1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.08.2014 | TSV Ottersberg | Eintracht Northeim | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.08.2014 | Arminia Hannover | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.08.2014 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Rotenburger SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.08.2014 | VfL Osnabrück II | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 3:2 (1:2) |
03.08.2014 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1. FC Wunstorf | 3:4 (2:2) |
03.08.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.08.2014 | TB Uphusen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
03.08.2014 | VfL Oldenburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2014 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | TB Uphusen | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.08.2014 | Rotenburger SV | VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.08.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 4:0 (2:0) |
09.08.2014 | Eintracht Northeim | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.08.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Arminia Hannover | 2:2 (0:1) |
10.08.2014 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:2 (0:2) |
10.08.2014 | 1. FC Wunstorf | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.08.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | TSV Ottersberg | 1:2 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2014 | Arminia Hannover | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.08.2014 | Eintracht Northeim | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:3 (2:2) |
17.08.2014 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.08.2014 | VfL Osnabrück II | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:2 (0:2) |
17.08.2014 | TSV Ottersberg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:3 (0:0) |
17.08.2014 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Rotenburger SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.08.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | TB Uphusen | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.08.2014 | VfL Oldenburg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2014 | Rotenburger SV | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.08.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | Arminia Hannover | 4:1 (0:1) |
23.08.2014 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | VfL Oldenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.08.2014 | TB Uphusen | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.08.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Eintracht Northeim | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.08.2014 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.08.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:1 (1:0) |
24.08.2014 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TSV Ottersberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | TSV Ottersberg | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.08.2014 | Arminia Hannover | Rotenburger SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.08.2014 | Eintracht Northeim | 1. FC Wunstorf | 6:3 (3:2) |
31.08.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.08.2014 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
31.08.2014 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 7:1 (1:1) |
31.08.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:3 (1:1) |
31.08.2014 | VfL Oldenburg | TB Uphusen | 1:2 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2014 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | VfL Oldenburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2014 | Rotenburger SV | TSV Ottersberg | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | Eintracht Northeim | 5:0 (3:0) |
07.09.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.09.2014 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.09.2014 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Arminia Hannover | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.09.2014 | TB Uphusen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.09.2014 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2014 | Arminia Hannover | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 1:0 |
12.09.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:3 |
13.09.2014 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.09.2014 | Eintracht Northeim | Rotenburger SV | 5:0 (1:0) |
14.09.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:2 (1:0) |
14.09.2014 | VfL Osnabrück II | TB Uphusen | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.09.2014 | TSV Ottersberg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.09.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | Rotenburger SV | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 3:1 (0:1) |
21.09.2014 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:2 (1:1) |
21.09.2014 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | TSV Ottersberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.09.2014 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Eintracht Northeim | 1:3 (1:2) |
21.09.2014 | TB Uphusen | Arminia Hannover | 4:0 (2:0) |
21.09.2014 | VfL Oldenburg | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5:1 (3:1) |
21.09.2014 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:0 (3:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2014 | TSV Ottersberg | TB Uphusen | 1:3 (1:2) |
26.09.2014 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2014 | Eintracht Northeim | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 4:1 (3:1) |
27.09.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.09.2014 | Arminia Hannover | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:4 (0:2) |
28.09.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Rotenburger SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.09.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
28.09.2014 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfL Oldenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2014 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2014 | Rotenburger SV | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.10.2014 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | TSV Ottersberg | 5:0 (1:0) |
05.10.2014 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 3:3 (1:3) |
05.10.2014 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.10.2014 | TB Uphusen | Eintracht Northeim | 3:3 (2:2) |
05.10.2014 | VfL Oldenburg | Arminia Hannover | 3:2 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | Rotenburger SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
12.10.2014 | Arminia Hannover | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:2 (1:2) |
12.10.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 4:2 (2:0) |
12.10.2014 | Eintracht Northeim | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.10.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | TB Uphusen | 4:1 (1:0) |
12.10.2014 | TSV Ottersberg | VfL Oldenburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
12.10.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:1 (2:0) |
12.10.2014 | 1. FC Wunstorf | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | Rotenburger SV | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2014 | TB Uphusen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:2 (0:0) |
19.10.2014 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.10.2014 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:3 (1:0) |
19.10.2014 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SSV Jeddeloh | 4:0 (1:0) |
19.10.2014 | VfL Osnabrück II | Arminia Hannover | 1:2 (1:2) |
19.10.2014 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | TSV Ottersberg | 4:1 (3:0) |
19.10.2014 | VfL Oldenburg | Eintracht Northeim | 0:4 (0:3) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | Rotenburger SV | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.10.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VfL Oldenburg | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.10.2014 | Eintracht Northeim | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0:3 (0:0) |
26.10.2014 | TSV Ottersberg | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:0 (2:0) |
26.10.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | Arminia Hannover | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.10.2014 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TB Uphusen | 3:0 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2014 | TB Uphusen | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:4 (1:1) |
02.11.2014 | Arminia Hannover | TSV Ottersberg | 3:0 (0:0) |
02.11.2014 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.11.2014 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | Rotenburger SV | 1:5 (1:4) |
02.11.2014 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.11.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.11.2014 | VfL Oldenburg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.11.2014 | VfL Osnabrück II | Eintracht Northeim | 2:1 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | Rotenburger SV | TB Uphusen | 0:3 (0:2) |
08.11.2014 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:4 (1:3) |
08.11.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 5:2 (2:2) |
08.11.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3:1 (3:0) |
09.11.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:4 (0:2) |
09.11.2014 | Eintracht Northeim | Arminia Hannover | 0:3 (0:2) |
09.11.2014 | TSV Ottersberg | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.11.2014 | 1. FC Wunstorf | VfL Oldenburg | 3:2 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfL Oldenburg | 2:2 (0:0) |
15.11.2014 | Rotenburger SV | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:3 (1:0) |
15.11.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.11.2014 | Eintracht Northeim | TSV Ottersberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.11.2014 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | TB Uphusen | 7:0 (4:0) |
16.11.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Arminia Hannover | 4:0 (3:0) |
30.04.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.05.2015 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2014 | Arminia Hannover | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:4 (0:3) |
23.11.2014 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.11.2014 | TSV Ottersberg | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:3 (2:2) |
23.11.2014 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SSV Jeddeloh | 6:2 (5:1) |
23.11.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | Eintracht Northeim | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.11.2014 | TB Uphusen | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 4:2 (1:1) |
23.11.2014 | VfL Oldenburg | Rotenburger SV | 2:1 (0:0) |
23.11.2014 | VfL Osnabrück II | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:1 (2:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2014 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfL Osnabrück II | 5:1 (2:1) |
29.11.2014 | Rotenburger SV | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0:4 (0:2) |
29.11.2014 | TB Uphusen | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:1 (2:0) |
29.11.2014 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Eintracht Northeim | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.11.2014 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TSV Ottersberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.11.2014 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:7 (0:5) |
30.11.2014 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfL Oldenburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.11.2014 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Arminia Hannover | 2:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2015 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | TB Uphusen | 5:0 (1:0) |
28.02.2015 | TSV Ottersberg | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:4 (1:3) |
01.03.2015 | Arminia Hannover | SSV Jeddeloh | 3:3 (3:1) |
01.03.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | Rotenburger SV | 5:3 (5:0) |
01.03.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
01.03.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 4:1 (1:1) |
06.04.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 5:2 (2:1) |
06.05.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2015 | Rotenburger SV | Arminia Hannover | 2:1 (2:1) |
07.03.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | TSV Ottersberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.03.2015 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 (0:1) |
08.03.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.03.2015 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.03.2015 | TB Uphusen | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
08.03.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Eintracht Northeim | 1:2 (0:2) |
13.05.2015 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:5 (0:3) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:4 (1:2) |
14.03.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1. FC Wunstorf | 3:1 (2:1) |
15.03.2015 | Arminia Hannover | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
15.03.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 4:1 (2:1) |
15.03.2015 | TSV Ottersberg | Rotenburger SV | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.03.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | TB Uphusen | 2:5 (1:1) |
15.03.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 4:2 (2:1) |
14.05.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:4 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:2 (1:0) |
21.03.2015 | TB Uphusen | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:1 (1:1) |
21.03.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.03.2015 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:2 (1:0) |
22.03.2015 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | Arminia Hannover | 1:4 (1:1) |
22.03.2015 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | TSV Ottersberg | 5:0 (2:0) |
22.03.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2015 | Rotenburger SV | Eintracht Northeim | 3:3 (2:3) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | Arminia Hannover | TB Uphusen | 2:2 (0:2) |
28.03.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.03.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.03.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Rotenburger SV | 3:2 (1:1) |
29.03.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:5 (1:3) |
29.03.2015 | TSV Ottersberg | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 5:1 (2:0) |
29.03.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.03.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:4 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.04.2015 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | Eintracht Northeim | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.04.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.04.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.04.2015 | TB Uphusen | TSV Ottersberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
12.04.2015 | Rotenburger SV | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:4 (1:0) |
12.04.2015 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Arminia Hannover | 2:1 (0:0) |
12.04.2015 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.04.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | TB Uphusen | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.04.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.04.2015 | Arminia Hannover | VfL Oldenburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.04.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:3 (1:2) |
19.04.2015 | TSV Ottersberg | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:3 (0:1) |
19.04.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:3 (1:3) |
19.04.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Rotenburger SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2015 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:4 (0:2) |
25.04.2015 | Rotenburger SV | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:3 (0:1) |
26.04.2015 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Eintracht Northeim | 2:1 (2:1) |
26.04.2015 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1. FC Wunstorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.04.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:3 (2:1) |
26.04.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Arminia Hannover | 1:2 (0:0) |
26.04.2015 | TB Uphusen | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.04.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | TSV Ottersberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.05.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | VfL Oldenburg | 4:1 (1:1) |
03.05.2015 | Arminia Hannover | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.05.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TB Uphusen | 2:3 (1:2) |
03.05.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:5 (1:4) |
03.05.2015 | TSV Ottersberg | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:6 (1:2) |
03.05.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | Rotenburger SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.05.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 2:2 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2015 | I. SC Göttingen 05 | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:3 (0:1) |
10.05.2015 | Arminia Hannover | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.05.2015 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:0 (2:0) |
10.05.2015 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Rotenburger SV | 4:2 (2:0) |
10.05.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | TSV Ottersberg | 3:1 (0:0) |
10.05.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Eintracht Northeim | 4:5 (0:1) |
10.05.2015 | TB Uphusen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 3:5 (1:1) |
10.05.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:3 (0:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2015 | Rotenburger SV | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 1:2 (0:1) |
16.05.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | TB Uphusen | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.05.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | VfL Oldenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.05.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:2 (2:1) |
17.05.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:1 (0:0) |
17.05.2015 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.05.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.05.2015 | TSV Ottersberg | Arminia Hannover | 2:2 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 29 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 76:28 | 48 | 68 |
2. | (3) | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 61:22 | 39 | 62 |
3. | (2) | SSV Jeddeloh | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 67:38 | 29 | 61 |
4. | (5) | Eintracht Northeim | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 59:50 | 9 | 47 |
5. | (4) | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 67:52 | 15 | 45 |
6. | (7) | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 50:42 | 8 | 45 |
7. | (8) | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 54:41 | 13 | 44 |
8. | (6) | 1. FC Wunstorf | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 54:45 | 9 | 44 |
9. | (9) | VfL Osnabrück II | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 51:53 | -2 | 41 |
10. | (10) | Arminia Hannover | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 42:48 | -6 | 41 |
11. | (11) | TB Uphusen | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 55:61 | -6 | 40 |
12. | (12) | Teutonia Uelzen | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 35:47 | -12 | 34 |
13. | (13) | VfL Oldenburg | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 40:55 | -15 | 29 |
14. | (14) | TSV Ottersberg | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 27:62 | -35 | 23 |
15. | (15) | Rotenburger SV | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 36:71 | -35 | 16 |
16. | (16) | I. SC Göttingen 05 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 31:90 | -59 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
A r m i n |
E i n t r |
I . S C |
L u p o - |
R o t e n |
S C S p |
S S V J |
S V D r |
T B U p |
T S V O |
T e u t o |
V f L O |
V f L O |
V f V 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | * | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
1. FC Wunstorf | 1:2 | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Arminia Hannover | 0:4 | 1:0 | * | --- | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Eintracht Northeim | 5:2 | 6:3 | 0:3 | * | 4:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
I. SC Göttingen 05 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | * | 3:3 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:7 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 1:3 |
Rotenburger SV | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | * | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | --- | 3:4 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | * | 6:2 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
SSV Jeddeloh | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | --- | * | 5:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
TB Uphusen | 2:2 | 3:5 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 0:1 | --- | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:2 | * | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 |
TSV Ottersberg | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | * | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 |
Teutonia Uelzen | 4:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | --- | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 |
VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 | --- | 3:2 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:2 | 1:3 |
VfL Osnabrück II | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | --- | 5:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | --- | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|