1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2015 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 3:0 |
23.08.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 0:0 |
23.08.2015 | SC Altbach II | TSV Berkheim II | 5:2 |
23.08.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | SV Mettingen | 4:1 |
25.08.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Deizisau II | 0:6 |
Spielfrei: SV Esslingen, TB Ruit II, TSV Sielmingen II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | SC Altbach II | 2:3 |
30.08.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | ASV Aichwald II | 0:0 |
30.08.2015 | SV Mettingen | TSV Deizisau II | 2:1 |
30.08.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TB Ruit II | 1:4 |
30.08.2015 | SV Esslingen | TSV Sielmingen II | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II, GFV Odyssia Esslingen II, TSV Baltmannsweiler |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2015 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 3:1 |
06.09.2015 | TB Ruit II | SV Mettingen | 1:2 |
06.09.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Berkheim II | 1:2 |
06.09.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | SV Esslingen | 2:3 |
04.10.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II, TSV Deizisau II, TSV Sielmingen II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | SC Altbach II | 1:2 |
13.09.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 1:3 |
13.09.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 1:1 |
13.09.2015 | SV Mettingen | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 4:0 |
13.09.2015 | SV Esslingen | TSV Deizisau II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, TB Ruit II, TSV Berkheim II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | TB Ruit II | SV Esslingen | 1:8 |
20.09.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | TSV Sielmingen II | 4:3 |
20.09.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 1:1 |
20.09.2015 | SV Mettingen | SC Altbach II | 2:2 |
20.09.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II, GFV Odyssia Esslingen II, TSV Baltmannsweiler |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 0:4 |
27.09.2015 | SV Mettingen | ASV Aichwald II | 3:0 |
27.09.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | TB Ruit II | 6:2 |
27.09.2015 | SV Esslingen | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 4:0 |
29.09.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TSV Deizisau II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II, TSV Berkheim II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2015 | TB Ruit II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 0:5 |
04.10.2015 | SC Altbach II | SV Esslingen | 1:6 |
04.10.2015 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | TSV Sielmingen II | 3:1 |
04.10.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | SV Mettingen | 2:3 |
04.10.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 9:2 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, TSV Deizisau II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 6:2 |
11.10.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | SC Altbach II | 2:3 |
11.10.2015 | SV Mettingen | TSV Berkheim II | 3:0 |
11.10.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | TB Ruit II | 5:2 |
11.10.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 7:1 |
11.10.2015 | SV Esslingen | ASV Aichwald II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2015 | SC Altbach II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 2:6 |
18.10.2015 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | TSV Deizisau II | 2:3 |
18.10.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | SV Mettingen | 0:7 |
18.10.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | SV Esslingen | 1:1 |
18.10.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Sielmingen II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: TB Ruit II, TSV Berkheim II, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2015 | TB Ruit II | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 2:1 |
25.10.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 1:1 |
25.10.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | SC Altbach II | 5:2 |
25.10.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | ASV Aichwald II | 3:0 |
25.10.2015 | SV Esslingen | TSV Berkheim II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Mettingen, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | SV Mettingen | 2:1 |
01.11.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | SV Esslingen | 0:6 |
01.11.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 0:7 |
01.11.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Deizisau II | 0:3 |
01.11.2015 | SC Altbach II | TB Ruit II | 6:3 |
01.11.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | TSV Sielmingen II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: GFV Odyssia Esslingen II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2015 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | SC Altbach II | 4:2 |
08.11.2015 | TB Ruit II | ASV Aichwald II | 9:0 |
08.11.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 2:0 |
08.11.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 2:1 |
08.11.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TSV Berkheim II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Esslingen, SV Mettingen, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | SV Esslingen | 3:5 |
15.11.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 1:5 |
15.11.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TB Ruit II | 4:0 |
15.11.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 1:2 |
15.11.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | TSV Deizisau II | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II, SV Mettingen, TSV Sielmingen II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2015 | SV Esslingen | SV Mettingen | 1:0 |
24.11.2015 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 1:0 |
24.11.2015 | TB Ruit II | TSV Berkheim II | 4:4 |
24.11.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 4:0 |
24.11.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 4:3 |
19.04.2016 | SC Altbach II | ASV Aichwald II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Baltmannsweiler |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 1:3 |
29.11.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TB Ruit II | 2:3 |
29.11.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 5:0 |
22.05.2016 | SV Mettingen | TSV Sielmingen II | 8:1 |
24.05.2016 | Eintracht Sirnau II | SC Altbach II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, SV Esslingen, TSV Deizisau II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 3:0 |
06.12.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 3:1 |
06.12.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | ASV Aichwald II | 3:1 |
06.12.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | SC Altbach II | 9:0 |
06.12.2015 | SV Mettingen | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Esslingen, TB Ruit II, TSV Sielmingen II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2016 | TB Ruit II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 2:3 |
28.02.2016 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Berkheim II | 2:1 |
28.02.2016 | TSV Sielmingen II | SV Esslingen | 1:5 |
28.02.2016 | TSV Deizisau II | SV Mettingen | 2:2 |
28.02.2016 | SC Altbach II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II, GFV Odyssia Esslingen II, TSV Baltmannsweiler |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2016 | TSV Berkheim II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 0:2 |
06.03.2016 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 7:3 |
06.03.2016 | SV Mettingen | TB Ruit II | 13:1 |
06.03.2016 | SV Esslingen | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 1:0 |
06.03.2016 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | ASV Aichwald II | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II, TSV Deizisau II, TSV Sielmingen II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2016 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | SV Mettingen | 0:3 |
13.03.2016 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 4:0 |
13.03.2016 | SC Altbach II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TSV Sielmingen II | 7:0 |
13.03.2016 | TSV Deizisau II | SV Esslingen | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, TB Ruit II, TSV Berkheim II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2016 | SC Altbach II | SV Mettingen | 1:2 |
20.03.2016 | SV Esslingen | TB Ruit II | 6:1 |
20.03.2016 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Deizisau II | 1:3 |
20.03.2016 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TSV Berkheim II | 4:1 |
20.03.2016 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | ASV Aichwald II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II, GFV Odyssia Esslingen II, TSV Baltmannsweiler |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2016 | ASV Aichwald II | SV Mettingen | 0:5 |
22.03.2016 | Eintracht Sirnau II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 1:2 |
22.03.2016 | TB Ruit II | TSV Sielmingen II | 2:4 |
22.03.2016 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | SV Esslingen | 0:4 |
24.03.2016 | TSV Deizisau II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II, TSV Berkheim II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2016 | TSV Sielmingen II | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 1:2 |
03.04.2016 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Berkheim II | 1:2 |
03.04.2016 | SV Esslingen | SC Altbach II | 7:1 |
03.04.2016 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | TB Ruit II | 10:1 |
03.04.2016 | SV Mettingen | Eintracht Sirnau II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, TSV Deizisau II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2016 | TB Ruit II | TSV Deizisau II | 2:4 |
10.04.2016 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 0:2 |
10.04.2016 | SC Altbach II | TSV Sielmingen II | 4:0 |
10.04.2016 | ASV Aichwald II | SV Esslingen | 0:3 |
10.04.2016 | TSV Berkheim II | SV Mettingen | 3:3 |
10.04.2016 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2016 | TSV Sielmingen II | ASV Aichwald II | 2:0 |
17.04.2016 | TSV Baltmannsweiler | SC Altbach II | 9:0 |
17.04.2016 | TSV Deizisau II | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 1:0 |
17.04.2016 | SV Mettingen | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 5:2 |
17.04.2016 | SV Esslingen | Eintracht Sirnau II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TB Ruit II, TSV Berkheim II, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2016 | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | TB Ruit II | 1:5 |
24.04.2016 | SC Altbach II | TSV Deizisau II | 0:2 |
24.04.2016 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 0:2 |
24.04.2016 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Sielmingen II | 1:0 |
24.04.2016 | TSV Berkheim II | SV Esslingen | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Mettingen, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Esslingen | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 82:15 | 67 | 59 |
2. | (2) | SV Mettingen | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 74:24 | 50 | 48 |
3. | (3) | TSV Deizisau II | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 57:30 | 27 | 47 |
4. | (4) | TSV Baltmannsweiler (A) | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 86:18 | 68 | 46 |
5. | (5) | SC Altbach II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 42:68 | -26 | 26 |
6. | (6) | TSV Berkheim II | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 50:43 | 7 | 24 |
7. | (7) | Eintracht Sirnau II | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 29:30 | -1 | 24 |
8. | (8) | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 43:59 | -16 | 21 |
9. | (9) | GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 26:56 | -30 | 21 |
10. | (10) | TSV Sielmingen II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 30:65 | -35 | 17 |
11. | (12) | TB Ruit II | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 45:85 | -40 | 16 |
12. | (11) | ASV Aichwald II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 21:48 | -27 | 15 |
13. | (13) | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 24:68 | -44 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V A |
E i n t r |
G F V O |
S C A l |
S V E s |
S V M e |
T B R u |
T S V B |
T S V B |
T S V D |
T S V S |
T S V W |
V f B O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Aichwald II | * | 0:0 | 1:2 | --- | 0:3 | 0:5 | --- | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 |
Eintracht Sirnau II | 3:1 | * | --- | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 0:7 | 1:2 | --- | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
GFV Odyssia Esslingen II | --- | 1:0 | * | 4:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 0:2 | --- | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
SC Altbach II | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | 1:6 | 1:2 | 6:3 | 2:6 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
SV Esslingen | 2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 7:1 | * | 1:0 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 7:0 | --- | --- |
SV Mettingen | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | --- | * | 13:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 5:2 | --- |
TB Ruit II | 9:0 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 1:8 | 1:2 | * | 0:5 | 4:4 | 2:4 | 2:4 | --- | 2:3 |
TSV Baltmannsweiler (A) | 3:0 | --- | 7:1 | 9:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 10:1 | * | 5:0 | 5:0 | 7:0 | --- | --- |
TSV Berkheim II | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | --- | --- | * | 2:5 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 9:2 |
TSV Deizisau II | --- | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:2 | --- | * | 4:3 | 4:0 | 3:1 |
TSV Sielmingen II | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:5 | --- | 6:2 | 1:1 | --- | 1:3 | * | 2:0 | 4:3 |
TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 0:7 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 4:1 | --- | --- | * | 3:3 |
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 4:0 | 0:4 | 7:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:6 | --- | 6:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|