1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2011 | FC Eisenach | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2:2 |
13.08.2011 | FSV Martinroda | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 2:3 |
13.08.2011 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:4 |
13.08.2011 | Motor Altenburg | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:3 |
13.08.2011 | Union Mühlhausen | SV Schott Jena | 0:1 |
13.08.2011 | SC Leinefelde | SC Weimar | 1:0 |
13.08.2011 | Eintracht Sondershausen | BSG Wismut Gera | 4:1 |
14.08.2011 | SV Borsch | Einheit Rudolstadt | 4:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2011 | SV 09 Arnstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 6:1 |
20.08.2011 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | FC Eisenach | 5:2 |
20.08.2011 | BSG Wismut Gera | FSV Martinroda | 3:5 |
20.08.2011 | SC Weimar | Eintracht Sondershausen | 2:3 |
20.08.2011 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Motor Altenburg | 1:3 |
21.08.2011 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SC Leinefelde | 1:1 |
21.08.2011 | SV Schott Jena | SV Borsch | 1:1 |
21.08.2011 | Wacker Nordhausen | Union Mühlhausen | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2011 | Union Mühlhausen | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 3:1 |
27.08.2011 | SC Leinefelde | SV Schott Jena | 2:3 |
27.08.2011 | Eintracht Sondershausen | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:2 |
27.08.2011 | FSV Martinroda | SC Weimar | 4:0 |
27.08.2011 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:2 |
27.08.2011 | Motor Altenburg | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2:2 |
27.08.2011 | FC Eisenach | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 2:2 |
28.08.2011 | SV Borsch | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2011 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | Motor Altenburg | 0:1 |
10.09.2011 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Union Mühlhausen | 4:0 |
10.09.2011 | BSG Wismut Gera | FC Eisenach | 2:1 |
10.09.2011 | SC Weimar | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 2:3 |
10.09.2011 | Einheit Rudolstadt | FSV Martinroda | 7:0 |
10.09.2011 | SV Schott Jena | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:1 |
10.09.2011 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SV Borsch | 2:0 |
11.09.2011 | Wacker Nordhausen | SC Leinefelde | 6:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2011 | FSV Martinroda | SV Schott Jena | 0:3 |
17.09.2011 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:2 |
17.09.2011 | Union Mühlhausen | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:0 |
17.09.2011 | SC Leinefelde | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:2 |
17.09.2011 | Eintracht Sondershausen | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:1 |
18.09.2011 | BSG Wismut Gera | SC Weimar | 2:0 |
18.09.2011 | SV Borsch | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1:0 |
18.09.2011 | FC Eisenach | Motor Altenburg | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2011 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SC Leinefelde | 4:1 |
24.09.2011 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SV Borsch | 4:0 |
24.09.2011 | Motor Altenburg | Union Mühlhausen | 6:1 |
24.09.2011 | SC Weimar | FC Eisenach | 2:0 |
24.09.2011 | SV Schott Jena | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 2:1 |
24.09.2011 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:0 |
25.09.2011 | Einheit Rudolstadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 0:2 |
25.09.2011 | Wacker Nordhausen | FSV Martinroda | 6:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2011 | SC Leinefelde | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 5:3 |
01.10.2011 | FSV Martinroda | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:3 |
01.10.2011 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:2 |
01.10.2011 | BSG Wismut Gera | SV Schott Jena | 4:0 |
01.10.2011 | SC Weimar | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:0 |
01.10.2011 | SV Borsch | Motor Altenburg | 1:2 |
01.10.2011 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3:2 |
01.10.2011 | FC Eisenach | Union Mühlhausen | 1:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2011 | SV 09 Arnstadt | FSV Martinroda | 3:2 |
08.10.2011 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:1 |
08.10.2011 | Motor Altenburg | SC Leinefelde | 1:2 |
08.10.2011 | Union Mühlhausen | SV Borsch | 1:0 |
08.10.2011 | Einheit Rudolstadt | FC Eisenach | 2:2 |
08.10.2011 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 1:1 |
09.10.2011 | SV Schott Jena | SC Weimar | 1:1 |
09.10.2011 | Wacker Nordhausen | BSG Wismut Gera | 4:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2011 | FSV Martinroda | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:3 |
15.10.2011 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3:3 |
15.10.2011 | BSG Wismut Gera | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:1 |
15.10.2011 | SC Weimar | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:3 |
15.10.2011 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SV Schott Jena | 0:4 |
15.10.2011 | SC Leinefelde | Union Mühlhausen | 1:1 |
15.10.2011 | Eintracht Sondershausen | Motor Altenburg | 2:3 |
15.10.2011 | FC Eisenach | SV Borsch | 3:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2011 | SV 09 Arnstadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:2 |
22.10.2011 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 7:1 |
22.10.2011 | Motor Altenburg | FSV Martinroda | 5:1 |
22.10.2011 | Union Mühlhausen | Eintracht Sondershausen | 2:1 |
22.10.2011 | SV Schott Jena | FC Eisenach | 1:1 |
22.10.2011 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SC Weimar | 3:3 |
23.10.2011 | SV Borsch | SC Leinefelde | 0:4 |
23.10.2011 | Wacker Nordhausen | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2011 | SC Weimar | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1:1 |
29.10.2011 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 0:2 |
29.10.2011 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SV Borsch | 4:0 |
29.10.2011 | FC Eisenach | SC Leinefelde | 6:0 |
29.10.2011 | FSV Martinroda | Union Mühlhausen | 2:2 |
29.10.2011 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | Motor Altenburg | 1:1 |
29.10.2011 | BSG Wismut Gera | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 0:0 |
30.10.2011 | SV Schott Jena | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2011 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:0 |
05.11.2011 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SC Weimar | 2:4 |
05.11.2011 | Motor Altenburg | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 |
05.11.2011 | Union Mühlhausen | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 1:3 |
05.11.2011 | SC Leinefelde | Eintracht Sondershausen | 4:1 |
05.11.2011 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SV Schott Jena | 3:1 |
06.11.2011 | SV Borsch | FSV Martinroda | 1:5 |
06.11.2011 | Wacker Nordhausen | FC Eisenach | 4:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2011 | FSV Martinroda | SC Leinefelde | 1:2 |
19.11.2011 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | SV Borsch | 3:1 |
19.11.2011 | BSG Wismut Gera | Union Mühlhausen | 1:1 |
19.11.2011 | SC Weimar | Motor Altenburg | 0:2 |
19.11.2011 | Einheit Rudolstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 3:1 |
19.11.2011 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SV Schott Jena | 0:3 |
19.11.2011 | Wacker Nordhausen | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:0 |
19.11.2011 | FC Eisenach | Eintracht Sondershausen | 0:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2011 | Eintracht Sondershausen | FSV Martinroda | 0:0 |
26.11.2011 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:2 |
26.11.2011 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SV Schott Jena | 3:1 |
26.11.2011 | Motor Altenburg | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:2 |
26.11.2011 | Union Mühlhausen | SC Weimar | 0:2 |
26.11.2011 | SC Leinefelde | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 2:1 |
26.11.2011 | FC Eisenach | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 3:2 |
27.11.2011 | SV Borsch | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2011 | FSV Martinroda | FC Eisenach | 2:0 |
12.11.2011 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:1 |
03.12.2011 | SV Schott Jena | Motor Altenburg | 4:0 |
03.12.2011 | BSG Wismut Gera | SC Leinefelde | 3:0 |
03.12.2011 | SC Weimar | SV Borsch | 0:1 |
03.12.2011 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Union Mühlhausen | 1:2 |
03.12.2011 | Wacker Nordhausen | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 3:0 |
03.12.2011 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2012 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | FSV Martinroda | 3:0 |
03.03.2012 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 0:0 |
03.03.2012 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SV Borsch | 3:0 |
03.03.2012 | SC Weimar | SC Leinefelde | 4:0 |
03.03.2012 | BSG Wismut Gera | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:1 |
03.03.2012 | SV 09 Arnstadt | FC Eisenach | 1:3 |
04.03.2012 | SV Schott Jena | Union Mühlhausen | 1:1 |
04.03.2012 | Wacker Nordhausen | Motor Altenburg | 4:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2012 | FC Eisenach | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 1:1 |
10.03.2012 | FSV Martinroda | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:0 |
10.03.2012 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SC Weimar | 1:0 |
10.03.2012 | SC Leinefelde | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 |
10.03.2012 | Union Mühlhausen | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:1 |
10.03.2012 | Motor Altenburg | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:0 |
11.03.2012 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3:3 |
11.03.2012 | SV Borsch | SV Schott Jena | 1:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2012 | SC Weimar | FSV Martinroda | 0:0 |
17.03.2012 | BSG Wismut Gera | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 0:1 |
17.03.2012 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Motor Altenburg | 5:1 |
17.03.2012 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Union Mühlhausen | 5:1 |
17.03.2012 | SV Schott Jena | SC Leinefelde | 1:1 |
17.03.2012 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Eintracht Sondershausen | 2:1 |
17.03.2012 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | FC Eisenach | 1:4 |
18.03.2012 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV Borsch | 3:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2012 | Union Mühlhausen | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:3 |
24.03.2012 | Motor Altenburg | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 3:3 |
24.03.2012 | FC Eisenach | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:2 |
24.03.2012 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | SC Weimar | 0:1 |
24.03.2012 | FSV Martinroda | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:3 |
24.03.2012 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SV Schott Jena | 3:2 |
24.03.2012 | SC Leinefelde | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:2 |
25.03.2012 | SV Borsch | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2012 | SV Schott Jena | FSV Martinroda | 1:1 |
31.03.2012 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 2:0 |
31.03.2012 | SC Weimar | BSG Wismut Gera | 0:0 |
31.03.2012 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SV Borsch | 3:3 |
31.03.2012 | Motor Altenburg | FC Eisenach | 3:2 |
01.04.2012 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | Union Mühlhausen | 0:3 |
01.04.2012 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SC Leinefelde | 3:0 |
01.04.2012 | Wacker Nordhausen | Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2012 | SC Leinefelde | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:0 |
07.04.2012 | SV Borsch | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 0:0 |
07.04.2012 | Union Mühlhausen | Motor Altenburg | 1:1 |
07.04.2012 | FC Eisenach | SC Weimar | 2:1 |
07.04.2012 | BSG Wismut Gera | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:1 |
07.04.2012 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | SV Schott Jena | 2:1 |
07.04.2012 | FSV Martinroda | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:2 |
07.04.2012 | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2012 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | FSV Martinroda | 2:0 |
14.04.2012 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SC Weimar | 1:0 |
14.04.2012 | Motor Altenburg | SV Borsch | 2:0 |
14.04.2012 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SC Leinefelde | 1:2 |
14.04.2012 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:2 |
14.04.2012 | Union Mühlhausen | FC Eisenach | 1:1 |
15.04.2012 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 2:2 |
15.04.2012 | SV Schott Jena | BSG Wismut Gera | 0:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2012 | FSV Martinroda | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3:1 |
21.04.2012 | Eintracht Sondershausen | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 7:1 |
21.04.2012 | SC Leinefelde | Motor Altenburg | 3:1 |
21.04.2012 | FC Eisenach | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 |
21.04.2012 | SC Weimar | SV Schott Jena | 2:2 |
21.04.2012 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 3:1 |
22.04.2012 | SV Borsch | Union Mühlhausen | 0:2 |
22.04.2012 | BSG Wismut Gera | Wacker Nordhausen | 3:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2012 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | FSV Martinroda | 6:1 |
28.04.2012 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 4:2 |
28.04.2012 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:1 |
28.04.2012 | Union Mühlhausen | SC Leinefelde | 1:0 |
28.04.2012 | Motor Altenburg | Eintracht Sondershausen | 2:0 |
29.04.2012 | Wacker Nordhausen | SC Weimar | 3:0 |
29.04.2012 | SV Schott Jena | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:2 |
29.04.2012 | SV Borsch | FC Eisenach | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2012 | BSG Wismut Gera | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1:0 |
05.05.2012 | FSV Martinroda | Motor Altenburg | 3:3 |
05.05.2012 | Eintracht Sondershausen | Union Mühlhausen | 5:0 |
05.05.2012 | FC Eisenach | SV Schott Jena | 4:1 |
05.05.2012 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:0 |
05.05.2012 | SC Weimar | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:0 |
06.05.2012 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:2 |
06.05.2012 | SC Leinefelde | SV Borsch | 0:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2012 | Union Mühlhausen | FSV Martinroda | 2:2 |
12.05.2012 | Motor Altenburg | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 6:2 |
12.05.2012 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SC Weimar | 1:4 |
12.05.2012 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:3 |
12.05.2012 | SC Leinefelde | FC Eisenach | 0:3 |
13.05.2012 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:0 |
13.05.2012 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV Schott Jena | 2:0 |
13.05.2012 | SV Borsch | Eintracht Sondershausen | 0:5 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2012 | FSV Martinroda | SV Borsch | 1:0 |
19.05.2012 | SV Schott Jena | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:1 |
19.05.2012 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2:1 |
19.05.2012 | BSG Wismut Gera | Motor Altenburg | 2:1 |
19.05.2012 | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | Union Mühlhausen | 2:0 |
19.05.2012 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SC Leinefelde | 2:0 |
19.05.2012 | FC Eisenach | Wacker Nordhausen | 5:2 |
20.05.2012 | SC Weimar | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 2:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2012 | SC Leinefelde | FSV Martinroda | 4:2 |
02.06.2012 | Union Mühlhausen | BSG Wismut Gera | 0:1 |
02.06.2012 | Motor Altenburg | SC Weimar | 3:0 |
02.06.2012 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 |
02.06.2012 | SV Schott Jena | SV 09 Arnstadt | 4:1 |
02.06.2012 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:2 |
02.06.2012 | Eintracht Sondershausen | FC Eisenach | 6:2 |
03.06.2012 | SV Borsch | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 7:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Wacker Nordhausen | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 67:29 | 38 | 61 |
2. | (3) | Eintracht Sondershausen | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 65:40 | 25 | 49 |
3. | (2) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 45:33 | 12 | 48 |
4. | (4) | Motor Altenburg | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 59:47 | 12 | 46 |
5. | (5) | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 46:41 | 5 | 42 |
6. | (7) | BSG Wismut Gera | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 38:32 | 6 | 41 |
7. | (6) | FC Eisenach | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 57:49 | 8 | 40 |
8. | (8) | SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 53:58 | -5 | 38 |
9. | (9) | SV Schott Jena | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 44:41 | 3 | 37 |
10. | (10) | SC Leinefelde | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 38:54 | -16 | 37 |
11. | (11) | SV 09 Arnstadt | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 59:53 | 6 | 33 |
12. | (12) | SC Weimar | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 36:40 | -4 | 33 |
13. | (13) | Union Mühlhausen | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29:48 | -19 | 32 |
14. | (14) | ZFC Meuselwitz II (N) | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 50:60 | -10 | 31 |
15. | (15) | FSV Martinroda (N) | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 44:68 | -24 | 28 |
16. | (16) | SV Borsch | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 24:61 | -37 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S C |
B S G W |
E i n h e |
E i n t r |
F C E i |
F S V M |
M o t o r |
S C L e |
S C W e |
S V 0 9 |
S V B W |
S V B o |
S V S c |
U n i o n |
W a c k e |
Z F C M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SC Heiligenstadt | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | --- | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:2 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | 7:0 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | * | 6:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | --- | 4:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 7:1 |
FC Eisenach | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | --- | 1:1 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 2:2 |
FSV Martinroda (N) | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | --- | 2:0 | * | 3:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 |
Motor Altenburg | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 2:0 | --- | 6:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 |
SC Leinefelde | 2:2 | --- | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 5:3 |
SC Weimar | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | --- | 1:3 | 2:1 |
SV 09 Arnstadt | --- | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 1:4 | * | 4:2 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 |
SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | 0:1 | 3:3 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
SV Borsch | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:4 | --- | 1:0 | 7:3 | * | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
SV Schott Jena | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- |
Union Mühlhausen | 3:1 | 0:1 | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 3:0 | --- | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 3:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz II (N) | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 7:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|