1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2015 | SC Herford | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:1 |
16.08.2015 | Delbrücker SC | Preußen Münster II | 2:1 |
16.08.2015 | Victoria Clarholz | VfL Theesen | 1:0 |
16.08.2015 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SC Hassel | 2:2 |
16.08.2015 | SpVgg Vreden | Viktoria Heiden | 5:1 |
16.08.2015 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Hiltrup | 2:1 |
16.08.2015 | SV Spexard | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:2 |
17.09.2015 | YEG Hassel | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2015 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:2 |
23.08.2015 | TuS Hiltrup | SpVgg Vreden | 1:1 |
23.08.2015 | Viktoria Heiden | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:0 |
23.08.2015 | SC Hassel | Victoria Clarholz | 4:2 |
23.08.2015 | VfL Theesen | YEG Hassel | 0:2 |
23.08.2015 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Delbrücker SC | 3:1 |
23.08.2015 | Preußen Münster II | SV Spexard | 2:0 |
23.08.2015 | SV Rödinghausen II | SC Herford | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2015 | SC Herford | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:4 |
30.08.2015 | Delbrücker SC | VfL Theesen | 1:1 |
30.08.2015 | YEG Hassel | SC Hassel | 0:4 |
30.08.2015 | Victoria Clarholz | Viktoria Heiden | 2:3 |
30.08.2015 | TuS 05 Sinsen | TuS Hiltrup | 0:2 |
30.08.2015 | SpVgg Vreden | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:1 |
30.08.2015 | SV Rödinghausen II | Preußen Münster II | 1:1 |
30.08.2015 | SV Spexard | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2015 | VfL Theesen | SV Spexard | 0:3 |
04.09.2015 | TuS Hiltrup | Victoria Clarholz | 2:1 |
05.09.2015 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SpVgg Vreden | 2:2 |
06.09.2015 | Viktoria Heiden | YEG Hassel | 0:0 |
06.09.2015 | SC Hassel | Delbrücker SC | 4:0 |
06.09.2015 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:1 |
06.09.2015 | Preußen Münster II | SC Herford | 6:0 |
06.09.2015 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2015 | Delbrücker SC | Viktoria Heiden | 1:1 |
13.09.2015 | YEG Hassel | TuS Hiltrup | 3:7 |
13.09.2015 | Victoria Clarholz | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:4 |
13.09.2015 | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 4:2 |
13.09.2015 | Preußen Münster II | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:0 |
13.09.2015 | SV Rödinghausen II | VfL Theesen | 1:1 |
13.09.2015 | SV Spexard | SC Hassel | 2:3 |
13.09.2015 | SC Herford | SpVgg Vreden | 1:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2015 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Victoria Clarholz | 3:0 |
20.09.2015 | TuS Hiltrup | Delbrücker SC | 0:3 |
20.09.2015 | Viktoria Heiden | SV Spexard | 1:0 |
20.09.2015 | SC Hassel | SV Rödinghausen II | 4:0 |
20.09.2015 | VfL Theesen | Preußen Münster II | 2:1 |
20.09.2015 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SC Herford | 0:2 |
20.09.2015 | SpVgg Vreden | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:0 |
20.09.2015 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | YEG Hassel | 0:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2015 | SC Herford | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:3 |
27.09.2015 | Delbrücker SC | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:1 |
27.09.2015 | YEG Hassel | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.09.2015 | Victoria Clarholz | SpVgg Vreden | 0:4 |
27.09.2015 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | VfL Theesen | 2:2 |
27.09.2015 | Preußen Münster II | SC Hassel | 0:4 |
27.09.2015 | SV Rödinghausen II | Viktoria Heiden | 2:2 |
27.09.2015 | SV Spexard | TuS Hiltrup | 1:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2015 | SC Hassel | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:0 |
04.10.2015 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:1 |
04.10.2015 | Viktoria Heiden | Preußen Münster II | 0:0 |
04.10.2015 | VfL Theesen | SC Herford | 3:3 |
04.10.2015 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Victoria Clarholz | 0:1 |
04.10.2015 | SpVgg Vreden | YEG Hassel | 3:0 |
04.10.2015 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Delbrücker SC | 1:1 |
04.10.2015 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SV Spexard | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2015 | Preußen Münster II | TuS Hiltrup | 0:0 |
10.10.2015 | SC Herford | Victoria Clarholz | 1:1 |
11.10.2015 | Delbrücker SC | SpVgg Vreden | 1:0 |
11.10.2015 | YEG Hassel | TuS 05 Sinsen | 4:1 |
11.10.2015 | VfL Theesen | SC Hassel | 1:5 |
11.10.2015 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Viktoria Heiden | 2:2 |
11.10.2015 | SV Rödinghausen II | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:3 |
11.10.2015 | SV Spexard | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2015 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Delbrücker SC | 0:1 |
17.10.2015 | SpVgg Vreden | SV Spexard | 1:3 |
18.10.2015 | TuS Hiltrup | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1:0 |
18.10.2015 | Viktoria Heiden | VfL Theesen | 0:6 |
18.10.2015 | SC Hassel | SC Herford | 5:0 |
18.10.2015 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:2 |
18.10.2015 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Preußen Münster II | 0:3 |
18.10.2015 | Victoria Clarholz | YEG Hassel | 2:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2015 | SC Herford | YEG Hassel | 4:0 |
25.10.2015 | Delbrücker SC | Victoria Clarholz | 4:0 |
25.10.2015 | SC Hassel | Viktoria Heiden | 6:0 |
25.10.2015 | VfL Theesen | TuS Hiltrup | 1:4 |
25.10.2015 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0:0 |
25.10.2015 | Preußen Münster II | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:0 |
25.10.2015 | SV Rödinghausen II | SpVgg Vreden | 4:3 |
25.10.2015 | SV Spexard | TuS 05 Sinsen | 5:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2015 | TuS Hiltrup | SC Hassel | 0:0 |
07.11.2015 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 5:3 |
08.11.2015 | Viktoria Heiden | SC Herford | 1:1 |
08.11.2015 | YEG Hassel | Delbrücker SC | 0:1 |
08.11.2015 | Victoria Clarholz | SV Spexard | 2:1 |
08.11.2015 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:2 |
08.11.2015 | SpVgg Vreden | Preußen Münster II | 2:0 |
08.11.2015 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | VfL Theesen | 5:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2015 | Preußen Münster II | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:1 |
14.11.2015 | SC Herford | Delbrücker SC | 1:3 |
15.11.2015 | Viktoria Heiden | TuS Hiltrup | 2:0 |
15.11.2015 | SV Rödinghausen II | Victoria Clarholz | 3:1 |
15.11.2015 | VfL Theesen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 3:1 |
15.11.2015 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SpVgg Vreden | 3:1 |
15.11.2015 | SV Spexard | YEG Hassel | 0:1 |
20.12.2015 | SC Hassel | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2015 | YEG Hassel | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:2 |
29.11.2015 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 5:2 |
29.11.2015 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SC Hassel | 0:0 |
29.11.2015 | SC Herford | TuS Hiltrup | 1:0 |
29.11.2015 | Delbrücker SC | SV Spexard | 1:0 |
29.11.2015 | Victoria Clarholz | Preußen Münster II | 1:4 |
29.11.2015 | SpVgg Vreden | VfL Theesen | 3:0 |
29.11.2015 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Viktoria Heiden | 2:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2015 | TuS Hiltrup | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 5:0 |
06.12.2015 | SC Hassel | SpVgg Vreden | 3:0 |
06.12.2015 | Viktoria Heiden | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:2 |
06.12.2015 | SV Rödinghausen II | Delbrücker SC | 2:3 |
06.12.2015 | SV Spexard | SC Herford | 2:1 |
06.12.2015 | VfL Theesen | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:3 |
06.12.2015 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Victoria Clarholz | 3:3 |
06.12.2015 | Preußen Münster II | YEG Hassel | 0:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2015 | Preußen Münster II | Delbrücker SC | 1:1 |
12.12.2015 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SC Herford | 4:0 |
12.12.2015 | SV Rödinghausen II | SV Spexard | 2:2 |
13.12.2015 | SC Hassel | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:1 |
13.12.2015 | TuS Hiltrup | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 |
13.12.2015 | Viktoria Heiden | SpVgg Vreden | 2:0 |
13.12.2015 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | YEG Hassel | 2:2 |
13.12.2015 | VfL Theesen | Victoria Clarholz | 3:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2016 | SC Herford | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:1 |
21.02.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | TuS Hiltrup | 1:5 |
21.02.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Viktoria Heiden | 1:3 |
21.02.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | SC Hassel | 0:4 |
21.02.2016 | YEG Hassel | VfL Theesen | 1:0 |
21.02.2016 | Delbrücker SC | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:0 |
21.02.2016 | SV Spexard | Preußen Münster II | 2:2 |
21.02.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2016 | VfL Theesen | Delbrücker SC | 1:2 |
28.02.2016 | SC Hassel | YEG Hassel | 1:2 |
28.02.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | Victoria Clarholz | 3:3 |
28.02.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:1 |
28.02.2016 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SpVgg Vreden | 0:3 |
28.02.2016 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SV Spexard | 2:1 |
28.02.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SC Herford | 3:1 |
28.02.2016 | Preußen Münster II | SV Rödinghausen II | 3:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | TuS Hiltrup | 2:1 |
06.03.2016 | YEG Hassel | Viktoria Heiden | 1:1 |
06.03.2016 | SV Spexard | VfL Theesen | 1:5 |
06.03.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1:1 |
06.03.2016 | SC Herford | Preußen Münster II | 1:1 |
06.03.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:2 |
06.03.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:1 |
06.03.2016 | Delbrücker SC | SC Hassel | 0:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2016 | VfL Theesen | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | SC Herford | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | Delbrücker SC | 0:1 |
13.03.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | YEG Hassel | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Victoria Clarholz | 1:0 |
13.03.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:2 |
13.03.2016 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Preußen Münster II | 0:2 |
13.03.2016 | SC Hassel | SV Spexard | 2:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2016 | Delbrücker SC | TuS Hiltrup | 0:3 |
20.03.2016 | SV Spexard | Viktoria Heiden | 3:0 |
20.03.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | SC Hassel | 0:3 |
20.03.2016 | Preußen Münster II | VfL Theesen | 0:0 |
20.03.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SpVgg Vreden | 0:0 |
20.03.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:2 |
20.03.2016 | YEG Hassel | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:1 |
20.03.2016 | SC Herford | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SC Herford | 0:1 |
03.04.2016 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Delbrücker SC | 1:3 |
03.04.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | YEG Hassel | 2:3 |
03.04.2016 | VfL Theesen | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | SC Hassel | Preußen Münster II | 1:0 |
03.04.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:1 |
03.04.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Spexard | 1:0 |
03.04.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | Victoria Clarholz | 1:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | TuS 05 Sinsen | 5:1 |
10.04.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | TuS Hiltrup | 0:0 |
10.04.2016 | Preußen Münster II | Viktoria Heiden | 2:1 |
10.04.2016 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SC Hassel | 0:0 |
10.04.2016 | SC Herford | VfL Theesen | 2:1 |
10.04.2016 | YEG Hassel | SpVgg Vreden | 5:2 |
10.04.2016 | Delbrücker SC | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:3 |
10.04.2016 | SV Spexard | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | SC Herford | 3:1 |
17.04.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | Delbrücker SC | 2:0 |
17.04.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | YEG Hassel | 2:2 |
17.04.2016 | SC Hassel | VfL Theesen | 4:2 |
17.04.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:2 |
17.04.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | Preußen Münster II | 0:2 |
17.04.2016 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:3 |
17.04.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Spexard | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2016 | SC Herford | SC Hassel | 1:0 |
24.04.2016 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | TuS Hiltrup | 1:0 |
24.04.2016 | VfL Theesen | Viktoria Heiden | 0:4 |
24.04.2016 | YEG Hassel | Victoria Clarholz | 4:0 |
24.04.2016 | Delbrücker SC | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:0 |
24.04.2016 | SV Spexard | SpVgg Vreden | 4:0 |
24.04.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:1 |
24.04.2016 | Preußen Münster II | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Preußen Münster II | 2:2 |
29.04.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | Delbrücker SC | 1:1 |
29.04.2016 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:1 |
30.04.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | VfL Theesen | 5:1 |
01.05.2016 | YEG Hassel | SC Herford | 3:1 |
01.05.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | SC Hassel | 0:2 |
01.05.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:0 |
01.05.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SV Spexard | 3:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2016 | SC Herford | Viktoria Heiden | 1:1 |
08.05.2016 | SC Hassel | TuS Hiltrup | 2:0 |
08.05.2016 | Delbrücker SC | YEG Hassel | 2:0 |
08.05.2016 | SV Spexard | Victoria Clarholz | 1:0 |
08.05.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:2 |
08.05.2016 | Preußen Münster II | SpVgg Vreden | 1:3 |
08.05.2016 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:2 |
08.05.2016 | VfL Theesen | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2016 | Delbrücker SC | SC Herford | 4:1 |
16.05.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | Viktoria Heiden | 2:3 |
16.05.2016 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SC Hassel | 2:1 |
16.05.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | VfL Theesen | 3:1 |
16.05.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:1 |
16.05.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Preußen Münster II | 1:0 |
16.05.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:0 |
16.05.2016 | YEG Hassel | SV Spexard | 3:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Hassel | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 71:18 | 53 | 64 |
2. | (2) | Delbrücker SC | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 45:29 | 16 | 56 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 55:38 | 17 | 49 |
4. | (4) | TuS Hiltrup | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 51:31 | 20 | 45 |
5. | (5) | Preußen Münster II | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 42:27 | 15 | 44 |
6. | (7) | SpVgg Vreden | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 49:43 | 6 | 42 |
7. | (6) | YEG Hassel (N) | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | 41 |
8. | (11) | Viktoria Heiden | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 34:48 | -14 | 34 |
9. | (8) | SV Spexard (N) | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 48:50 | -2 | 33 |
10. | (10) | SV Rödinghausen II (N) | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 37:42 | -5 | 32 |
11. | (9) | SC Herford | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 34:55 | -21 | 32 |
12. | (14) | TuS 05 Sinsen (N) | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 | 31 |
13. | (13) | Victoria Clarholz | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 38:59 | -21 | 30 |
14. | (12) | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 35:48 | -13 | 29 |
15. | (15) | VfL Theesen | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 44:63 | -19 | 27 |
16. | (16) | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 31:48 | -17 | 26 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
D e l b r |
G r & u u |
P r e u & |
S C H a |
S C H e |
S V R & |
S V S p |
S p V g g |
T u S 0 |
T u S H |
V f B F |
V f L T |
V i c t o |
V i k t o |
Y E G H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Gievenbeck | * | 1:1 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- | 2:3 |
Delbrücker SC | 1:3 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | --- | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1:2 | 3:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | --- | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
Preußen Münster II | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 0:4 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | --- | 2:1 | 0:1 |
SC Hassel | --- | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 5:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 1:2 |
SC Herford | 0:4 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | --- | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
SV Rödinghausen II (N) | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | --- |
SV Spexard (N) | 1:2 | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | * | 4:0 | 5:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 |
SpVgg Vreden | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | 2:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 |
TuS 05 Sinsen (N) | 4:2 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | * | 0:2 | 3:1 | --- | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
TuS Hiltrup | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | --- | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 5:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | --- | * | 5:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
VfL Theesen | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | --- | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:2 | * | 3:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 |
Victoria Clarholz | 2:2 | 1:1 | --- | 1:4 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | * | 2:3 | 2:0 |
Viktoria Heiden | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | 0:6 | 3:3 | * | 0:0 |
YEG Hassel (N) | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | --- | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 3:7 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|