1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2014 | SFC Stern | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
09.08.2014 | FC Internationale | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 |
09.08.2014 | SV Empor Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 2:0 |
09.08.2014 | Tasmania Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 4:0 |
10.08.2014 | Berliner SC | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 1:1 |
10.08.2014 | Sparta Lichtenberg | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 |
10.08.2014 | SC Gatow | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:6 W |
10.08.2014 | SC Staaken | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:6 W |
10.08.2014 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | TSV Rudow | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2014 | Köpenicker SC | SV Empor Berlin | 1:2 |
13.08.2014 | Nordberliner SC | Tasmania Berlin | 1:2 |
13.08.2014 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Sparta Lichtenberg | 3:1 |
13.08.2014 | VfB Hermsdorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 5:2 |
13.08.2014 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | SFC Stern | 0:0 |
14.08.2014 | VSG Altglienicke | SC Gatow | 6:0 W |
14.08.2014 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SC Staaken | 6:0 W |
27.08.2014 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | FC Internationale | 2:1 |
28.08.2014 | Berliner SC | TSV Rudow | 2:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2014 | FC Internationale | VSG Altglienicke | 1:1 |
17.08.2014 | SFC Stern | Sparta Lichtenberg | 3:1 |
17.08.2014 | Berliner SC | SC Staaken | 1:2 |
17.08.2014 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | SV Empor Berlin | 5:0 |
17.08.2014 | SC Gatow | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:6 W |
17.08.2014 | Tasmania Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
17.08.2014 | Nordberliner SC | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:0 |
17.08.2014 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 1:1 |
17.09.2014 | Köpenicker SC | TSV Rudow | 3:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2014 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 1:0 |
24.08.2014 | SFC Stern | FC Internationale | 0:2 |
24.08.2014 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Tasmania Berlin | 1:2 |
24.08.2014 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | SC Gatow | 6:0 W |
24.08.2014 | SC Staaken | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:0 |
24.08.2014 | Sparta Lichtenberg | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
24.08.2014 | VfB Hermsdorf | VSG Altglienicke | 3:5 |
24.08.2014 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Köpenicker SC | 4:1 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Rudow | Nordberliner SC | 3:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | VSG Altglienicke | TSV Rudow | 5:2 |
30.08.2014 | FC Internationale | VfB Hermsdorf | 2:0 |
30.08.2014 | SV Empor Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | Berliner SC | SFC Stern | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | Nordberliner SC | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 2:2 |
31.08.2014 | SC Staaken | SC Gatow | 9:0 |
31.08.2014 | Tasmania Berlin | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Sparta Lichtenberg | 0:4 |
15.10.2014 | Köpenicker SC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2014 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 5:0 |
14.09.2014 | Berliner SC | FC Internationale | 2:3 |
14.09.2014 | SFC Stern | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:0 |
14.09.2014 | SC Staaken | Tasmania Berlin | 0:2 |
14.09.2014 | Sparta Lichtenberg | SC Gatow | 6:0 W |
14.09.2014 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 |
14.09.2014 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Köpenicker SC | 2:2 |
14.09.2014 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | SV Empor Berlin | 4:0 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Rudow | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | VSG Altglienicke | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:4 |
20.09.2014 | FC Internationale | TSV Rudow | 0:3 |
20.09.2014 | SV Empor Berlin | SC Staaken | 2:2 |
21.09.2014 | Köpenicker SC | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 3:2 |
21.09.2014 | Nordberliner SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:2 |
21.09.2014 | VfB Hermsdorf | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 2:1 |
21.09.2014 | SC Gatow | SFC Stern | 1:3 |
21.09.2014 | Tasmania Berlin | Sparta Lichtenberg | 2:0 |
21.09.2014 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Berliner SC | 2:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2014 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 4:0 |
26.09.2014 | SFC Stern | Tasmania Berlin | 1:3 |
28.09.2014 | Berliner SC | SC Gatow | 6:0 |
28.09.2014 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | TSV Rudow | 3:0 |
28.09.2014 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | VSG Altglienicke | 4:1 |
28.09.2014 | SC Staaken | Köpenicker SC | 3:1 |
28.09.2014 | Sparta Lichtenberg | SV Empor Berlin | 3:2 |
28.09.2014 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | FC Internationale | 2:1 |
18.03.2015 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Nordberliner SC | 3:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2014 | Köpenicker SC | Sparta Lichtenberg | 3:1 |
03.10.2014 | SV Empor Berlin | SFC Stern | 0:5 |
04.10.2014 | FC Internationale | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 1:5 |
04.10.2014 | VSG Altglienicke | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:3 |
05.10.2014 | VfB Hermsdorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:6 |
05.10.2014 | SC Gatow | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 4:2 |
05.10.2014 | Tasmania Berlin | Berliner SC | 7:0 |
05.10.2014 | Nordberliner SC | SC Staaken | 1:4 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Rudow | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | FC Internationale | Nordberliner SC | 1:3 |
18.10.2014 | SV Empor Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:0 |
19.10.2014 | Köpenicker SC | VSG Altglienicke | 3:4 |
19.10.2014 | Berliner SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:1 |
19.10.2014 | SFC Stern | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 1:0 |
19.10.2014 | SC Gatow | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 1:3 |
19.10.2014 | Tasmania Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:0 |
19.10.2014 | Sparta Lichtenberg | SC Staaken | 3:2 |
19.10.2014 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2014 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Berliner SC | 4:0 |
25.10.2014 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Empor Berlin | 1:2 |
26.10.2014 | SC Staaken | FC Internationale | 3:2 |
26.10.2014 | VfB Hermsdorf | Tasmania Berlin | 2:3 |
26.10.2014 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:3 |
26.10.2014 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SFC Stern | 3:0 |
26.10.2014 | Nordberliner SC | Köpenicker SC | 0:2 |
26.10.2014 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Sparta Lichtenberg | 4:0 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Rudow | SC Gatow | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | Berliner SC | SV Empor Berlin | 2:4 |
02.11.2014 | SFC Stern | Köpenicker SC | 0:0 |
02.11.2014 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 2:1 |
02.11.2014 | SC Gatow | FC Internationale | 0:3 |
02.11.2014 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | TSV Rudow | 3:1 |
02.11.2014 | SC Staaken | VSG Altglienicke | 1:3 |
02.11.2014 | Sparta Lichtenberg | Nordberliner SC | 3:1 |
02.11.2014 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Tasmania Berlin | 1:2 |
02.11.2014 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2014 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | FC Internationale | 3:0 |
08.11.2014 | VSG Altglienicke | Sparta Lichtenberg | 5:0 |
08.11.2014 | SV Empor Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 5:1 |
08.11.2014 | Tasmania Berlin | SC Gatow | 1:3 |
09.11.2014 | Köpenicker SC | Berliner SC | 0:1 |
09.11.2014 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:1 |
09.11.2014 | Nordberliner SC | SFC Stern | 1:4 |
09.11.2014 | VfB Hermsdorf | SC Staaken | 2:2 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Rudow | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2014 | Berliner SC | Nordberliner SC | 1:2 |
16.11.2014 | SFC Stern | VSG Altglienicke | 1:3 |
16.11.2014 | Tasmania Berlin | FC Internationale | 2:2 |
16.11.2014 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
16.11.2014 | SC Staaken | TSV Rudow | 0:0 |
16.11.2014 | Sparta Lichtenberg | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:0 |
16.11.2014 | SC Gatow | SV Empor Berlin | 0:2 |
16.11.2014 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Köpenicker SC | 4:3 |
16.11.2014 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 2:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2014 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 4:0 |
22.11.2014 | VSG Altglienicke | Berliner SC | 5:2 |
22.11.2014 | SV Empor Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 1:2 |
23.11.2014 | Köpenicker SC | SC Gatow | 2:0 |
23.11.2014 | Nordberliner SC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:2 |
23.11.2014 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | FC Internationale | 0:1 |
23.11.2014 | VfB Hermsdorf | SFC Stern | 1:3 |
23.11.2014 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
23.11.2014 | TSV Rudow | Sparta Lichtenberg | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | FC Internationale | SV Empor Berlin | 0:0 |
29.11.2014 | Tasmania Berlin | Köpenicker SC | 4:1 |
30.11.2014 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:1 |
30.11.2014 | Berliner SC | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:1 |
30.11.2014 | SFC Stern | TSV Rudow | 1:1 |
30.11.2014 | SC Staaken | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:1 |
30.11.2014 | Sparta Lichtenberg | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 2:3 |
30.11.2014 | SC Gatow | Nordberliner SC | 1:5 |
30.11.2014 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | VSG Altglienicke | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2014 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SC Gatow | 0:0 |
06.12.2014 | VSG Altglienicke | Nordberliner SC | 4:1 |
07.12.2014 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Berliner SC | 1:4 |
07.12.2014 | Sparta Lichtenberg | FC Internationale | 1:1 |
07.12.2014 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Tasmania Berlin | 0:0 |
07.12.2014 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:0 |
07.12.2014 | SC Staaken | SFC Stern | 2:1 |
07.12.2014 | VfB Hermsdorf | Köpenicker SC | 5:2 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Rudow | SV Empor Berlin | 5:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.02.2015 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:0 |
14.02.2015 | VSG Altglienicke | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:4 |
14.02.2015 | SV Empor Berlin | FC Internationale | 4:0 |
15.02.2015 | Köpenicker SC | Tasmania Berlin | 0:0 |
15.02.2015 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:1 |
15.02.2015 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Sparta Lichtenberg | 0:3 |
15.02.2015 | VfB Hermsdorf | Berliner SC | 3:3 |
15.02.2015 | Nordberliner SC | SC Gatow | 2:0 |
15.02.2015 | TSV Rudow | SFC Stern | 0:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.02.2015 | FC Internationale | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:4 |
21.02.2015 | Tasmania Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 0:2 |
22.02.2015 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
22.02.2015 | Berliner SC | VSG Altglienicke | 0:4 |
22.02.2015 | SFC Stern | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:1 |
22.02.2015 | SC Gatow | Köpenicker SC | 2:2 |
22.02.2015 | Sparta Lichtenberg | TSV Rudow | 1:5 |
22.02.2015 | SC Staaken | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 4:0 |
22.02.2015 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Nordberliner SC | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2015 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 |
01.03.2015 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Tasmania Berlin | 5:2 |
01.03.2015 | SFC Stern | Berliner SC | 3:2 |
01.03.2015 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 5:1 |
01.03.2015 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Nordberliner SC | 0:0 |
01.03.2015 | VfB Hermsdorf | FC Internationale | 2:1 |
01.03.2015 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 4:2 |
01.03.2015 | SC Gatow | SC Staaken | 0:3 |
01.03.2015 | TSV Rudow | VSG Altglienicke | 7:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2015 | FC Internationale | Berliner SC | 3:2 |
07.03.2015 | VSG Altglienicke | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 4:2 |
07.03.2015 | SV Empor Berlin | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 3:1 |
08.03.2015 | Köpenicker SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:3 |
08.03.2015 | Tasmania Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
08.03.2015 | SC Gatow | Sparta Lichtenberg | 2:0 |
08.03.2015 | VfB Hermsdorf | TSV Rudow | 0:0 |
08.03.2015 | Nordberliner SC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:3 |
08.03.2015 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SFC Stern | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2015 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 0:1 |
15.03.2015 | Berliner SC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:2 |
15.03.2015 | SFC Stern | SC Gatow | 4:0 |
15.03.2015 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Nordberliner SC | 0:2 |
15.03.2015 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:2 |
15.03.2015 | Sparta Lichtenberg | Tasmania Berlin | 0:1 |
15.03.2015 | SC Staaken | SV Empor Berlin | 1:3 |
15.03.2015 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | Köpenicker SC | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Rudow | FC Internationale | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2015 | FC Internationale | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 5:0 |
21.03.2015 | VSG Altglienicke | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:6 |
21.03.2015 | SV Empor Berlin | Sparta Lichtenberg | 1:0 |
22.03.2015 | Köpenicker SC | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | Tasmania Berlin | SFC Stern | 2:1 |
22.03.2015 | SC Gatow | Berliner SC | 1:6 |
22.03.2015 | VfB Hermsdorf | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 |
22.03.2015 | Nordberliner SC | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Rudow | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 4:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2015 | SFC Stern | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 5:1 |
28.03.2015 | FC Internationale | SC Staaken | 3:2 |
28.03.2015 | SV Empor Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 2:2 |
28.03.2015 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 5:0 |
29.03.2015 | Köpenicker SC | Nordberliner SC | 2:3 |
29.03.2015 | Berliner SC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
29.03.2015 | Tasmania Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 2:0 |
29.03.2015 | SC Gatow | TSV Rudow | 0:6 |
29.03.2015 | Sparta Lichtenberg | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 4:6 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2015 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SFC Stern | 2:1 |
03.04.2015 | Köpenicker SC | FC Internationale | 2:0 |
03.04.2015 | VSG Altglienicke | Tasmania Berlin | 0:1 |
03.04.2015 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | SC Staaken | 0:1 |
03.04.2015 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Sparta Lichtenberg | 5:1 |
03.04.2015 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Berliner SC | 2:4 |
03.04.2015 | VfB Hermsdorf | SC Gatow | 2:1 |
15.04.2015 | TSV Rudow | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:0 |
22.04.2015 | Nordberliner SC | SV Empor Berlin | 3:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2015 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:1 |
06.04.2015 | SFC Stern | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 4:1 |
06.04.2015 | Tasmania Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 0:2 |
06.04.2015 | SC Gatow | VSG Altglienicke | 0:4 |
06.04.2015 | Sparta Lichtenberg | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 |
06.04.2015 | SC Staaken | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:2 |
06.04.2015 | SV Empor Berlin | Köpenicker SC | 2:4 |
21.04.2015 | FC Internationale | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:0 |
28.04.2015 | TSV Rudow | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2015 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:0 |
11.04.2015 | VSG Altglienicke | Köpenicker SC | 2:1 |
12.04.2015 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
12.04.2015 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | SC Gatow | 0:1 |
12.04.2015 | VfB Hermsdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 0:1 |
12.04.2015 | Nordberliner SC | FC Internationale | 3:1 |
12.04.2015 | SC Staaken | Sparta Lichtenberg | 5:0 |
12.04.2015 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | SFC Stern | 4:1 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Rudow | Tasmania Berlin | 1:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2015 | FC Internationale | SFC Stern | 0:1 |
18.04.2015 | VSG Altglienicke | VfB Hermsdorf | 5:2 |
18.04.2015 | SV Empor Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 |
19.04.2015 | Köpenicker SC | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 0:1 |
19.04.2015 | Berliner SC | Sparta Lichtenberg | 2:2 |
19.04.2015 | Tasmania Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:0 |
19.04.2015 | SC Gatow | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:3 |
19.04.2015 | Nordberliner SC | TSV Rudow | 1:0 |
19.04.2015 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SC Staaken | 2:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2015 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:2 |
26.04.2015 | Berliner SC | Tasmania Berlin | 1:1 |
26.04.2015 | SFC Stern | SV Empor Berlin | 1:0 |
26.04.2015 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | VfB Hermsdorf | 7:1 |
26.04.2015 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | FC Internationale | 0:0 |
26.04.2015 | Sparta Lichtenberg | Köpenicker SC | 1:2 |
26.04.2015 | SC Staaken | Nordberliner SC | 1:1 |
26.04.2015 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | VSG Altglienicke | 4:1 |
26.04.2015 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SC Gatow | 0:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | VSG Altglienicke | FC Internationale | 2:3 |
02.05.2015 | SV Empor Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 0:1 |
03.05.2015 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SC Gatow | 2:0 |
03.05.2015 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 2:0 |
03.05.2015 | VfB Hermsdorf | Nordberliner SC | 1:3 |
03.05.2015 | Sparta Lichtenberg | SFC Stern | 1:5 |
03.05.2015 | SC Staaken | Berliner SC | 2:2 |
03.05.2015 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 5:0 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Rudow | Köpenicker SC | 2:1 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2015 | FC Internationale | SC Gatow | 1:1 |
09.05.2015 | VSG Altglienicke | SC Staaken | 5:2 |
09.05.2015 | SV Empor Berlin | Berliner SC | 3:5 |
10.05.2015 | Köpenicker SC | SFC Stern | 1:3 |
10.05.2015 | Tasmania Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:0 |
10.05.2015 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | VfB Hermsdorf | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0:4 |
10.05.2015 | Nordberliner SC | Sparta Lichtenberg | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Rudow | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:3 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2015 | FC Internationale | Sparta Lichtenberg | 1:2 |
16.05.2015 | SV Empor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 4:1 |
17.05.2015 | Köpenicker SC | VfB Hermsdorf | 0:2 |
17.05.2015 | Berliner SC | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | SFC Stern | SC Staaken | 4:1 |
17.05.2015 | Tasmania Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 0:0 |
17.05.2015 | SC Gatow | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 |
17.05.2015 | Nordberliner SC | VSG Altglienicke | 0:2 |
17.05.2015 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:3 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2015 | SFC Stern | Nordberliner SC | 1:2 |
30.05.2015 | FC Internationale | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:3 |
31.05.2015 | Berliner SC | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 |
31.05.2015 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 1:2 |
31.05.2015 | SC Gatow | Tasmania Berlin | 2:3 |
31.05.2015 | Sparta Lichtenberg | VSG Altglienicke | 1:7 |
31.05.2015 | SC Staaken | VfB Hermsdorf | 1:3 |
31.05.2015 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | TSV Rudow | 5:1 |
31.05.2015 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 2:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 33 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 64:20 | 44 | 73 |
2. | (2) | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg (N) | 33 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 84:36 | 48 | 68 |
3. | (3) | Tasmania Berlin | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 58:32 | 26 | 68 |
4. | (4) | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 33 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 82:37 | 45 | 63 |
5. | (6) | VSG Altglienicke (A) | 33 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 90:70 | 20 | 59 |
6. | (5) | SFC Stern | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 64:40 | 24 | 57 |
7. | (7) | SV Empor Berlin | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 57:60 | -3 | 49 |
8. | (9) | Nordberliner SC | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 49:56 | -7 | 47 |
9. | (8) | TSV Rudow | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 58:54 | 4 | 44 |
10. | (10) | SC Staaken | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 60:60 | 0 | 42 |
11. | (11) | Berliner SC | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 63:66 | -3 | 40 |
12. | (13) | BFC Dynamo Berlin II (N) | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 44:54 | -10 | 38 |
13. | (15) | VfB Hermsdorf | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 50:70 | -20 | 36 |
14. | (12) | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 48:72 | -24 | 36 |
15. | (14) | FC Internationale (N) | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 41:58 | -17 | 35 |
16. | (16) | Köpenicker SC | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 47:61 | -14 | 32 |
17. | (17) | Sparta Lichtenberg | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 50:80 | -30 | 30 |
18. | (18) | SC Gatow | 33 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 24:107 | -83 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B F C D |
B e r l i |
E i n t r |
F C I n |
H e r t h |
K & o u m |
N o r d b |
S C G a |
S C S t |
S F C S |
S V E m |
S p a r t |
T S V R |
T a s m a |
T e n n i |
V S G A |
V f B H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Wilmersdorf | * | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
BFC Dynamo Berlin II (N) | 1:3 | * | 2:4 | 0:1 | 0:0 | --- | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
Berliner SC | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 |
FC Internationale (N) | 5:0 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 1:4 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | --- | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg (N) | 5:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
Köpenicker SC | --- | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 0:2 |
Nordberliner SC | 1:2 | 2:2 | --- | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 |
SC Gatow | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:5 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:6 |
SC Staaken | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:6 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 9:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
SFC Stern | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
SV Empor Berlin | 5:1 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 | --- | 2:2 | 0:5 | * | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 |
Sparta Lichtenberg | 4:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:6 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 3:2 | * | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:7 | 0:0 |
TSV Rudow | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | --- | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 7:2 | 0:1 |
Tasmania Berlin | 3:0 | 0:0 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | --- | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 0:1 | 4:0 |
VSG Altglienicke (A) | 0:4 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 3:6 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 5:2 | --- | 1:2 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 0:4 | * | 5:2 |
VfB Hermsdorf | 5:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:6 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | --- | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 3:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|