1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2009 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SpVgg Brakel | 4:2 |
09.08.2009 | TuS Tengern | Arminia Bielefeld III | 1:1 |
09.08.2009 | SV Avenwedde | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 0:0 |
09.08.2009 | TBV Lemgo | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 0:3 |
09.08.2009 | SC Verl II | SV Spexard | 0:4 |
09.08.2009 | SC Herford | Preußen Espelkamp | 2:2 |
09.08.2009 | TuS Jöllenbeck | Union Minden | 0:0 |
09.08.2009 | SC Bad Salzuflen | VfL Theesen | 0:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2009 | Union Minden | SC Herford | 4:3 |
16.08.2009 | Preußen Espelkamp | SC Verl II | 2:1 |
16.08.2009 | SV Spexard | TBV Lemgo | 3:1 |
16.08.2009 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SV Avenwedde | 3:1 |
16.08.2009 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | TuS Tengern | 2:1 |
16.08.2009 | Arminia Bielefeld III | SC Bad Salzuflen | 3:1 |
16.08.2009 | VfL Theesen | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 4:1 |
16.08.2009 | SpVgg Brakel | TuS Jöllenbeck | 4:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | SC Bad Salzuflen | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 2:0 |
23.08.2009 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | TuS Jöllenbeck | 1:0 |
23.08.2009 | TuS Tengern | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | TBV Lemgo | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:3 |
23.08.2009 | SC Verl II | Union Minden | 2:1 |
23.08.2009 | SC Herford | SpVgg Brakel | 0:0 |
23.08.2009 | VfL Theesen | Arminia Bielefeld III | 1:1 |
23.08.2009 | SV Avenwedde | SV Spexard | 0:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2009 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | VfL Theesen | 1:1 |
28.08.2009 | Arminia Bielefeld III | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:1 |
29.08.2009 | SV Spexard | TuS Tengern | 3:1 |
30.08.2009 | Union Minden | TBV Lemgo | 2:2 |
30.08.2009 | Preußen Espelkamp | SV Avenwedde | 4:1 |
30.08.2009 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SC Bad Salzuflen | 6:1 |
30.08.2009 | TuS Jöllenbeck | SC Herford | 0:4 |
30.08.2009 | SpVgg Brakel | SC Verl II | 2:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2009 | TuS Tengern | Preußen Espelkamp | 2:2 |
06.09.2009 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SC Herford | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | SV Avenwedde | Union Minden | 5:3 |
06.09.2009 | TBV Lemgo | SpVgg Brakel | 0:0 |
06.09.2009 | SC Verl II | TuS Jöllenbeck | 3:0 |
06.09.2009 | Arminia Bielefeld III | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 0:2 |
06.09.2009 | VfL Theesen | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:5 |
06.09.2009 | SC Bad Salzuflen | SV Spexard | 1:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | SV Spexard | VfL Theesen | 2:1 |
12.09.2009 | SpVgg Brakel | SV Avenwedde | 3:0 |
13.09.2009 | Union Minden | TuS Tengern | 4:2 |
13.09.2009 | Preußen Espelkamp | SC Bad Salzuflen | 2:3 |
13.09.2009 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | Arminia Bielefeld III | 1:3 |
13.09.2009 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 1:2 |
13.09.2009 | SC Herford | SC Verl II | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | TuS Jöllenbeck | TBV Lemgo | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2009 | SC Verl II | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 1:1 |
20.09.2009 | TuS Tengern | SpVgg Brakel | 0:1 |
20.09.2009 | SV Avenwedde | TuS Jöllenbeck | 4:0 |
20.09.2009 | TBV Lemgo | SC Herford | 1:3 |
20.09.2009 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 2:1 |
20.09.2009 | Arminia Bielefeld III | SV Spexard | 3:0 |
20.09.2009 | VfL Theesen | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:2 |
20.09.2009 | SC Bad Salzuflen | Union Minden | 1:6 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2009 | Union Minden | VfL Theesen | 3:3 |
27.09.2009 | Preußen Espelkamp | Arminia Bielefeld III | 4:1 |
27.09.2009 | SV Spexard | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 6:0 |
27.09.2009 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 1:0 |
27.09.2009 | SC Verl II | TBV Lemgo | 4:0 |
27.09.2009 | SC Herford | SV Avenwedde | 5:0 |
27.09.2009 | TuS Jöllenbeck | TuS Tengern | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | SpVgg Brakel | SC Bad Salzuflen | 3:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2009 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:0 |
02.10.2009 | VfL Theesen | SpVgg Brakel | 6:2 |
04.10.2009 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | TBV Lemgo | 4:0 |
04.10.2009 | TuS Tengern | SC Herford | 0:3 |
04.10.2009 | SV Avenwedde | SC Verl II | 2:4 |
04.10.2009 | Arminia Bielefeld III | Union Minden | 5:0 |
04.10.2009 | SC Bad Salzuflen | TuS Jöllenbeck | 1:1 |
31.10.2009 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SV Spexard | 2:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | Union Minden | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 6:3 |
11.10.2009 | SV Spexard | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 3:1 |
11.10.2009 | TBV Lemgo | SV Avenwedde | 3:1 |
11.10.2009 | SC Verl II | TuS Tengern | 2:2 |
11.10.2009 | SC Herford | SC Bad Salzuflen | 3:0 |
11.10.2009 | TuS Jöllenbeck | VfL Theesen | 0:4 |
11.10.2009 | SpVgg Brakel | Arminia Bielefeld III | 2:3 |
22.10.2009 | Preußen Espelkamp | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 2:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2009 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SV Avenwedde | 3:4 |
18.10.2009 | TuS Tengern | TBV Lemgo | 3:0 |
18.10.2009 | SV Spexard | Preußen Espelkamp | 3:1 |
18.10.2009 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | Union Minden | 3:1 |
18.10.2009 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | SpVgg Brakel | 0:2 |
18.10.2009 | Arminia Bielefeld III | TuS Jöllenbeck | 1:1 |
18.10.2009 | VfL Theesen | SC Herford | 1:2 |
18.10.2009 | SC Bad Salzuflen | SC Verl II | 0:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2009 | SC Herford | Arminia Bielefeld III | 1:1 |
24.10.2009 | SC Verl II | VfL Theesen | 3:2 |
25.10.2009 | Union Minden | SV Spexard | 1:3 |
25.10.2009 | Preußen Espelkamp | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:2 |
25.10.2009 | SV Avenwedde | TuS Tengern | 2:1 |
25.10.2009 | TBV Lemgo | SC Bad Salzuflen | 1:0 |
25.10.2009 | TuS Jöllenbeck | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | SpVgg Brakel | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 3:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2009 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | TuS Tengern | 1:1 |
08.11.2009 | Preußen Espelkamp | Union Minden | 3:1 |
08.11.2009 | SV Spexard | SpVgg Brakel | 2:1 |
08.11.2009 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | TuS Jöllenbeck | 5:0 |
08.11.2009 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | SC Herford | 0:2 |
08.11.2009 | Arminia Bielefeld III | SC Verl II | 3:3 |
08.11.2009 | VfL Theesen | TBV Lemgo | 5:0 |
08.11.2009 | SC Bad Salzuflen | SV Avenwedde | 1:4 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | Union Minden | 4:1 |
15.11.2009 | TuS Tengern | SC Bad Salzuflen | 8:2 |
15.11.2009 | SV Avenwedde | VfL Theesen | 5:1 |
15.11.2009 | TBV Lemgo | Arminia Bielefeld III | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | SC Verl II | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 0:0 |
15.11.2009 | SC Herford | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | TuS Jöllenbeck | SV Spexard | 0:3 |
15.11.2009 | SpVgg Brakel | Preußen Espelkamp | 4:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | Union Minden | SpVgg Brakel | 2:0 |
28.11.2009 | VfL Theesen | TuS Tengern | 3:2 |
29.11.2009 | Preußen Espelkamp | TuS Jöllenbeck | 4:0 |
29.11.2009 | SV Spexard | SC Herford | 4:0 |
01.12.2009 | Arminia Bielefeld III | SV Avenwedde | 0:1 |
24.03.2010 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | TBV Lemgo | 2:2 |
25.03.2010 | SC Verl II | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 3:5 |
25.03.2010 | SC Bad Salzuflen | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | TBV Lemgo | 3:1 |
06.12.2009 | SpVgg Brakel | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 2:4 |
06.12.2009 | Arminia Bielefeld III | TuS Tengern | 1:3 |
06.12.2009 | Preußen Espelkamp | SC Herford | 2:0 |
06.12.2009 | Union Minden | TuS Jöllenbeck | 3:3 |
06.12.2009 | VfL Theesen | SC Bad Salzuflen | 1:2 |
17.03.2010 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | SV Avenwedde | 0:0 |
18.03.2010 | SV Spexard | SC Verl II | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2010 | SC Herford | Union Minden | 2:2 |
01.04.2010 | SC Verl II | Preußen Espelkamp | 3:1 |
01.04.2010 | TBV Lemgo | SV Spexard | 0:8 |
01.04.2010 | SV Avenwedde | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 2:1 |
01.04.2010 | TuS Tengern | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 1:0 |
01.04.2010 | SC Bad Salzuflen | Arminia Bielefeld III | 1:0 |
01.04.2010 | TuS Jöllenbeck | SpVgg Brakel | 3:2 |
03.04.2010 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | VfL Theesen | 3:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2010 | Union Minden | SC Verl II | 1:3 |
12.05.2010 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | TuS Tengern | 1:0 |
12.05.2010 | SV Spexard | SV Avenwedde | 6:2 |
12.05.2010 | Preußen Espelkamp | TBV Lemgo | 2:0 |
13.05.2010 | TuS Jöllenbeck | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:0 |
13.05.2010 | SpVgg Brakel | SC Herford | 0:2 |
13.05.2010 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | SC Bad Salzuflen | 1:3 |
13.05.2010 | Arminia Bielefeld III | VfL Theesen | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2010 | SC Herford | TuS Jöllenbeck | 2:0 |
20.04.2010 | VfL Theesen | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 2:1 |
22.04.2010 | SC Bad Salzuflen | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 0:0 |
22.04.2010 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | Arminia Bielefeld III | 2:1 |
22.04.2010 | TBV Lemgo | Union Minden | 0:4 |
22.04.2010 | SV Avenwedde | Preußen Espelkamp | 2:1 |
22.04.2010 | TuS Tengern | SV Spexard | 1:1 |
22.04.2010 | SC Verl II | SpVgg Brakel | 9:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2010 | Preußen Espelkamp | TuS Tengern | 3:1 |
14.04.2010 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | Arminia Bielefeld III | 0:1 |
15.04.2010 | Union Minden | SV Avenwedde | 2:0 |
15.04.2010 | SpVgg Brakel | TBV Lemgo | 4:1 |
15.04.2010 | TuS Jöllenbeck | SC Verl II | 1:0 |
15.04.2010 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | VfL Theesen | 1:1 |
15.04.2010 | SV Spexard | SC Bad Salzuflen | 1:0 |
28.04.2010 | SC Herford | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | TuS Tengern | Union Minden | 2:2 |
21.03.2010 | SC Bad Salzuflen | Preußen Espelkamp | 3:1 |
21.03.2010 | VfL Theesen | SV Spexard | 1:2 |
21.03.2010 | Arminia Bielefeld III | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:5 |
21.03.2010 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 3:1 |
21.03.2010 | SC Verl II | SC Herford | 4:3 |
21.03.2010 | TBV Lemgo | TuS Jöllenbeck | 0:0 |
21.03.2010 | SV Avenwedde | SpVgg Brakel | 4:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SC Verl II | 1:2 |
28.03.2010 | SpVgg Brakel | TuS Tengern | 6:3 |
28.03.2010 | TuS Jöllenbeck | SV Avenwedde | 0:1 |
28.03.2010 | SC Herford | TBV Lemgo | 6:2 |
28.03.2010 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 4:1 |
28.03.2010 | SV Spexard | Arminia Bielefeld III | 3:0 |
28.03.2010 | Preußen Espelkamp | VfL Theesen | 3:1 |
28.03.2010 | Union Minden | SC Bad Salzuflen | 3:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2010 | SV Avenwedde | SC Herford | 2:1 |
05.04.2010 | VfL Theesen | Union Minden | 1:3 |
05.04.2010 | Arminia Bielefeld III | Preußen Espelkamp | 3:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | SV Spexard | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 2:0 |
05.04.2010 | TBV Lemgo | SC Verl II | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Tengern | TuS Jöllenbeck | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | SC Bad Salzuflen | SpVgg Brakel | 1:4 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2010 | SC Herford | TuS Tengern | 4:5 |
09.04.2010 | SpVgg Brakel | VfL Theesen | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | TBV Lemgo | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 1:8 |
11.04.2010 | SC Verl II | SV Avenwedde | 0:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Spexard | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:0 |
11.04.2010 | Preußen Espelkamp | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | Union Minden | Arminia Bielefeld III | 3:1 |
11.04.2010 | TuS Jöllenbeck | SC Bad Salzuflen | 0:4 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | SC Bad Salzuflen | SC Herford | 3:0 |
18.04.2010 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | Union Minden | 2:3 |
18.04.2010 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | Preußen Espelkamp | 3:1 |
18.04.2010 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SV Spexard | 4:2 |
18.04.2010 | SV Avenwedde | TBV Lemgo | 5:1 |
18.04.2010 | TuS Tengern | SC Verl II | 0:2 |
18.04.2010 | VfL Theesen | TuS Jöllenbeck | 0:0 |
18.04.2010 | Arminia Bielefeld III | SpVgg Brakel | 3:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2010 | SC Herford | VfL Theesen | 3:2 |
25.04.2010 | SV Avenwedde | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:3 |
25.04.2010 | TBV Lemgo | TuS Tengern | 1:3 |
25.04.2010 | Preußen Espelkamp | SV Spexard | 0:3 |
25.04.2010 | Union Minden | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 0:1 |
25.04.2010 | SpVgg Brakel | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 4:2 |
25.04.2010 | TuS Jöllenbeck | Arminia Bielefeld III | 0:0 |
25.04.2010 | SC Verl II | SC Bad Salzuflen | 1:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2010 | SV Spexard | Union Minden | 4:2 |
02.05.2010 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:4 |
02.05.2010 | SC Bad Salzuflen | TBV Lemgo | 6:1 |
02.05.2010 | VfL Theesen | SC Verl II | 3:0 |
02.05.2010 | Arminia Bielefeld III | SC Herford | 2:3 |
02.05.2010 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | TuS Jöllenbeck | 3:1 |
02.05.2010 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SpVgg Brakel | 3:1 |
04.05.2010 | TuS Tengern | SV Avenwedde | 2:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2010 | SC Herford | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 1:2 |
09.05.2010 | TuS Tengern | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:4 |
09.05.2010 | Union Minden | Preußen Espelkamp | 5:0 |
09.05.2010 | SpVgg Brakel | SV Spexard | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | TuS Jöllenbeck | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 0:1 |
09.05.2010 | SC Verl II | Arminia Bielefeld III | 4:1 |
09.05.2010 | TBV Lemgo | VfL Theesen | 0:7 |
09.05.2010 | SV Avenwedde | SC Bad Salzuflen | 2:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | Union Minden | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:2 |
16.05.2010 | SC Bad Salzuflen | TuS Tengern | 0:2 |
16.05.2010 | Arminia Bielefeld III | TBV Lemgo | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | SV Canlar Bielefeld | SC Verl II | 1:3 |
16.05.2010 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SC Herford | 2:3 |
16.05.2010 | SV Spexard | TuS Jöllenbeck | 5:0 |
16.05.2010 | Preußen Espelkamp | SpVgg Brakel | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | VfL Theesen | SV Avenwedde | 2:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2010 | TBV Lemgo | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 1:0 |
28.05.2010 | SV Avenwedde | Arminia Bielefeld III | 1:3 |
30.05.2010 | SpVgg Brakel | Union Minden | 4:4 |
30.05.2010 | TuS Jöllenbeck | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:2 |
30.05.2010 | SC Herford | SV Spexard | 2:0 |
30.05.2010 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SC Verl II | 5:0 |
30.05.2010 | TuS Tengern | VfL Theesen | 3:1 |
30.05.2010 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SC Bad Salzuflen | 3:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Spexard | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 81:26 | 55 | 74 |
2. | (2) | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 71:33 | 38 | 66 |
3. | (3) | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 72:33 | 39 | 63 |
4. | (4) | SC Verl II | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 66:49 | 17 | 52 |
5. | (5) | SC Herford | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 64:46 | 18 | 50 |
6. | (6) | SV Avenwedde | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 57:59 | -2 | 46 |
7. | (8) | Preußen Espelkamp | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 56:53 | 3 | 45 |
8. | (7) | Union Minden | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 72:64 | 8 | 43 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg Brakel | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 62:65 | -3 | 39 |
10. | (12) | Arminia Bielefeld III | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 46:50 | -4 | 36 |
11. | (10) | VfL Theesen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 63:55 | 8 | 35 |
12. | (13) | TuS Tengern | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 55:57 | -2 | 35 |
13. | (11) | SC Bad Salzuflen | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 43:68 | -25 | 35 |
14. | (14) | SV Canlar Bielefeld | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 30:58 | -28 | 26 |
15. | (15) | TuS Jöllenbeck | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 18:64 | -46 | 18 |
16. | (16) | TBV Lemgo | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 22:98 | -76 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | A r m i n |
F C B a |
P r e u & |
R o t - W |
S C B a |
S C H e |
S C V e |
S V A v |
S V C a |
S V S p |
S p V g g |
T B V L |
T u S J |
T u S T |
U n i o n |
V f L T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arminia Bielefeld III | * | 1:5 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 2:2 |
FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:3 | * | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
Preußen Espelkamp | 4:1 | 2:4 | * | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
SC Bad Salzuflen | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | * | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 0:3 |
SC Herford | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 4:5 | 2:2 | 3:2 |
SC Verl II | 4:1 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 | * | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 9:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
SV Avenwedde | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | * | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 5:1 |
SV Canlar Bielefeld | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | * | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
SV Spexard | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 |
SpVgg Brakel | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 4:1 | 6:3 | 4:4 | 1:1 |
TBV Lemgo | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:8 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:8 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:7 |
TuS Jöllenbeck | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 4:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:4 |
TuS Tengern | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 8:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 |
Union Minden | 3:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 6:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 4:2 | * | 3:3 |
VfL Theesen | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|