1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2016 | TSV Buch | SSV Ulm II | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.08.2016 | FC Blaubeuren | TSV Holzheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
14.08.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | FC Neenstetten | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.08.2016 | SV Tiefenbach | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | TSV Erbach | FV Senden | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.08.2016 | SC Staig | SV Lonsee | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | FC Burlafingen | 3:1 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | TSV Blaubeuren | 4:0 (2:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | SSG Ulm 99 | 0:8 (0:4) |
21.08.2016 | FC Burlafingen | SC Staig | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.08.2016 | SV Lonsee | TSV Erbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.08.2016 | FV Senden | SV Tiefenbach | 3:3 (1:1) |
21.08.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 5:0 (3:0) |
21.08.2016 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Buch | 1:4 (0:3) |
21.08.2016 | TSV Holzheim | TSV Westerstetten | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.08.2016 | SSV Ulm II | FC Blaubeuren | 2:3 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2016 | FC Blaubeuren | TSV Westerstetten | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | FV Senden | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.08.2016 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Lonsee | 0:5 (0:2) |
28.08.2016 | TSV Erbach | FC Burlafingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.08.2016 | SC Staig | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.08.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Holzheim | 6:0 (4:0) |
28.08.2016 | TSV Buch | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 3:1 (0:1) |
28.08.2016 | SSV Ulm II | FC Neenstetten | 0:4 (0:3) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Erbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | FC Burlafingen | SV Tiefenbach | 2:5 (1:3) |
04.09.2016 | SV Lonsee | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | FV Senden | TSV Buch | 0:4 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SSV Ulm II | 1:4 (0:2) |
04.09.2016 | FC Neenstetten | FC Blaubeuren | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.09.2016 | TSV Holzheim | SC Staig | 0:4 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2016 | FC Blaubeuren | SSG Ulm 99 | 3:1 (2:1) |
11.09.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | FC Burlafingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.09.2016 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Blaubeuren | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | TSV Erbach | TSV Holzheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
11.09.2016 | SC Staig | TSV Westerstetten | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | FC Neenstetten | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | SSV Ulm II | FV Senden | 7:1 (3:0) |
11.09.2016 | TSV Buch | SV Lonsee | 4:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | TSV Erbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
18.09.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 2:1 (2:0) |
18.09.2016 | FC Burlafingen | TSV Buch | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | SV Lonsee | SSV Ulm II | 1:4 (0:2) |
18.09.2016 | FV Senden | FC Neenstetten | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | FC Blaubeuren | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.09.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | SC Staig | 2:3 (1:2) |
18.09.2016 | TSV Holzheim | SV Tiefenbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2016 | SSV Ulm II | FC Burlafingen | 3:2 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | FC Blaubeuren | SC Staig | 2:5 (1:2) |
25.09.2016 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Westerstetten | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | TSV Erbach | SSG Ulm 99 | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | FV Senden | 3:1 (2:1) |
25.09.2016 | FC Neenstetten | SV Lonsee | 1:3 (1:1) |
25.09.2016 | TSV Buch | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | TSV Holzheim | 5:2 (5:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 1:2 (1:2) |
02.10.2016 | FC Burlafingen | FC Neenstetten | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.10.2016 | SV Lonsee | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 5:2 (2:2) |
02.10.2016 | FV Senden | FC Blaubeuren | 1:2 (0:0) |
02.10.2016 | SC Staig | TSV Erbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.10.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.10.2016 | TSV Holzheim | TSV Buch | 1:5 (0:3) |
03.10.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | SSV Ulm II | 0:3 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2016 | TSV Buch | TSV Westerstetten | 4:0 (2:0) |
09.10.2016 | FC Blaubeuren | TSV Erbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | SSG Ulm 99 | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | SV Tiefenbach | SC Staig | 1:6 (0:4) |
09.10.2016 | FV Senden | SV Lonsee | 2:3 (0:0) |
09.10.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | FC Burlafingen | 2:1 (2:1) |
09.10.2016 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Blaubeuren | 4:0 (3:0) |
09.10.2016 | SSV Ulm II | TSV Holzheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:2 (0:1) |
16.10.2016 | FC Burlafingen | FV Senden | 3:3 (1:2) |
16.10.2016 | SV Lonsee | FC Blaubeuren | 1:4 (0:1) |
16.10.2016 | TSV Erbach | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 (2:1) |
16.10.2016 | SC Staig | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 6:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Buch | 2:2 (0:2) |
16.10.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | SSV Ulm II | 0:6 (0:2) |
16.10.2016 | TSV Holzheim | FC Neenstetten | 2:0 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2016 | FC Blaubeuren | SV Tiefenbach | 3:0 (3:0) |
23.10.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | TSV Erbach | 3:1 (0:0) |
23.10.2016 | SV Lonsee | FC Burlafingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.10.2016 | FV Senden | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.10.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | TSV Holzheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Westerstetten | 3:2 (1:1) |
23.10.2016 | SSV Ulm II | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:2 (0:1) |
23.10.2016 | TSV Buch | SC Staig | 2:3 (1:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2016 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.10.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Lonsee | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | FC Burlafingen | FC Blaubeuren | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | TSV Erbach | TSV Buch | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | SC Staig | SSV Ulm II | 2:1 (0:1) |
30.10.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | FC Neenstetten | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:5 (0:2) |
30.10.2016 | TSV Holzheim | FV Senden | 2:1 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2016 | TSV Buch | SV Tiefenbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | FC Blaubeuren | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 2:2 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | FC Burlafingen | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:4 (0:2) |
06.11.2016 | SV Lonsee | TSV Holzheim | 5:1 (1:1) |
06.11.2016 | FV Senden | TSV Westerstetten | 1:2 (0:2) |
06.11.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SSG Ulm 99 | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.11.2016 | FC Neenstetten | SC Staig | 2:2 (2:1) |
06.11.2016 | SSV Ulm II | TSV Erbach | 7:0 (5:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2016 | FC Blaubeuren | TSV Blaubeuren | 2:4 (1:2) |
13.11.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | TSV Buch | 1:3 (0:2) |
13.11.2016 | SV Tiefenbach | SSV Ulm II | 0:9 (0:4) |
13.11.2016 | TSV Erbach | FC Neenstetten | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | SC Staig | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.11.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | FV Senden | 5:1 (2:0) |
13.11.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | SV Lonsee | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.11.2016 | TSV Holzheim | FC Burlafingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | TSV Erbach | 2:1 (2:0) |
19.11.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Holzheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2016 | FC Burlafingen | TSV Westerstetten | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2016 | SV Lonsee | SSG Ulm 99 | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.11.2016 | FC Neenstetten | SV Tiefenbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2016 | TSV Buch | FC Blaubeuren | 3:1 (1:0) |
19.11.2016 | SSV Ulm II | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.03.2017 | FV Senden | SC Staig | 1:2 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | FC Neenstetten | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.11.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SV Tiefenbach | 7:1 (1:0) |
27.11.2016 | SV Lonsee | SC Staig | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.11.2016 | FC Burlafingen | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.11.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Westerstetten | 2:2 (0:1) |
27.11.2016 | SSV Ulm II | TSV Buch | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.12.2016 | TSV Holzheim | FC Blaubeuren | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.12.2016 | FV Senden | TSV Erbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Blaubeuren | 3:2 (1:1) |
04.12.2016 | SC Staig | FC Burlafingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | TSV Erbach | SV Lonsee | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | SV Tiefenbach | FV Senden | 2:2 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 2:3 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | TSV Buch | FC Neenstetten | 4:2 (1:0) |
04.12.2016 | FC Blaubeuren | SSV Ulm II | 1:4 (1:1) |
06.04.2017 | TSV Westerstetten | TSV Holzheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | TSV Westerstetten | FC Blaubeuren | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.03.2017 | FV Senden | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 3:2 (3:0) |
12.03.2017 | SV Lonsee | SV Tiefenbach | 1:4 (1:2) |
12.03.2017 | FC Burlafingen | TSV Erbach | 5:2 (3:1) |
12.03.2017 | TSV Blaubeuren | SC Staig | 1:2 (0:1) |
12.03.2017 | TSV Holzheim | SSG Ulm 99 | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.03.2017 | FC Neenstetten | SSV Ulm II | 1:2 (0:1) |
12.03.2017 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | TSV Buch | 2:1 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | TSV Erbach | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:0 |
19.03.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Burlafingen | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Buch | FV Senden | 6:1 |
19.03.2017 | SSV Ulm II | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 3:0 |
19.03.2017 | FC Blaubeuren | FC Neenstetten | 2:0 |
19.03.2017 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Westerstetten | 5:1 |
19.03.2017 | SC Staig | TSV Holzheim | 3:1 |
19.03.2017 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | SV Lonsee | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | SSG Ulm 99 | FC Blaubeuren | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.03.2017 | FC Burlafingen | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 2:2 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Tiefenbach | 0:1 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Holzheim | TSV Erbach | 0:3 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Westerstetten | SC Staig | 0:1 |
26.03.2017 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | FC Neenstetten | 4:0 |
26.03.2017 | FV Senden | SSV Ulm II | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.03.2017 | SV Lonsee | TSV Buch | 0:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2017 | SC Staig | SSG Ulm 99 | 0:3 |
02.04.2017 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | TSV Blaubeuren | 4:3 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Buch | FC Burlafingen | 1:0 |
02.04.2017 | FC Neenstetten | FV Senden | 0:2 |
02.04.2017 | FC Blaubeuren | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2017 | TSV Erbach | TSV Westerstetten | 2:0 |
02.04.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Holzheim | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | SSV Ulm II | SV Lonsee | 4:2 (1:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | SC Staig | FC Blaubeuren | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.04.2017 | TSV Holzheim | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 0:3 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Westerstetten | SV Tiefenbach | 1:0 |
09.04.2017 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Erbach | 2:0 |
09.04.2017 | FV Senden | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 3:2 |
09.04.2017 | SV Lonsee | FC Neenstetten | 1:2 |
09.04.2017 | FC Burlafingen | SSV Ulm II | 1:3 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Buch | 0:7 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2017 | SSV Ulm II | TSV Blaubeuren | 3:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2017 | FC Neenstetten | FC Burlafingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.04.2017 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SV Lonsee | 4:0 (2:0) |
15.04.2017 | FC Blaubeuren | FV Senden | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2017 | TSV Erbach | SC Staig | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:2 (1:0) |
15.04.2017 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | TSV Westerstetten | 3:2 (2:1) |
15.04.2017 | TSV Buch | TSV Holzheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | TSV Erbach | FC Blaubeuren | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | SSG Ulm 99 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.04.2017 | SC Staig | SV Tiefenbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | SV Lonsee | FV Senden | 2:4 (0:2) |
23.04.2017 | FC Burlafingen | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:4 (0:2) |
23.04.2017 | TSV Blaubeuren | FC Neenstetten | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | TSV Holzheim | SSV Ulm II | 1:4 (1:4) |
23.04.2017 | TSV Westerstetten | TSV Buch | 2:4 (2:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | TSV Buch | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | TSV Blaubeuren | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | FV Senden | FC Burlafingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | FC Blaubeuren | SV Lonsee | 3:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Erbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
30.04.2017 | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | SC Staig | 4:2 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | SSV Ulm II | TSV Westerstetten | 4:2 (2:1) |
30.04.2017 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Holzheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Blaubeuren | 1:2 (1:1) |
07.05.2017 | TSV Erbach | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 2:2 (0:1) |
07.05.2017 | FC Burlafingen | SV Lonsee | 3:3 (2:2) |
07.05.2017 | TSV Blaubeuren | FV Senden | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | TSV Holzheim | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 2:5 (1:3) |
07.05.2017 | TSV Westerstetten | FC Neenstetten | 2:1 (0:1) |
07.05.2017 | SSG Ulm 99 | SSV Ulm II | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | SC Staig | TSV Buch | 0:2 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Buch (A) | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 76:18 | 58 | 68 |
2. | (3) | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 70:33 | 37 | 59 |
3. | (2) | SSV Ulm II | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 83:26 | 57 | 58 |
4. | (4) | FC Blaubeuren (N) | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 49:30 | 19 | 55 |
5. | (5) | SC Staig | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49:35 | 14 | 44 |
6. | (6) | SSG Ulm 99 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 55:32 | 23 | 39 |
7. | (7) | SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47:51 | -4 | 39 |
8. | (8) | TSV Erbach | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:40 | 0 | 36 |
9. | (9) | FC Neenstetten | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 37:41 | -4 | 32 |
10. | (10) | SV Tiefenbach (N) | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 35:61 | -26 | 29 |
11. | (11) | TSV Blaubeuren | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 29:58 | -29 | 25 |
12. | (14) | TSV Westerstetten | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 32:56 | -24 | 24 |
13. | (12) | FC Burlafingen (N) | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 36:55 | -19 | 23 |
14. | (15) | FV Senden | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38:63 | -25 | 23 |
15. | (13) | SV Lonsee | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 39:59 | -20 | 22 |
16. | (16) | TSV Holzheim (N) | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 20:77 | -57 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C B l |
F C B u |
F C N e |
F V S e |
S C S t |
S S G U |
S S V U |
S V L o |
S V T i |
S V U l |
T S V B |
T S V B |
T S V E |
T S V H |
T S V W |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Blaubeuren (N) | * | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:4 | --- | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
FC Burlafingen (N) | 0:2 | * | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 5:2 | --- | 2:0 | 1:4 |
FC Neenstetten | 0:0 | 3:0 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | --- | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 1:4 | --- | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 |
FV Senden | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | --- | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | --- | 1:2 | 3:2 |
SC Staig | 0:1 | 0:0 | --- | --- | * | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
SSG Ulm 99 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:3 | * | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | --- |
SSV Ulm II | 2:3 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 7:1 | --- | 2:2 | * | 4:2 | --- | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 7:0 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 |
SV Lonsee | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | * | 1:4 | 0:2 | --- | 0:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | --- | 5:2 |
SV Tiefenbach (N) | 1:2 | 2:2 | --- | 2:2 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 0:9 | 0:5 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | --- | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
SV Ulm-Jungingen 1946 | --- | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | * | 4:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 |
TSV Blaubeuren | --- | --- | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:8 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:7 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
TSV Buch (A) | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | --- | 1:0 | * | --- | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 |
TSV Erbach | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | --- | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:0 | --- |
TSV Holzheim (N) | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:4 | --- | 2:2 | 0:3 | --- | 1:5 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:5 |
TSV Westerstetten | 0:2 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 0:1 | * | 1:5 |
Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | --- | 3:1 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 7:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|