1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2014 | SC Gitter | MTV Gifhorn | 0:6 |
23.08.2014 | Goslarer SC 08 II | TSV Hillerse | 3:0 |
23.08.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:1 |
23.08.2014 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | TuSpo Petershütte | 1:2 |
24.08.2014 | BSC Acosta | Vahdet Braunschweig | 2:1 |
24.08.2014 | BSV Ölper | TSV Landolfshausen | 2:1 |
24.09.2014 | SSV Vorsfelde | VfB Fallersleben | 3:0 |
02.10.2014 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 1:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | SVG Göttingen 07 | BSV Ölper | 3:0 |
30.08.2014 | TuSpo Petershütte | SC Gitter | 2:0 |
31.08.2014 | Vahdet Braunschweig | SSV Vorsfelde | 2:2 |
31.08.2014 | MTV Gifhorn | TSV Hillerse | 1:0 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Landolfshausen | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 0:1 |
31.08.2014 | VfB Fallersleben | Goslarer SC 08 II | 1:3 |
31.08.2014 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | FC Braunschweig Süd | 0:3 |
31.08.2014 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | BSC Acosta | 3:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | SC Gitter | 2:0 |
06.09.2014 | TuSpo Petershütte | MTV Gifhorn | 2:2 |
07.09.2014 | BSC Acosta | TSV Landolfshausen | 3:1 |
07.09.2014 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:2 |
07.09.2014 | BSV Ölper | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 2:0 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Hillerse | VfB Fallersleben | 3:1 |
07.09.2014 | Goslarer SC 08 II | Vahdet Braunschweig | 3:0 |
07.09.2014 | SSV Vorsfelde | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2014 | Vahdet Braunschweig | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 3:0 |
10.09.2014 | TSV Hillerse | SSV Vorsfelde | 2:2 |
10.09.2014 | MTV Gifhorn | Goslarer SC 08 II | 1:1 |
10.09.2014 | TSV Landolfshausen | FC Braunschweig Süd | 0:3 |
10.09.2014 | BSV Ölper | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:0 |
10.09.2014 | TuSpo Petershütte | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:1 |
11.09.2014 | VfB Fallersleben | BSC Acosta | 3:2 |
11.09.2014 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | SC Gitter | 2:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Goslarer SC 08 II | 1:2 |
13.09.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | TuSpo Petershütte | 7:0 |
14.09.2014 | Vahdet Braunschweig | TSV Hillerse | 3:0 |
14.09.2014 | MTV Gifhorn | VfB Fallersleben | 3:1 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Landolfshausen | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:1 |
14.09.2014 | SC Gitter | BSV Ölper | 2:3 |
14.09.2014 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 1:2 |
14.09.2014 | SVG Göttingen 07 | BSC Acosta | 1:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2014 | SC Gitter | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:0 |
17.09.2014 | SSV Vorsfelde | Goslarer SC 08 II | 3:3 |
17.09.2014 | BSC Acosta | TSV Hillerse | 3:2 |
17.09.2014 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | MTV Gifhorn | 2:1 |
17.09.2014 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | VfB Fallersleben | 0:1 |
17.09.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:1 |
17.09.2014 | TuSpo Petershütte | TSV Landolfshausen | 0:1 |
17.09.2014 | BSV Ölper | Vahdet Braunschweig | 3:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | BSV Ölper | TuSpo Petershütte | 0:4 |
20.09.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | MTV Gifhorn | 2:2 |
20.09.2014 | SSV Vorsfelde | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:0 |
21.09.2014 | BSC Acosta | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 5:1 |
21.09.2014 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | SC Gitter | 2:2 |
21.09.2014 | VfB Fallersleben | Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:1 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Hillerse | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:1 |
21.09.2014 | Goslarer SC 08 II | TSV Landolfshausen | 3:6 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | BSV Ölper | 1:2 |
27.09.2014 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | VfB Fallersleben | 2:0 |
27.09.2014 | TuSpo Petershütte | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 2:2 |
28.09.2014 | MTV Gifhorn | Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:1 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Landolfshausen | TSV Hillerse | 1:3 |
28.09.2014 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | SSV Vorsfelde | 3:2 |
28.09.2014 | SVG Göttingen 07 | Goslarer SC 08 II | 3:0 |
14.12.2014 | SC Gitter | BSC Acosta | 0:6 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2014 | Vahdet Braunschweig | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:1 |
05.10.2014 | BSC Acosta | TuSpo Petershütte | 2:2 |
05.10.2014 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | FC Braunschweig Süd | 1:3 |
05.10.2014 | BSV Ölper | MTV Gifhorn | 2:1 |
05.10.2014 | VfB Fallersleben | TSV Landolfshausen | 3:0 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Hillerse | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:3 |
05.10.2014 | Goslarer SC 08 II | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3:3 |
16.10.2014 | SSV Vorsfelde | SC Gitter | 1:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | BSC Acosta | 3:0 |
12.10.2014 | MTV Gifhorn | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:0 |
12.10.2014 | BSV Ölper | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 5:1 |
12.10.2014 | SC Gitter | Goslarer SC 08 II | 5:3 |
12.10.2014 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | TSV Hillerse | 3:1 |
12.10.2014 | SVG Göttingen 07 | VfB Fallersleben | 6:0 |
22.02.2015 | SSV Vorsfelde | TuSpo Petershütte | 3:0 |
15.04.2015 | TSV Landolfshausen | Vahdet Braunschweig | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2014 | Goslarer SC 08 II | TuSpo Petershütte | 2:1 |
19.10.2014 | Vahdet Braunschweig | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:1 |
19.10.2014 | BSC Acosta | BSV Ölper | 5:2 |
19.10.2014 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | MTV Gifhorn | 0:2 |
19.10.2014 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Landolfshausen | 1:0 |
19.10.2014 | VfB Fallersleben | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 2:0 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Hillerse | SC Gitter | 4:1 |
19.10.2014 | SSV Vorsfelde | FC Braunschweig Süd | 2:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | Goslarer SC 08 II | 1:1 |
25.10.2014 | BSV Ölper | SSV Vorsfelde | 2:2 |
26.10.2014 | MTV Gifhorn | TSV Landolfshausen | 4:0 |
26.10.2014 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | BSC Acosta | 1:4 |
26.10.2014 | SC Gitter | VfB Fallersleben | 2:1 |
26.10.2014 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:2 |
06.05.2015 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:1 |
23.05.2015 | TSV Hillerse | TuSpo Petershütte | 0:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | Vahdet Braunschweig | SC Gitter | 3:0 |
02.11.2014 | MTV Gifhorn | BSC Acosta | 2:0 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Landolfshausen | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:5 |
02.11.2014 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 4:0 |
02.11.2014 | VfB Fallersleben | TuSpo Petershütte | 2:5 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Hillerse | FC Braunschweig Süd | 0:1 |
02.11.2014 | Goslarer SC 08 II | BSV Ölper | 5:1 |
02.11.2014 | SSV Vorsfelde | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 5:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | BSV Ölper | TSV Hillerse | 1:2 |
08.11.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | VfB Fallersleben | 3:0 |
09.11.2014 | BSC Acosta | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:1 |
09.11.2014 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | Goslarer SC 08 II | 3:2 |
09.11.2014 | SC Gitter | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:3 |
09.11.2014 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | TSV Landolfshausen | 0:1 |
09.11.2014 | SVG Göttingen 07 | MTV Gifhorn | 2:0 |
13.12.2014 | Vahdet Braunschweig | TuSpo Petershütte | 5:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2014 | FC Braunschweig Süd | Vahdet Braunschweig | 3:0 |
16.11.2014 | SSV Vorsfelde | MTV Gifhorn | 2:0 |
16.11.2014 | SC Gitter | TSV Landolfshausen | 3:3 |
16.11.2014 | VfB Fallersleben | BSV Ölper | 1:7 |
16.11.2014 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | TSV Hillerse | 0:0 |
16.11.2014 | BSC Acosta | Goslarer SC 08 II | 3:2 |
26.03.2015 | TuSpo Petershütte | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:1 |
04.04.2015 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | Goslarer SC 08 II | SSV Vorsfelde | 3:0 |
23.11.2014 | Vahdet Braunschweig | BSV Ölper | 3:0 |
23.11.2014 | TSV Hillerse | BSC Acosta | 0:0 |
23.11.2014 | VfB Fallersleben | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 0:6 |
23.11.2014 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | FC Braunschweig Süd | 1:0 |
23.11.2014 | SVG Göttingen 07 | SC Gitter | 3:0 |
23.11.2014 | MTV Gifhorn | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 0:0 |
30.04.2015 | TSV Landolfshausen | TuSpo Petershütte | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | BSV Ölper | 1:3 |
29.11.2014 | SVG Göttingen 07 | TuSpo Petershütte | 2:1 |
30.11.2014 | SSV Vorsfelde | TSV Hillerse | 5:0 |
30.11.2014 | Goslarer SC 08 II | MTV Gifhorn | 1:0 |
30.11.2014 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:2 |
30.11.2014 | BSC Acosta | VfB Fallersleben | 9:1 |
30.11.2014 | SC Gitter | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 4:1 |
06.04.2015 | FC Braunschweig Süd | TSV Landolfshausen | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2014 | BSV Ölper | VfB Fallersleben | 9:1 |
07.12.2014 | Vahdet Braunschweig | FC Braunschweig Süd | 1:1 |
07.12.2014 | MTV Gifhorn | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:2 |
07.12.2014 | SVG Göttingen 07 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3:0 |
06.04.2015 | TSV Hillerse | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 0:0 |
15.04.2015 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TuSpo Petershütte | 1:1 |
22.04.2015 | Goslarer SC 08 II | BSC Acosta | 1:1 |
25.05.2015 | TSV Landolfshausen | SC Gitter | 4:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2015 | Vahdet Braunschweig | BSC Acosta | 2:2 |
01.03.2015 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:1 |
01.03.2015 | MTV Gifhorn | SC Gitter | 5:0 |
06.04.2015 | VfB Fallersleben | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:8 |
30.04.2015 | TSV Hillerse | Goslarer SC 08 II | 1:0 |
13.05.2015 | TSV Landolfshausen | BSV Ölper | 2:2 |
14.05.2015 | TuSpo Petershütte | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 0:3 |
20.05.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | FC Braunschweig Süd | 1:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2015 | SC Gitter | TuSpo Petershütte | 1:1 |
08.03.2015 | TSV Hillerse | MTV Gifhorn | 1:2 |
08.03.2015 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | TSV Landolfshausen | 1:0 |
08.03.2015 | BSC Acosta | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:1 |
08.03.2015 | SSV Vorsfelde | Vahdet Braunschweig | 1:0 |
08.03.2015 | Goslarer SC 08 II | VfB Fallersleben | 10:0 |
08.03.2015 | BSV Ölper | SVG Göttingen 07 | 2:1 |
29.04.2015 | FC Braunschweig Süd | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 5:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | Vahdet Braunschweig | Goslarer SC 08 II | 0:1 |
15.03.2015 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | BSV Ölper | 0:2 |
15.03.2015 | SC Gitter | FC Braunschweig Süd | 0:0 |
15.03.2015 | MTV Gifhorn | TuSpo Petershütte | 1:0 |
15.03.2015 | VfB Fallersleben | TSV Hillerse | 1:10 |
22.04.2015 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:1 |
13.05.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 0:0 |
23.05.2015 | TSV Landolfshausen | BSC Acosta | 4:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2015 | TuSpo Petershütte | FC Braunschweig Süd | 1:4 |
22.03.2015 | VfB Fallersleben | MTV Gifhorn | 0:5 |
22.03.2015 | SSV Vorsfelde | TSV Landolfshausen | 5:1 |
22.03.2015 | Goslarer SC 08 II | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Hillerse | Vahdet Braunschweig | 2:0 |
22.03.2015 | BSV Ölper | SC Gitter | 3:3 |
22.03.2015 | Germania Wolfenbüttel | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3:1 |
22.03.2015 | BSC Acosta | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2015 | Vahdet Braunschweig | VfB Fallersleben | 6:1 |
29.03.2015 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | BSC Acosta | 2:3 |
29.03.2015 | SC Gitter | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 5:2 |
29.03.2015 | TuSpo Petershütte | BSV Ölper | 1:2 |
29.03.2015 | MTV Gifhorn | FC Braunschweig Süd | 4:1 |
29.03.2015 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Hillerse | 2:0 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Landolfshausen | Goslarer SC 08 II | 0:1 |
29.03.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SVG Göttingen 07 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 42:8 | 34 | 50 |
2. | (3) | SSV Vorsfelde | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 55:25 | 30 | 46 |
3. | (2) | FC Braunschweig Süd (N) | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 52:20 | 32 | 45 |
4. | (4) | BSV Ölper | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 55:42 | 13 | 43 |
5. | (5) | MTV Gifhorn | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 46:20 | 26 | 41 |
6. | (6) | Goslarer SC 08 II (N) | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 54:35 | 19 | 39 |
7. | (7) | BSC Acosta | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 52:36 | 16 | 38 |
8. | (8) | Vahdet Braunschweig | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 44:30 | 14 | 34 |
9. | (10) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 29:28 | 1 | 30 |
10. | (9) | TSV Hillerse | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 34:36 | -2 | 28 |
11. | (11) | Germania Wolfenbüttel | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 29:42 | -13 | 24 |
12. | (12) | TuSpo Petershütte | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 31:45 | -14 | 22 |
13. | (13) | TSV Landolfshausen (N) | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 31:47 | -16 | 21 |
14. | (14) | SC Gitter | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 32:60 | -28 | 20 |
15. | (15) | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 25:55 | -30 | 15 |
16. | (16) | VfB Fallersleben (N) | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 21:103 | -82 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S C A |
B S V & |
F C B r |
G e r m a |
G o s l a |
M T V G |
M T V W |
S C G i |
S S V V |
S V G G |
T S V H |
T S V L |
T u S N |
T u S p o |
V a h d e |
V f B F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Acosta | * | 5:2 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 9:1 |
BSV Ölper | --- | * | --- | 5:1 | --- | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 9:1 |
FC Braunschweig Süd (N) | 3:0 | 1:2 | * | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
Germania Wolfenbüttel | 1:4 | --- | 1:3 | * | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Goslarer SC 08 II (N) | 1:1 | 5:1 | --- | --- | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 3:6 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 10:0 |
MTV Gifhorn | 2:0 | --- | 4:1 | --- | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | --- | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | --- | * | --- | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | --- | 2:0 |
SC Gitter | 0:6 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 5:3 | 0:6 | 0:3 | * | --- | 0:0 | --- | 3:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | 2:1 |
SSV Vorsfelde | --- | --- | 2:3 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 5:0 | 5:1 | --- | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | --- | 3:0 | 0:1 | * | --- | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | --- | 6:0 |
TSV Hillerse | 0:0 | --- | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | * | --- | --- | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
TSV Landolfshausen (N) | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | --- | --- | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 1:3 | * | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 | --- |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | --- |
TuSpo Petershütte | --- | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | 0:1 | --- | 0:1 | 0:3 | * | --- | --- |
Vahdet Braunschweig | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | --- | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- | 5:1 | * | 6:1 |
VfB Fallersleben (N) | 3:2 | 1:7 | --- | 0:6 | 1:3 | 0:5 | --- | --- | 0:8 | --- | 1:10 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|