1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.07.2010 | MSV Pampow | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:1 |
31.07.2010 | Rostocker FC | SV Warnemünde | 5:0 |
31.07.2010 | Torgelower SV Greif II | Grimmener SV | 1:3 |
31.07.2010 | Sievershäger SV | TSV 1814 Friedland | 3:2 |
31.07.2010 | SV Waren 09 | Pommern Greifswald | 1:2 |
31.07.2010 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Pommern Stralsund | 1:0 |
31.07.2010 | TSV Graal-Müritz | FSV Malchin | 5:1 |
01.08.2010 | Greifswalder SV 04 | Eintracht Schwerin | 3:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2010 | TSV 1814 Friedland | MSV Pampow | 2:4 |
07.08.2010 | Grimmener SV | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:4 |
07.08.2010 | Pommern Stralsund | Rostocker FC | 1:3 |
07.08.2010 | SV Warnemünde | TSV Graal-Müritz | 0:2 |
07.08.2010 | FSV Malchin | Greifswalder SV 04 | 0:4 |
08.08.2010 | Pommern Greifswald | Sievershäger SV | 0:1 |
08.08.2010 | FC Schönberg 95 | Torgelower SV Greif II | 0:2 |
08.08.2010 | Eintracht Schwerin | SV Waren 09 | 3:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2010 | SV Warnemünde | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:7 |
21.08.2010 | TSV 1814 Friedland | SV Waren 09 | 1:4 |
21.08.2010 | Grimmener SV | MSV Pampow | 1:2 |
21.08.2010 | Pommern Stralsund | Torgelower SV Greif II | 1:2 |
21.08.2010 | Rostocker FC | FSV Malchin | 3:2 |
22.08.2010 | Pommern Greifswald | Eintracht Schwerin | 1:0 |
22.08.2010 | FC Schönberg 95 | Sievershäger SV | 0:0 |
22.08.2010 | TSV Graal-Müritz | Greifswalder SV 04 | 1:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2010 | Rostocker FC | Grimmener SV | 2:1 |
28.08.2010 | Torgelower SV Greif II | TSV 1814 Friedland | 1:1 |
28.08.2010 | Sievershäger SV | Eintracht Schwerin | 4:2 |
28.08.2010 | FSV Malchin | SV Warnemünde | 2:3 |
28.08.2010 | MSV Pampow | Pommern Greifswald | 5:2 |
29.08.2010 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | FC Schönberg 95 | 4:2 |
29.08.2010 | Greifswalder SV 04 | SV Waren 09 | 3:4 |
29.08.2010 | TSV Graal-Müritz | Pommern Stralsund | 3:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2010 | Eintracht Schwerin | MSV Pampow | 0:2 |
04.09.2010 | SV Warnemünde | Greifswalder SV 04 | 2:1 |
04.09.2010 | TSV 1814 Friedland | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:1 |
04.09.2010 | Grimmener SV | TSV Graal-Müritz | 5:0 |
04.09.2010 | SV Waren 09 | Sievershäger SV | 2:1 |
04.09.2010 | FSV Malchin | Pommern Stralsund | 1:0 |
05.09.2010 | FC Schönberg 95 | Rostocker FC | 0:0 |
06.02.2011 | Pommern Greifswald | Torgelower SV Greif II | 0:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2010 | SV Warnemünde | Pommern Stralsund | 1:3 |
11.09.2010 | Rostocker FC | TSV 1814 Friedland | 3:0 |
11.09.2010 | Torgelower SV Greif II | Eintracht Schwerin | 0:1 |
11.09.2010 | FSV Malchin | Grimmener SV | 0:1 |
11.09.2010 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Pommern Greifswald | 1:0 |
11.09.2010 | MSV Pampow | SV Waren 09 | 4:4 |
12.09.2010 | Greifswalder SV 04 | Sievershäger SV | 1:3 |
12.09.2010 | TSV Graal-Müritz | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2010 | TSV 1814 Friedland | TSV Graal-Müritz | 1:2 |
18.09.2010 | Grimmener SV | SV Warnemünde | 3:1 |
18.09.2010 | Pommern Stralsund | Greifswalder SV 04 | 2:4 |
18.09.2010 | Sievershäger SV | MSV Pampow | 4:2 |
18.09.2010 | SV Waren 09 | Torgelower SV Greif II | 2:0 |
19.09.2010 | Pommern Greifswald | Rostocker FC | 0:2 |
19.09.2010 | FC Schönberg 95 | FSV Malchin | 3:1 |
19.09.2010 | Eintracht Schwerin | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2010 | SV Warnemünde | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:0 |
25.09.2010 | Rostocker FC | Eintracht Schwerin | 3:1 |
25.09.2010 | Torgelower SV Greif II | Sievershäger SV | 1:1 |
25.09.2010 | Pommern Stralsund | Grimmener SV | 1:1 |
25.09.2010 | FSV Malchin | TSV 1814 Friedland | 3:0 |
25.09.2010 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | SV Waren 09 | 0:0 |
26.09.2010 | Greifswalder SV 04 | MSV Pampow | 1:3 |
26.09.2010 | TSV Graal-Müritz | Pommern Greifswald | 2:4 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2010 | TSV 1814 Friedland | SV Warnemünde | 2:0 |
02.10.2010 | Grimmener SV | Greifswalder SV 04 | 5:0 |
02.10.2010 | SV Waren 09 | Rostocker FC | 2:1 |
02.10.2010 | MSV Pampow | Torgelower SV Greif II | 3:0 |
03.10.2010 | Sievershäger SV | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:3 |
03.10.2010 | Pommern Greifswald | FSV Malchin | 6:0 |
03.10.2010 | FC Schönberg 95 | Pommern Stralsund | 2:0 |
03.10.2010 | Eintracht Schwerin | TSV Graal-Müritz | 3:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2010 | SV Warnemünde | Pommern Greifswald | 0:2 |
16.10.2010 | Rostocker FC | Sievershäger SV | 2:3 |
16.10.2010 | Grimmener SV | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:3 |
16.10.2010 | Pommern Stralsund | TSV 1814 Friedland | 1:0 |
16.10.2010 | FSV Malchin | Eintracht Schwerin | 7:3 |
16.10.2010 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | MSV Pampow | 4:0 |
17.10.2010 | Greifswalder SV 04 | Torgelower SV Greif II | 4:6 |
17.10.2010 | TSV Graal-Müritz | SV Waren 09 | 1:6 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2010 | TSV 1814 Friedland | Grimmener SV | 2:1 |
23.10.2010 | Torgelower SV Greif II | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 2:4 |
23.10.2010 | Sievershäger SV | TSV Graal-Müritz | 3:1 |
23.10.2010 | SV Waren 09 | FSV Malchin | 2:1 |
23.10.2010 | MSV Pampow | Rostocker FC | 1:3 |
24.10.2010 | Pommern Greifswald | Pommern Stralsund | 2:2 |
24.10.2010 | FC Schönberg 95 | Greifswalder SV 04 | 3:3 |
24.10.2010 | Eintracht Schwerin | SV Warnemünde | 4:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2010 | SV Warnemünde | SV Waren 09 | 1:4 |
30.10.2010 | Rostocker FC | Torgelower SV Greif II | 1:2 |
30.10.2010 | Grimmener SV | Pommern Greifswald | 2:1 |
30.10.2010 | Pommern Stralsund | Eintracht Schwerin | 3:0 |
30.10.2010 | FSV Malchin | Sievershäger SV | 3:9 |
31.10.2010 | FC Schönberg 95 | TSV 1814 Friedland | 2:2 |
31.10.2010 | TSV Graal-Müritz | MSV Pampow | 1:1 |
31.10.2010 | Greifswalder SV 04 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2010 | TSV 1814 Friedland | Greifswalder SV 04 | 2:2 |
06.11.2010 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Rostocker FC | 5:0 |
06.11.2010 | Torgelower SV Greif II | TSV Graal-Müritz | 1:2 |
06.11.2010 | MSV Pampow | FSV Malchin | 3:1 |
06.11.2010 | Sievershäger SV | SV Warnemünde | 6:1 |
06.11.2010 | SV Waren 09 | Pommern Stralsund | 3:1 |
07.11.2010 | Pommern Greifswald | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:1 |
07.11.2010 | Eintracht Schwerin | Grimmener SV | 0:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2010 | SV Warnemünde | MSV Pampow | 2:4 |
13.11.2010 | TSV 1814 Friedland | Pommern Greifswald | 1:4 |
13.11.2010 | Grimmener SV | SV Waren 09 | 2:1 |
13.11.2010 | Pommern Stralsund | Sievershäger SV | 2:1 |
13.11.2010 | FSV Malchin | Torgelower SV Greif II | 0:1 |
14.11.2010 | Greifswalder SV 04 | Rostocker FC | 2:2 |
14.11.2010 | FC Schönberg 95 | Eintracht Schwerin | 1:1 |
14.11.2010 | TSV Graal-Müritz | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:4 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2010 | Rostocker FC | TSV Graal-Müritz | 3:1 |
27.11.2010 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | FSV Malchin | 10:1 |
27.11.2010 | Torgelower SV Greif II | SV Warnemünde | 8:1 |
27.11.2010 | MSV Pampow | Pommern Stralsund | 1:2 |
27.11.2010 | Sievershäger SV | Grimmener SV | 2:2 |
27.11.2010 | SV Waren 09 | FC Schönberg 95 | 3:1 |
28.11.2010 | Greifswalder SV 04 | Pommern Greifswald | 2:3 |
28.11.2010 | Eintracht Schwerin | TSV 1814 Friedland | 3:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2010 | FSV Malchin | TSV Graal-Müritz | 3:2 |
20.11.2010 | Grimmener SV | Torgelower SV Greif II | 1:3 |
04.12.2010 | Eintracht Schwerin | Greifswalder SV 04 | 6:3 |
12.12.2010 | FC Schönberg 95 | MSV Pampow | 3:0 |
12.12.2010 | Pommern Greifswald | SV Waren 09 | 1:3 |
05.02.2011 | Pommern Stralsund | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:1 |
05.02.2011 | TSV 1814 Friedland | Sievershäger SV | 2:0 |
26.03.2011 | SV Warnemünde | Rostocker FC | 1:4 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.02.2011 | Sievershäger SV | Pommern Greifswald | 1:1 |
12.02.2011 | MSV Pampow | TSV 1814 Friedland | 3:0 |
12.02.2011 | Torgelower SV Greif II | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:0 |
12.02.2011 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Grimmener SV | 6:0 |
12.02.2011 | Rostocker FC | Pommern Stralsund | 2:0 |
12.02.2011 | SV Waren 09 | Eintracht Schwerin | 4:0 |
13.02.2011 | TSV Graal-Müritz | SV Warnemünde | 2:3 |
13.02.2011 | Greifswalder SV 04 | FSV Malchin | 4:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2011 | SV Waren 09 | Greifswalder SV 04 | 3:3 |
19.02.2011 | Grimmener SV | Rostocker FC | 3:2 |
19.02.2011 | TSV 1814 Friedland | Torgelower SV Greif II | 4:2 |
19.02.2011 | SV Warnemünde | FSV Malchin | 3:3 |
19.02.2011 | Pommern Stralsund | TSV Graal-Müritz | 2:0 |
20.02.2011 | FC Schönberg 95 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 3:1 |
20.02.2011 | Pommern Greifswald | MSV Pampow | 1:1 |
27.03.2011 | Eintracht Schwerin | Sievershäger SV | 0:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2011 | MSV Pampow | Eintracht Schwerin | 2:0 |
26.02.2011 | Torgelower SV Greif II | Pommern Greifswald | 3:5 |
26.02.2011 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | TSV 1814 Friedland | 1:0 |
26.02.2011 | Rostocker FC | FC Schönberg 95 | 5:2 |
26.02.2011 | Pommern Stralsund | FSV Malchin | 2:4 |
26.02.2011 | Sievershäger SV | SV Waren 09 | 2:6 |
27.02.2011 | Greifswalder SV 04 | SV Warnemünde | 4:1 |
27.03.2011 | TSV Graal-Müritz | Grimmener SV | 5:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2011 | Sievershäger SV | Greifswalder SV 04 | 0:2 |
05.03.2011 | TSV 1814 Friedland | Rostocker FC | 0:2 |
05.03.2011 | SV Waren 09 | MSV Pampow | 0:2 |
05.03.2011 | Pommern Stralsund | SV Warnemünde | 1:0 |
05.03.2011 | Grimmener SV | FSV Malchin | 3:1 |
06.03.2011 | Pommern Greifswald | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:3 |
06.03.2011 | Eintracht Schwerin | Torgelower SV Greif II | 4:1 |
06.03.2011 | FC Schönberg 95 | TSV Graal-Müritz | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2011 | Rostocker FC | Pommern Greifswald | 2:1 |
12.03.2011 | FSV Malchin | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:0 |
12.03.2011 | SV Warnemünde | Grimmener SV | 4:1 |
12.03.2011 | MSV Pampow | Sievershäger SV | 0:1 |
12.03.2011 | Torgelower SV Greif II | SV Waren 09 | 2:7 |
12.03.2011 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Eintracht Schwerin | 3:0 |
13.03.2011 | TSV Graal-Müritz | TSV 1814 Friedland | 3:1 |
13.03.2011 | Greifswalder SV 04 | Pommern Stralsund | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2011 | SV Waren 09 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:1 |
19.03.2011 | MSV Pampow | Greifswalder SV 04 | 5:0 |
19.03.2011 | Sievershäger SV | Torgelower SV Greif II | 1:1 |
19.03.2011 | Grimmener SV | Pommern Stralsund | 3:2 |
19.03.2011 | TSV 1814 Friedland | FSV Malchin | 1:1 |
20.03.2011 | Eintracht Schwerin | Rostocker FC | 2:2 |
20.03.2011 | FC Schönberg 95 | SV Warnemünde | 5:0 |
20.03.2011 | Pommern Greifswald | TSV Graal-Müritz | 1:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2011 | SV Warnemünde | TSV 1814 Friedland | 2:0 |
02.04.2011 | Pommern Stralsund | FC Schönberg 95 | 3:0 |
02.04.2011 | Torgelower SV Greif II | MSV Pampow | 4:2 |
02.04.2011 | FSV Malchin | Pommern Greifswald | 3:2 |
02.04.2011 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Sievershäger SV | 1:1 |
03.04.2011 | Rostocker FC | SV Waren 09 | 0:0 |
03.04.2011 | Greifswalder SV 04 | Grimmener SV | 2:2 |
03.04.2011 | TSV Graal-Müritz | Eintracht Schwerin | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2011 | SV Waren 09 | TSV Graal-Müritz | 4:0 |
09.04.2011 | Torgelower SV Greif II | Greifswalder SV 04 | 3:2 |
09.04.2011 | Sievershäger SV | Rostocker FC | 0:0 |
09.04.2011 | TSV 1814 Friedland | Pommern Stralsund | 0:3 |
09.04.2011 | MSV Pampow | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 0:2 |
10.04.2011 | FC Schönberg 95 | Grimmener SV | 3:0 |
10.04.2011 | Pommern Greifswald | SV Warnemünde | 4:0 |
10.04.2011 | Eintracht Schwerin | FSV Malchin | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2011 | SV Warnemünde | Eintracht Schwerin | 2:6 |
16.04.2011 | Pommern Stralsund | Pommern Greifswald | 1:0 |
16.04.2011 | Grimmener SV | TSV 1814 Friedland | 0:2 |
16.04.2011 | Rostocker FC | MSV Pampow | 3:2 |
16.04.2011 | FSV Malchin | SV Waren 09 | 3:6 |
16.04.2011 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Torgelower SV Greif II | 4:2 |
17.04.2011 | Greifswalder SV 04 | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:3 |
17.04.2011 | TSV Graal-Müritz | Sievershäger SV | 4:6 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2011 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | Greifswalder SV 04 | 1:0 |
29.04.2011 | Pommern Greifswald | Grimmener SV | 0:1 |
30.04.2011 | Torgelower SV Greif II | Rostocker FC | 2:1 |
30.04.2011 | TSV 1814 Friedland | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:4 |
30.04.2011 | SV Waren 09 | SV Warnemünde | 3:2 |
30.04.2011 | Sievershäger SV | FSV Malchin | 1:0 |
30.04.2011 | Eintracht Schwerin | Pommern Stralsund | 2:4 |
30.04.2011 | MSV Pampow | TSV Graal-Müritz | 6:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2011 | SV Warnemünde | Sievershäger SV | 1:9 |
07.05.2011 | Rostocker FC | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 1:2 |
07.05.2011 | Pommern Stralsund | SV Waren 09 | 1:3 |
07.05.2011 | FSV Malchin | MSV Pampow | 1:4 |
08.05.2011 | Grimmener SV | Eintracht Schwerin | 2:1 |
08.05.2011 | FC Schönberg 95 | Pommern Greifswald | 2:0 |
08.05.2011 | Greifswalder SV 04 | TSV 1814 Friedland | 2:0 |
08.05.2011 | TSV Graal-Müritz | Torgelower SV Greif II | 0:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2011 | Rostocker FC | Greifswalder SV 04 | 4:2 |
14.05.2011 | SV Waren 09 | Grimmener SV | 3:2 |
14.05.2011 | Sievershäger SV | Pommern Stralsund | 3:2 |
14.05.2011 | Torgelower SV Greif II | FSV Malchin | 1:2 |
14.05.2011 | MSV Pampow | SV Warnemünde | 9:2 |
14.05.2011 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | TSV Graal-Müritz | 5:0 |
15.05.2011 | Pommern Greifswald | TSV 1814 Friedland | 2:0 |
15.05.2011 | Eintracht Schwerin | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 84:18 | 66 | 73 |
2. | (2) | SV Waren 09 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 84:41 | 43 | 63 |
3. | (3) | Rostocker FC | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 61:38 | 23 | 53 |
4. | (4) | Sievershäger SV | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 67:44 | 23 | 50 |
5. | (5) | MSV Pampow (N) | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 71:48 | 23 | 48 |
6. | (6) | FC Schönberg 95 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 54:35 | 19 | 47 |
7. | (7) | Torgelower SV Greif II | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 58:57 | 1 | 42 |
8. | (8) | Grimmener SV (N) | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 50:54 | -4 | 42 |
9. | (10) | Pommern Greifswald | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47:45 | 2 | 36 |
10. | (9) | Pommern Stralsund (N) | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 43:45 | -2 | 36 |
11. | (11) | Eintracht Schwerin | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 48:61 | -13 | 30 |
12. | (12) | Greifswalder SV 04 (A) | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 62:72 | -10 | 28 |
13. | (13) | TSV Graal-Müritz | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 45:80 | -35 | 26 |
14. | (14) | FSV Malchin | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 47:84 | -37 | 26 |
15. | (15) | TSV 1814 Friedland | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 29:59 | -30 | 20 |
16. | (16) | SV Warnemünde | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 35:104 | -69 | 19 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
E i n t r |
F C S c |
F S V M |
G r e i f |
G r i m m |
M S V P |
P o m m e |
P o m m e |
R o s t o |
S V W a |
S V W a |
S i e v e |
T S V 1 |
T S V G |
T o r g e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Neubrandenburg | * | 3:0 | 4:2 | 10:1 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 4:2 |
Eintracht Schwerin | 1:3 | * | 0:4 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | --- | 2:4 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
FC Schönberg 95 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | --- | 5:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 |
FSV Malchin | --- | 7:3 | 1:0 | * | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 1:0 | --- | 3:6 | 2:3 | 3:9 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 |
Greifswalder SV 04 (A) | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 4:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | --- | 4:6 |
Grimmener SV (N) | 0:4 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 5:0 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | --- | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:3 |
MSV Pampow (N) | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | --- | * | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:4 | 9:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 3:0 |
Pommern Greifswald | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 6:0 | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 |
Pommern Stralsund (N) | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1:1 | --- | 1:0 | * | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
Rostocker FC | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 0:0 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
SV Waren 09 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:2 | 2:1 | --- | 4:0 | 2:0 |
SV Warnemünde | 1:7 | 2:6 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | * | 1:9 | 2:0 | 0:2 | --- |
Sievershäger SV | 1:3 | 4:2 | --- | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 6:1 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
TSV 1814 Friedland | 1:1 | --- | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:2 | 4:2 |
TSV Graal-Müritz | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | --- | 1:6 | 2:3 | 4:6 | 3:1 | * | 0:3 |
Torgelower SV Greif II | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 3:5 | --- | 2:1 | 2:7 | 8:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|