 0:4 | A | 3:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 6:2 | 0:5 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | * | 10:0 | 3:3 | 2:5 | --- |
TSV Schönau II | A | 2:4 | --- | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 4:2 | --- | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 1:6 | 0:5 | 1:8 |
TSV Sulzbach | --- | 2:5 | A | 4:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | --- | 1:4 | 6:0 | * | 4:1 | 5:3 |
TuS Einheit Weinheim | A | 1:1 | --- | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:4 | --- | 8:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 4:3 | * | 1:1 |
VfB Gartenstadt III | --- | 4:5 | A | 5:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 9:1 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|