1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2017 | SV Reinstetten II | SV Mittelbuch | 1:3 (1:1) |
13.08.2017 | SV Fischbach | SV Orsenhausen | 1:2 (0:2) |
13.08.2017 | SSV Biberach | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 1:5 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | TSV Attenweiler | SV Altheim/Riß | 2:4 (1:3) |
13.08.2017 | SV Rissegg | SV Schemmerhofen II | 0:5 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | SV Ellwangen | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | SF Sießen i.W. | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 2:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2017 | SV Schemmerhofen II | TSV Attenweiler | 1:1 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SV Reinstetten II | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Orsenhausen | SV Rissegg | 4:1 (2:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Altheim/Riß | SF Sießen i.W. | 3:3 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SV Ellwangen | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Fischbach | 3:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2018 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SSV Biberach | 3:0 W |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | SSV Biberach | SV Ellwangen | 1:7 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Attenweiler | SV Orsenhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Rissegg | SV Mittelbuch | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV Fischbach | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 1:3 (1:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV Reinstetten II | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 1:4 (1:3) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SV Altheim/Riß | 0:7 (0:4) |
27.08.2017 | SF Sießen i.W. | SV Schemmerhofen II | 1:4 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SV Schemmerhofen II | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 5:2 (3:1) |
03.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SV Rissegg | 2:1 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Mittelbuch | TSV Attenweiler | 3:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | SV Orsenhausen | SF Sießen i.W. | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Altheim/Riß | SSV Biberach | 5:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SV Fischbach | 4:2 (3:0) |
14.09.2017 | SV Ellwangen | SV Reinstetten II | 1:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | SV Fischbach | SV Ellwangen | 0:4 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SSV Biberach | SV Reinstetten II | 2:2 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Attenweiler | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Rissegg | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 0:8 (0:3) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SV Orsenhausen | 3:6 (1:3) |
10.09.2017 | SF Sießen i.W. | SV Mittelbuch | 1:2 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Schemmerhofen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | SV Schemmerhofen II | SSV Biberach | 7:0 (5:0) |
17.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SF Sießen i.W. | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Mittelbuch | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 4:0 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Orsenhausen | SV Altheim/Riß | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Reinstetten II | SV Fischbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Ellwangen | SV Rissegg | 7:0 (3:0) |
17.09.2017 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | TSV Attenweiler | 2:3 (2:3) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2017 | TSV Attenweiler | SV Ellwangen | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Schemmerhofen II | SV Orsenhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SSV Biberach | SV Fischbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Rissegg | SV Reinstetten II | 1:5 (1:3) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 2:1 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | SF Sießen i.W. | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Mittelbuch | 2:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | SV Fischbach | SV Rissegg | 6:0 (3:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Reinstetten II | TSV Attenweiler | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SV Altheim/Riß | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Schemmerhofen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Orsenhausen | SSV Biberach | 1:1 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 3:2 (1:0) |
25.11.2017 | SV Ellwangen | SF Sießen i.W. | 1:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2017 | SSV Biberach | SV Rissegg | 2:5 (0:1) |
03.10.2017 | SV Schemmerhofen II | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2017 | TSV Attenweiler | SV Fischbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2017 | SV Orsenhausen | SV Mittelbuch | 0:3 (0:1) |
03.10.2017 | SV Altheim/Riß | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2017 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SV Ellwangen | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.10.2017 | SF Sießen i.W. | SV Reinstetten II | 2:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | SV Reinstetten II | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 2:3 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SV Orsenhausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Mittelbuch | SSV Biberach | 6:1 (4:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Attenweiler | SV Rissegg | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Fischbach | SF Sießen i.W. | 0:3 (0:3) |
08.10.2017 | SV Ellwangen | SV Altheim/Riß | 2:2 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SV Schemmerhofen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SV Schemmerhofen II | SV Ellwangen | 2:2 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SSV Biberach | TSV Attenweiler | 1:2 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Mittelbuch | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 4:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Orsenhausen | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 2:5 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Reinstetten II | 4:1 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SV Fischbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | SF Sießen i.W. | SV Rissegg | 3:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | SV Reinstetten II | SV Schemmerhofen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | SSV Biberach | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 0:3 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Attenweiler | SF Sießen i.W. | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Rissegg | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Fischbach | SV Altheim/Riß | 2:3 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Ellwangen | SV Orsenhausen | 6:0 (4:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SV Mittelbuch | 2:4 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | SV Schemmerhofen II | SV Fischbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Ellwangen | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Orsenhausen | SV Reinstetten II | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Rissegg | 8:1 (3:1) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | TSV Attenweiler | 2:6 (1:4) |
29.10.2017 | SF Sießen i.W. | SSV Biberach | 5:0 (3:0) |
02.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | SV Schemmerhofen II | SV Rissegg | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SSV Biberach | 3:2 (2:2) |
05.11.2017 | SV Altheim/Riß | TSV Attenweiler | 3:2 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Orsenhausen | SV Fischbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Reinstetten II | 6:0 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SV Ellwangen | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SF Sießen i.W. | 0:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | SV Rissegg | SV Orsenhausen | 6:1 (3:1) |
12.11.2017 | SF Sießen i.W. | SV Altheim/Riß | 2:5 (1:2) |
12.11.2017 | SSV Biberach | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 1:3 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Reinstetten II | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | SV Fischbach | SV Mittelbuch | 0:4 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | TSV Attenweiler | SV Schemmerhofen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.05.2018 | SV Ellwangen | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | SV Schemmerhofen II | SF Sießen i.W. | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Ellwangen | SSV Biberach | 12:1 (5:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Altheim/Riß | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 3:1 (2:1) |
29.03.2018 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Rissegg | 4:0 (3:0) |
29.03.2018 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SV Reinstetten II | 3:2 (2:1) |
26.04.2018 | SV Orsenhausen | TSV Attenweiler | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SV Fischbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SV Reinstetten II | SV Ellwangen | 1:7 (0:3) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Attenweiler | SV Mittelbuch | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SF Sießen i.W. | SV Orsenhausen | 3:3 (1:3) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SV Schemmerhofen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SSV Biberach | SV Altheim/Riß | 1:9 (1:6) |
25.03.2018 | SV Fischbach | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Rissegg | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 1:1 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | SV Reinstetten II | SSV Biberach | 5:0 (3:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen II | SV Altheim/Riß | 3:3 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | TSV Attenweiler | 1:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SV Rissegg | 5:0 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Ellwangen | SV Fischbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Orsenhausen | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Mittelbuch | SF Sießen i.W. | 4:1 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | SF Sießen i.W. | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SV Mittelbuch | 0:4 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Orsenhausen | 2:1 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | SSV Biberach | SV Schemmerhofen II | 1:5 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Fischbach | SV Reinstetten II | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Rissegg | SV Ellwangen | 0:3 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Attenweiler | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | SV Fischbach | SSV Biberach | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Ellwangen | TSV Attenweiler | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Reinstetten II | SV Rissegg | 1:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Orsenhausen | SV Schemmerhofen II | 1:3 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SF Sießen i.W. | 5:2 (3:2) |
22.04.2018 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Altheim/Riß | 2:2 (1:2) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2018 | SF Sießen i.W. | SV Ellwangen | 1:4 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen II | SV Mittelbuch | 1:6 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 2:1 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | SSV Biberach | SV Orsenhausen | 5:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Attenweiler | SV Reinstetten II | 3:5 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Rissegg | SV Fischbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | SV Rissegg | SSV Biberach | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Orsenhausen | 7:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SV Schemmerhofen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SV Altheim/Riß | 2:3 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Ellwangen | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 5:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Reinstetten II | SF Sießen i.W. | 3:2 (2:2) |
06.05.2018 | SV Fischbach | TSV Attenweiler | 0:1 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen II | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Orsenhausen | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 1:2 |
13.05.2018 | SSV Biberach | SV Mittelbuch | 0:3 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Rissegg | TSV Attenweiler | 1:2 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SF Sießen i.W. | SV Fischbach | 3:1 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SV Reinstetten II | 1:2 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Ellwangen | 2:1 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SV Mittelbuch | 1:2 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | SV Fischbach | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Attenweiler | SSV Biberach | 5:3 (4:0) |
27.05.2018 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | SV Orsenhausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Ellwangen | SV Schemmerhofen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Reinstetten II | SV Altheim/Riß | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Rissegg | SF Sießen i.W. | 3:1 (2:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen II | SV Reinstetten II | 3:2 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | SSV Biberach | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | SF Sießen i.W. | TSV Attenweiler | 2:7 (1:3) |
03.06.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Fischbach | 6:0 (2:0) |
03.06.2018 | SV Orsenhausen | SV Ellwangen | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | SV Mittelbuch | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | SV Rissegg | 2:3 (0:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2018 | FV Rot bei Laupheim | Sportfreunde Schwendi II | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.06.2018 | SV Ellwangen | SV Mittelbuch | 1:4 (0:1) |
09.06.2018 | SV Reinstetten II | SV Orsenhausen | 4:1 (3:1) |
09.06.2018 | SV Fischbach | SV Schemmerhofen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
09.06.2018 | SV Rissegg | SV Altheim/Riß | 1:5 (1:4) |
09.06.2018 | TSV Attenweiler | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.06.2018 | SSV Biberach | SF Sießen i.W. | 0:3 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Mittelbuch | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 89:19 | 70 | 71 |
2. | (2) | SV Altheim/Riß (A) | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 93:32 | 61 | 65 |
3. | (3) | SV Schemmerhofen II | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 63:38 | 25 | 55 |
4. | (5) | FV Rot bei Laupheim | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 72:40 | 32 | 51 |
5. | (4) | SV Ellwangen | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 79:29 | 50 | 50 |
6. | (6) | TSV Attenweiler | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 49:41 | 8 | 41 |
7. | (8) | SV Reinstetten II | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 50:56 | -6 | 36 |
8. | (7) | Sportfreunde Schwendi II (A) | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28:29 | -1 | 33 |
9. | (9) | SF Sießen i.W. | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 44:55 | -11 | 28 |
10. | (11) | TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 40:68 | -28 | 22 |
11. | (10) | SV Orsenhausen | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 33:70 | -37 | 22 |
12. | (12) | SV Rissegg | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 30:83 | -53 | 20 |
13. | (13) | SV Fischbach | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 30:63 | -33 | 16 |
14. | (14) | SSV Biberach | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 26:103 | -77 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V R o |
S F S i |
S S V B |
S V A l |
S V E l |
S V F i |
S V M i |
S V O r |
S V R e |
S V R i |
S V S c |
S p o r t |
T S V A |
T S V H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Rot bei Laupheim | * | 5:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 |
SF Sießen i.W. | 1:1 | * | 5:0 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:7 | 2:0 |
SSV Biberach | 1:5 | 0:3 | * | 1:9 | 1:7 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
SV Altheim/Riß (A) | 1:1 | 3:3 | 5:0 | * | 2:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 8:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 |
SV Ellwangen | 1:1 | 1:0 | 12:1 | 2:2 | * | 3:1 | 1:4 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 |
SV Fischbach | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 | * | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
SV Mittelbuch | 2:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | * | 7:1 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 |
SV Orsenhausen | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | * | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 |
SV Reinstetten II | 1:4 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:7 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 |
SV Rissegg | 0:8 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 6:1 | 1:5 | * | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
SV Schemmerhofen II | 3:1 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 |
Sportfreunde Schwendi II (A) | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 |
TSV Attenweiler | 0:4 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 |
TSV Hochdorf/Riß | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:7 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 0:4 | 3:6 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:6 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|