1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2012 | FC Kollnau II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 3:1 |
12.08.2012 | FC Simonswald II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 6:2 |
12.08.2012 | VfR Umkirch II | FC Buchholz II | 2:5 |
12.08.2012 | SC March II | SC Reute II | 0:1 |
18.11.2012 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | SV Kappel II | 4:0 |
18.11.2012 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | SV Hochdorf II | 2:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2012 | SV Hochdorf II | SC Reute II | 5:2 |
19.08.2012 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 1:4 |
19.08.2012 | FC Buchholz II | FC Kollnau II | 7:0 |
19.08.2012 | FC Simonswald II | VfR Umkirch II | 6:0 |
19.08.2012 | SC March II | SV Kappel II | 0:7 |
19.08.2012 | Sportfreunde Winden II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 2:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2012 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 3:6 |
26.08.2012 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | SC March II | 3:2 |
26.08.2012 | VfR Umkirch II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 1:1 |
26.08.2012 | SV Kappel II | SV Hochdorf II | 2:1 |
30.08.2012 | SC Reute II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 2:3 |
18.11.2012 | FC Buchholz II | FC Simonswald II | 0:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2012 | SV Hochdorf II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 2:2 |
02.09.2012 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | FC Kollnau II | 3:1 |
02.09.2012 | SC March II | VfR Umkirch II | 1:1 |
02.09.2012 | Sportfreunde Winden II | SV Kappel II | 1:1 |
02.09.2012 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | FC Simonswald II | 9:3 |
18.11.2012 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | SC Reute II | 0:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2012 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 2:4 |
09.09.2012 | FC Buchholz II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 1:4 |
09.09.2012 | FC Simonswald II | SC March II | 4:2 |
09.09.2012 | VfR Umkirch II | SV Hochdorf II | 2:2 |
09.09.2012 | SC Reute II | FC Kollnau II | 0:0 |
09.09.2012 | SV Kappel II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 3:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2012 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | FC Buchholz II | 1:4 |
16.09.2012 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 0:3 |
16.09.2012 | FC Kollnau II | SV Kappel II | 0:5 |
16.09.2012 | SC March II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 1:4 |
16.09.2012 | Sportfreunde Winden II | VfR Umkirch II | 2:1 |
16.09.2012 | SV Hochdorf II | FC Simonswald II | 2:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2012 | Sportfreunde Winden II | FC Simonswald II | 2:0 |
23.09.2012 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | FC Kollnau II | 3:1 |
23.09.2012 | FC Buchholz II | SC March II | 7:2 |
23.09.2012 | VfR Umkirch II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 5:1 |
23.09.2012 | SC Reute II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 8:0 |
23.09.2012 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | SV Hochdorf II | 11:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2012 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | SV Kappel II | 4:0 |
30.09.2012 | SV Hochdorf II | SC March II | 4:1 |
30.09.2012 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | FC Simonswald II | 1:9 |
30.09.2012 | SC Reute II | FC Buchholz II | 1:4 |
30.09.2012 | FC Kollnau II | VfR Umkirch II | 3:3 |
30.09.2012 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 6:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2012 | FC Buchholz II | SV Hochdorf II | 1:1 |
07.10.2012 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 1:3 |
07.10.2012 | SC March II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 3:4 |
20.10.2012 | SV Kappel II | SC Reute II | 2:1 |
01.11.2012 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 10:1 |
25.11.2012 | FC Simonswald II | FC Kollnau II | 4:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2012 | SC Reute II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 2:1 |
14.10.2012 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | SC March II | 0:8 |
14.10.2012 | FC Kollnau II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 1:8 |
14.10.2012 | Sportfreunde Winden II | SV Hochdorf II | 4:2 |
14.10.2012 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | VfR Umkirch II | 2:2 |
14.10.2012 | SV Kappel II | FC Buchholz II | 2:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2012 | SV Hochdorf II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 13:4 |
28.10.2012 | FC Buchholz II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 1:3 |
28.10.2012 | VfR Umkirch II | SC Reute II | 1:2 |
28.10.2012 | SC March II | FC Kollnau II | 1:0 |
01.05.2013 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | SV Kappel II | 2:2 |
07.05.2013 | FC Simonswald II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2012 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | FC Buchholz II | 2:2 |
04.11.2012 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 2:2 |
04.11.2012 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 0:5 W |
04.11.2012 | SC Reute II | FC Simonswald II | 2:0 |
04.11.2012 | FC Kollnau II | SV Hochdorf II | 3:2 |
24.11.2012 | SV Kappel II | VfR Umkirch II | 3:4 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2012 | FC Buchholz II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 9:0 |
11.11.2012 | FC Simonswald II | SV Kappel II | 4:3 |
17.11.2012 | Sportfreunde Winden II | FC Kollnau II | 1:4 |
03.03.2013 | VfR Umkirch II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 4:3 |
03.03.2013 | SC Reute II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 0:4 |
05.03.2013 | SC March II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 1:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2013 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | FC Simonswald II | 5:2 |
10.03.2013 | SV Hochdorf II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 5:1 |
10.03.2013 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | FC Kollnau II | 1:3 |
10.03.2013 | SC Reute II | SC March II | 2:1 |
10.03.2013 | SV Kappel II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 2:3 |
11.04.2013 | FC Buchholz II | VfR Umkirch II | 8:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2013 | FC Kollnau II | FC Buchholz II | 1:5 |
16.03.2013 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 1:3 |
17.03.2013 | VfR Umkirch II | FC Simonswald II | 2:2 |
17.03.2013 | SC Reute II | SV Hochdorf II | 4:2 |
17.03.2013 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 1:0 |
17.03.2013 | SV Kappel II | SC March II | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | FC Simonswald II | FC Buchholz II | 3:4 |
24.03.2013 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 0:2 |
24.03.2013 | Sportfreunde Winden II | SC Reute II | 2:1 |
24.03.2013 | SC March II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 2:0 |
24.03.2013 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | VfR Umkirch II | 9:1 |
09.04.2013 | SV Hochdorf II | SV Kappel II | 1:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2013 | VfR Umkirch II | SC March II | |
30.03.2013 | FC Kollnau II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 0:1 |
30.03.2013 | SC Reute II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 4:1 |
30.03.2013 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | SV Hochdorf II | 2:2 |
30.03.2013 | FC Simonswald II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 2:1 |
01.04.2013 | SV Kappel II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2013 | FC Kollnau II | SC Reute II | 1:0 |
07.04.2013 | SV Hochdorf II | VfR Umkirch II | 3:1 |
07.04.2013 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | SV Kappel II | 2:9 |
07.04.2013 | SC March II | FC Simonswald II | 1:2 |
07.04.2013 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | FC Buchholz II | 8:0 |
08.05.2013 | Sportfreunde Winden II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 4:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 8:2 |
13.04.2013 | SV Kappel II | FC Kollnau II | 7:1 |
13.04.2013 | FC Buchholz II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 1:2 |
14.04.2013 | FC Simonswald II | SV Hochdorf II | 8:0 |
14.04.2013 | VfR Umkirch II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 1:2 |
14.04.2013 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | SC March II | 5:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2013 | FC Simonswald II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 5:3 |
20.04.2013 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | SC Reute II | 3:1 |
20.04.2013 | FC Kollnau II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 2:0 |
21.04.2013 | SV Hochdorf II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 2:3 |
21.04.2013 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | VfR Umkirch II | 4:5 |
21.04.2013 | SC March II | FC Buchholz II | 2:5 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2013 | FC Buchholz II | SC Reute II | 6:1 |
28.04.2013 | Sportfreunde Winden II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | SV Kappel II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 2:4 |
28.04.2013 | FC Simonswald II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 10:1 |
15.05.2013 | SC March II | SV Hochdorf II | 5:1 |
20.05.2013 | VfR Umkirch II | FC Kollnau II | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2013 | FC Kollnau II | FC Simonswald II | 1:3 |
05.05.2013 | SV Hochdorf II | FC Buchholz II | 2:3 |
05.05.2013 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 0:9 |
05.05.2013 | SC Reute II | SV Kappel II | 3:0 W |
05.05.2013 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 4:0 |
20.05.2013 | Sportfreunde Winden II | SC March II | 1:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2013 | SpVgg Buchenbach II | SC Reute II | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | SV Hochdorf II | Sportfreunde Winden II | 2:2 |
12.05.2013 | VfR Umkirch II | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 3:4 |
12.05.2013 | FC Buchholz II | SV Kappel II | 5:0 |
12.05.2013 | SC March II | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 5:1 |
12.05.2013 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | FC Kollnau II | 7:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2013 | SV Kappel II | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 3:4 |
18.05.2013 | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | FC Simonswald II | 1:4 |
18.05.2013 | FC Kollnau II | SC March II | 2:7 |
18.05.2013 | Türkgücü Freiburg II | SV Hochdorf II | 3:5 |
29.05.2013 | SC Reute II | VfR Umkirch II | 3:3 |
29.05.2013 | Sportfreunde Winden II | FC Buchholz II | 5:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 114:23 | 91 | 57 |
2. | (2) | FC Buchholz II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 84:43 | 41 | 45 |
3. | (3) | Sportfreunde Winden II | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 56:42 | 14 | 44 |
4. | (5) | FC Simonswald II | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 79:43 | 36 | 42 |
5. | (4) | SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 49:47 | 2 | 40 |
6. | (6) | SC Reute II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 45:40 | 5 | 33 |
7. | (7) | SV Kappel II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 57:51 | 6 | 27 |
8. | (8) | SV Hochdorf II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 61:70 | -9 | 26 |
9. | (9) | SC March II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 51:57 | -6 | 25 |
10. | (11) | SpVgg Buchenbach II | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 46:55 | -9 | 23 |
11. | (10) | FC Kollnau II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:71 | -42 | 21 |
12. | (12) | VfR Umkirch II | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 45:68 | -23 | 20 |
13. | (13) | Türkgücü Freiburg II | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 29:135 | -106 | 3 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C B u |
F C K o |
F C S i |
P T S V |
S C G u |
S C M a |
S C R e |
S V H o |
S V K a |
S p V g g |
S p o r t |
T & u u m |
V f R U |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Buchholz II | * | 7:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 7:2 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | --- | 1:3 | 9:0 | 8:1 |
FC Kollnau II | 1:5 | * | 1:3 | 1:8 | 0:1 | 2:7 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 2:0 | --- | 3:1 | 3:3 |
FC Simonswald II | 3:4 | 4:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | --- | 8:0 | 4:3 | 6:2 | 5:3 | 10:1 | 6:0 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg II | 8:0 | 7:0 | 9:3 | * | 2:2 | 5:1 | --- | 11:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 10:1 | 9:1 |
SC Gutach-Bleibach II | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:4 | --- | * | --- | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:6 | 2:2 |
SC March II | 2:5 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | 5:1 | 0:7 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 1:1 |
SC Reute II | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 8:0 | 2:1 | * | 4:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 3:3 |
SV Hochdorf II | 2:3 | --- | 2:1 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 13:4 | 3:1 |
SV Kappel II | 2:3 | 7:1 | --- | 2:3 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:4 |
SpVgg Buchenbach II | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 2:4 | 8:2 | --- |
Sportfreunde Winden II | 5:3 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | * | --- | 2:1 |
Türkgücü Freiburg II | --- | 1:3 | 1:9 | 0:9 | 0:2 | 0:8 | 0:4 | 3:5 | 2:9 | 0:3 | 0:5 | * | 4:5 |
VfR Umkirch II | 2:5 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:4 | --- | 1:2 | 2:2 | --- | 4:3 | 1:2 | 5:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|