1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | TSV Neuenstein II | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TSG Öhringen II | 3:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Sindelbachtal | TSV Niedernhall II | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | TG Forchtenberg | TSV Bitzfeld | 0:5 (0:3) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Schwabbach | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 4:5 (2:1) |
27.08.2017 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | SV Morsbach | 0:5 (0:3) |
27.08.2017 | FC Unterheimbach | TSV Waldbach | 3:1 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Zweiflingen | TSV Ohrnberg | 4:1 (3:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | TSV Neuenstein II | TG Forchtenberg | 5:3 (2:2) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Niedernhall II | TSV Zweiflingen | 0:2 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Ohrnberg | FC Unterheimbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Waldbach | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Morsbach | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Schwabbach | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Bitzfeld | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 5:0 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSG Öhringen II | SV Sindelbachtal | 0:3 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | FC Unterheimbach | TSV Niedernhall II | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | SV Morsbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TSV Neuenstein II | 1:3 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Sindelbachtal | TSV Zweiflingen | 2:2 (2:0) |
10.09.2017 | TG Forchtenberg | TSV Schwabbach | 2:4 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Waldbach | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 0:5 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TSV Ohrnberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSG Öhringen II | TSV Bitzfeld | 1:6 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | TSV Niedernhall II | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 6:1 (4:1) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Ohrnberg | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 0:4 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Waldbach | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Morsbach | TG Forchtenberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Schwabbach | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 4:0 (3:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Neuenstein II | TSG Öhringen II | 3:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Bitzfeld | SV Sindelbachtal | 5:3 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Zweiflingen | FC Unterheimbach | 4:0(2:0) W |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | TSV Ohrnberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | SV Morsbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Sindelbachtal | FC Unterheimbach | 5:0 (3:0) |
24.09.2017 | TG Forchtenberg | TSV Waldbach | 0:3 (0:3) |
24.09.2017 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TSV Niedernhall II | 9:1 (4:0) |
24.09.2017 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TSV Zweiflingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Bitzfeld | TSV Neuenstein II | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSG Öhringen II | TSV Schwabbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | TSV Ohrnberg | TG Forchtenberg | 1:3 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Neuenstein II | SV Sindelbachtal | 1:3 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Niedernhall II | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 2:1 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Waldbach | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 4:4 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Morsbach | TSG Öhringen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Schwabbach | TSV Bitzfeld | 1:3 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | FC Unterheimbach | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 2:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Zweiflingen | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 1:4 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2017 | TSG Öhringen II | TSV Waldbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2017 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | TSV Zweiflingen | 2:3 (1:3) |
03.10.2017 | TSV Neuenstein II | TSV Schwabbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2017 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TSV Ohrnberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2017 | SV Sindelbachtal | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 7:0 (5:0) |
03.10.2017 | TG Forchtenberg | TSV Niedernhall II | 3:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2017 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | FC Unterheimbach | 5:1 (3:0) |
03.10.2017 | TSV Bitzfeld | SV Morsbach | 8:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | TSV Niedernhall II | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 1:1 (1:1) |
07.10.2017 | SV Morsbach | TSV Neuenstein II | 2:2 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Ohrnberg | TSG Öhringen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Waldbach | TSV Bitzfeld | 1:5 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Schwabbach | SV Sindelbachtal | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 0:7 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | FC Unterheimbach | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 0:4 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Zweiflingen | TG Forchtenberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 4:0 (3:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Neuenstein II | TSV Waldbach | 5:1 (1:1) |
15.10.2017 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TSV Zweiflingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Sindelbachtal | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | TG Forchtenberg | FC Unterheimbach | 5:1(3:1) W |
15.10.2017 | TSV Schwabbach | SV Morsbach | 4:2 (4:1) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Bitzfeld | TSV Ohrnberg | 6:1 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSG Öhringen II | TSV Niedernhall II | 1:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | TSV Niedernhall II | TSV Bitzfeld | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Ohrnberg | TSV Neuenstein II | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Waldbach | TSV Schwabbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | SV Morsbach | SV Sindelbachtal | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 5:1 (3:0) |
22.10.2017 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TG Forchtenberg | 0:10(0:6) W |
22.10.2017 | FC Unterheimbach | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 2:6 (0:4) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Zweiflingen | TSG Öhringen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Neuenstein II | TSV Niedernhall II | 2:3 (0:2) |
29.10.2017 | TG Forchtenberg | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 1:2 (1:2) |
29.10.2017 | SV Morsbach | TSV Waldbach | 5:3 (2:2) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Schwabbach | TSV Ohrnberg | 6:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Bitzfeld | TSV Zweiflingen | 1:4(0:2) W |
29.10.2017 | TSG Öhringen II | FC Unterheimbach | 4:2 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Sindelbachtal | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 6:1 (2:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | TG Forchtenberg | 2:5 (2:3) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Niedernhall II | TSV Schwabbach | 1:1(0:0) W |
05.11.2017 | TSV Ohrnberg | SV Morsbach | 3:3 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Waldbach | SV Sindelbachtal | 0:4 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 8:0 (3:0) |
05.11.2017 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TSG Öhringen II | 2:3 (2:2) |
05.11.2017 | FC Unterheimbach | TSV Bitzfeld | 1:3 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Zweiflingen | TSV Neuenstein II | 4:1 (2:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | TSG Öhringen II | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 2:6 (0:4) |
17.11.2017 | TG Forchtenberg | SV Sindelbachtal | 1:3 (0:0) |
17.11.2017 | TSV Waldbach | TSV Ohrnberg | 1:2 (0:2) |
17.11.2017 | TSV Neuenstein II | FC Unterheimbach | 4:3 (2:0) |
15.03.2018 | TSV Bitzfeld | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 8:1 (5:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Morsbach | TSV Niedernhall II | 3:4 (2:3) |
20.04.2018 | TSV Schwabbach | TSV Zweiflingen | 2:5 (1:3) |
26.04.2018 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 2:0 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | TSG Öhringen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Niedernhall II | TSV Waldbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Sindelbachtal | TSV Ohrnberg | 8:0 (5:0) |
19.11.2017 | TG Forchtenberg | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TSV Bitzfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TSV Neuenstein II | 1:2 (0:2) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Zweiflingen | SV Morsbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
26.04.2018 | TSV Schwabbach | FC Unterheimbach | 4:2 (2:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | TSV Bitzfeld | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2017 | TSG Öhringen II | TG Forchtenberg | 6:3 (3:2) |
25.11.2017 | SV Morsbach | FC Unterheimbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
15.03.2018 | TSV Ohrnberg | TSV Niedernhall II | 1:4 (1:2) |
15.03.2018 | TSV Neuenstein II | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.04.2018 | TSV Waldbach | TSV Zweiflingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.04.2018 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | SV Sindelbachtal | 6:1 (4:1) |
19.05.2018 | TSV Schwabbach | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 5:0 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2018 | TSV Niedernhall II | SV Sindelbachtal | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | TSV Neuenstein II | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 3:2 (2:1) |
25.02.2018 | TSG Öhringen II | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Bitzfeld | TG Forchtenberg | 4:1 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TSV Schwabbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.04.2018 | TSV Ohrnberg | TSV Zweiflingen | 3:6 (1:3) |
20.04.2018 | TSV Waldbach | FC Unterheimbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.05.2018 | SV Morsbach | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 10:0 (6:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | SV Morsbach | 6:0 (3:0) |
04.03.2018 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | TSV Schwabbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TSV Bitzfeld | 0:4 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | FC Unterheimbach | TSV Ohrnberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TSV Waldbach | 1:4 (1:2) |
04.03.2018 | TG Forchtenberg | TSV Neuenstein II | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.03.2018 | SV Sindelbachtal | TSG Öhringen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | TSV Zweiflingen | TSV Niedernhall II | 2:1 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | SV Morsbach | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 4:3 (3:2) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Niedernhall II | FC Unterheimbach | 10:0 (3:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Neuenstein II | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Zweiflingen | SV Sindelbachtal | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Schwabbach | TG Forchtenberg | 3:3 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TSV Waldbach | 6:0 (3:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Ohrnberg | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Bitzfeld | TSG Öhringen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | FC Unterheimbach | TSV Zweiflingen | 1:7 (0:4) |
06.04.2018 | TSG Öhringen II | TSV Neuenstein II | 4:4 (1:2) |
24.04.2018 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TSV Niedernhall II | 1:5 (1:3) |
04.05.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TSV Ohrnberg | 6:2 (3:1) |
04.05.2018 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | TSV Waldbach | 4:0 |
04.05.2018 | TG Forchtenberg | SV Morsbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.05.2018 | SV Sindelbachtal | TSV Bitzfeld | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.05.2018 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TSV Schwabbach | 3:0 (3:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SV Morsbach | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 0:3 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Niedernhall II | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 1:3 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Neuenstein II | TSV Bitzfeld | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | FC Unterheimbach | SV Sindelbachtal | 1:5 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Waldbach | TG Forchtenberg | 1:4 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Ohrnberg | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Zweiflingen | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 6:0 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Schwabbach | TSG Öhringen II | 3:2 (3:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TSV Waldbach | 3:2 (2:0) |
31.03.2018 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | TSV Niedernhall II | 0:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | TG Forchtenberg | TSV Ohrnberg | 3:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | TSG Öhringen II | SV Morsbach | 5:0 (3:0) |
31.03.2018 | TSV Bitzfeld | TSV Schwabbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Sindelbachtal | TSV Neuenstein II | 3:2 (2:0) |
31.03.2018 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | FC Unterheimbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TSV Zweiflingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | TSV Niedernhall II | TG Forchtenberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | SV Sindelbachtal | 0:5 (0:3) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Zweiflingen | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Unterheimbach | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 1:4 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Schwabbach | TSV Neuenstein II | 2:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Morsbach | TSV Bitzfeld | 1:10 (0:5) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Waldbach | TSG Öhringen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Ohrnberg | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 2:1 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TSV Niedernhall II | 4:0 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Neuenstein II | SV Morsbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | FC Unterheimbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSG Öhringen II | TSV Ohrnberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Bitzfeld | TSV Waldbach | 7:1 (4:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Sindelbachtal | TSV Schwabbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 5:0 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | TG Forchtenberg | TSV Zweiflingen | 1:4 (0:3) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | TSV Niedernhall II | TSG Öhringen II | 3:2 (3:2) |
22.04.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | SV Sindelbachtal | 1:4 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | FC Unterheimbach | TG Forchtenberg | 2:5 (0:3) |
22.04.2018 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 0:4 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | SV Morsbach | TSV Schwabbach | 2:4 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Waldbach | TSV Neuenstein II | 3:1 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Ohrnberg | TSV Bitzfeld | 1:3 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Zweiflingen | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | SV Sindelbachtal | SV Morsbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Neuenstein II | TSV Ohrnberg | 3:2 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 3:4 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | FC Unterheimbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Schwabbach | TSV Waldbach | 5:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | TG Forchtenberg | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 5:2 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | TSG Öhringen II | TSV Zweiflingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Bitzfeld | TSV Niedernhall II | 3:1 (2:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | TSV Niedernhall II | TSV Neuenstein II | 0:3 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | SV Sindelbachtal | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TG Forchtenberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Waldbach | SV Morsbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Ohrnberg | TSV Schwabbach | 3:3 (2:3) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Zweiflingen | TSV Bitzfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Unterheimbach | TSG Öhringen II | 3:5 (2:2) |
06.05.2018 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 2:3 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 1:3 (1:2) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Neuenstein II | TSV Zweiflingen | 0:2 |
13.05.2018 | SV Morsbach | TSV Ohrnberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Sindelbachtal | TSV Waldbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | TG Forchtenberg | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSG Öhringen II | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Bitzfeld | FC Unterheimbach | 8:0 (5:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Schwabbach | TSV Niedernhall II | 2:1 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | TSV Niedernhall II | SV Morsbach | 3:1 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Sindelbachtal | TG Forchtenberg | 3:2 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Ohrnberg | TSV Waldbach | 6:0 (4:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Zweiflingen | TSV Schwabbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Unterheimbach | TSV Neuenstein II | 2:3 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TSV Bitzfeld | 1:10 (0:7) |
27.05.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TSG Öhringen II | 10:0 (3:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | TG Forchtenberg | 1:3 (1:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Neuenstein II | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 2:4 (0:3) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Ohrnberg | SV Sindelbachtal | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSG Öhringen II | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Bitzfeld | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 5:2 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | FC Unterheimbach | TSV Schwabbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Morsbach | TSV Zweiflingen | 0:5 (0:3) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Waldbach | TSV Niedernhall II | 3:3 (2:3) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2018 | TSV Niedernhall II | TSV Ohrnberg | 3:0 (2:0) |
09.06.2018 | TSV Zweiflingen | TSV Waldbach | 10:0 (3:0) |
09.06.2018 | FC Unterheimbach | SV Morsbach | 7:3 (3:1) |
09.06.2018 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | TSV Schwabbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
09.06.2018 | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | TSV Neuenstein II | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.06.2018 | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | TSV Bitzfeld | 0:4 (0:1) |
09.06.2018 | TG Forchtenberg | TSG Öhringen II | 8:0 (2:0) |
09.06.2018 | SV Sindelbachtal | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 5:1 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Zweiflingen | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 100:24 | 76 | 80 |
2. | (2) | FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 125:35 | 90 | 75 |
3. | (3) | TSV Bitzfeld (A) | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 124:30 | 94 | 74 |
4. | (4) | SV Sindelbachtal | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 92:31 | 61 | 72 |
5. | (5) | TSV Schwabbach | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 74:44 | 30 | 57 |
6. | (6) | TG Forchtenberg | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 83:62 | 21 | 52 |
7. | (8) | TSV Niedernhall II | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 63:56 | 7 | 44 |
8. | (7) | TSV Neuenstein II | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 60:63 | -3 | 42 |
9. | (9) | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 55:65 | -10 | 41 |
10. | (10) | TSG Öhringen II | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 51:76 | -25 | 35 |
11. | (11) | TSV Ohrnberg | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45:82 | -37 | 32 |
12. | (12) | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 44:57 | -13 | 28 |
13. | (13) | SV Morsbach | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 56:92 | -36 | 26 |
14. | (14) | TSV Waldbach | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:104 | -71 | 14 |
15. | (15) | FC Unterheimbach | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 41:114 | -73 | 14 |
16. | (16) | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 21:132 | -111 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V S |
F C P h |
F C U n |
S G S i |
S V M o |
S V S i |
T G F o |
T S G B |
T S G & |
T S V B |
T S V N |
T S V N |
T S V O |
T S V S |
T S V W |
T S V Z |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | * | 0:7 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:10 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
FC Phoenix Nagelsberg | 5:0 | * | 5:1 | 8:0 | 6:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 10:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 9:1 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 |
FC Unterheimbach | 2:1 | 1:4 | * | 2:6 | 7:3 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:7 |
SG Sindringen/Ernsbach II | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * | 3:2 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 |
SV Morsbach | 10:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 1:10 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 5:3 | 0:5 |
SV Sindelbachtal | 7:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | * | 3:2 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 8:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
TG Forchtenberg | 5:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | 2:0 | 8:0 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:4 |
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach II | 4:0 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:5 | * | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 |
TSG Öhringen II | 2:0 | 2:6 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 6:3 | 0:1 | * | 1:6 | 4:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 |
TSV Bitzfeld (A) | 8:1 | 5:2 | 8:0 | 5:0 | 8:0 | 5:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 1:4 |
TSV Neuenstein II | 2:4 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 |
TSV Niedernhall II | 6:1 | 1:3 | 10:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | * | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 |
TSV Ohrnberg | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:4 | * | 3:3 | 6:0 | 3:6 |
TSV Schwabbach | 5:0 | 4:5 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | * | 5:0 | 2:5 |
TSV Waldbach | 0:0 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 0:4 | * | 0:2 |
TSV Zweiflingen | 6:0 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 10:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|