1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2009 | TSV Reinbek | ETSV Hamburg | 0:1 |
08.08.2009 | TuS Aumühle | Atlantik 97 | 0:2 |
09.08.2009 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | Barsbütteler SV | 3:0 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Wandsetal II | Croatia Hamburg | 4:2 |
10.08.2009 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 8:0 |
10.08.2009 | Condor Hamburg II | FSV Geesthacht | 1:2 |
26.08.2009 | Willinghusener SC | MSV Hamburg | 3:5 |
26.08.2009 | Hamm United | SV Billstedt-Horn | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | FSV Geesthacht | Croatia Hamburg | 1:0 |
15.08.2009 | MSV Hamburg | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 2:2 |
15.08.2009 | Barsbütteler SV | TuS Aumühle | 1:0 |
16.08.2009 | Atlantik 97 | Hamm United | 1:1 |
17.08.2009 | ETSV Hamburg | Condor Hamburg II | 2:0 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Wandsetal II | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 3:3 |
17.08.2009 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Willinghusener SC | 3:2 |
17.08.2009 | SV Billstedt-Horn | TSV Reinbek | 0:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | Hamm United | TSV Reinbek | 1:0 |
22.08.2009 | TuS Aumühle | MSV Hamburg | 0:0 |
23.08.2009 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:1 |
23.08.2009 | Atlantik 97 | Barsbütteler SV | 4:1 |
24.08.2009 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | FSV Geesthacht | 3:3 |
02.09.2009 | Willinghusener SC | TSV Wandsetal II | 1:1 |
02.09.2009 | Croatia Hamburg | ETSV Hamburg | 3:1 |
03.09.2009 | Condor Hamburg II | SV Billstedt-Horn | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | FSV Geesthacht | Willinghusener SC | 2:1 |
29.08.2009 | MSV Hamburg | Atlantik 97 | 1:1 |
29.08.2009 | Barsbütteler SV | Hamm United | 5:0 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Wandsetal II | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 1:5 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Reinbek | Condor Hamburg II | 2:2 |
31.08.2009 | ETSV Hamburg | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:0 |
31.08.2009 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | TuS Aumühle | 1:1 |
31.08.2009 | SV Billstedt-Horn | Croatia Hamburg | 2:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | Hamm United | Condor Hamburg II | 4:1 |
05.09.2009 | Barsbütteler SV | MSV Hamburg | 1:4 |
05.09.2009 | TuS Aumühle | TSV Wandsetal II | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | FSV Geesthacht | 1:3 |
06.09.2009 | Croatia Hamburg | TSV Reinbek | 1:2 |
06.09.2009 | Atlantik 97 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 0:2 |
07.09.2009 | Willinghusener SC | ETSV Hamburg | 3:0 |
07.09.2009 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | SV Billstedt-Horn | 6:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | MSV Hamburg | Hamm United | 2:2 |
13.09.2009 | FSV Geesthacht | TuS Aumühle | 4:3 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Reinbek | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 2:2 |
14.09.2009 | ETSV Hamburg | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 2:0 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Wandsetal II | Atlantik 97 | 1:0 |
14.09.2009 | Condor Hamburg II | Croatia Hamburg | 0:1 |
14.09.2009 | SV Billstedt-Horn | Willinghusener SC | 1:2 |
14.09.2009 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Barsbütteler SV | 5:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2009 | Hamm United | Croatia Hamburg | 4:1 |
19.09.2009 | MSV Hamburg | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 5:2 |
19.09.2009 | Barsbütteler SV | TSV Wandsetal II | 2:0 |
19.09.2009 | TuS Aumühle | ETSV Hamburg | 4:2 |
20.09.2009 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | SV Billstedt-Horn | 3:1 |
20.09.2009 | Atlantik 97 | FSV Geesthacht | 0:0 |
21.09.2009 | Willinghusener SC | TSV Reinbek | 5:1 |
21.09.2009 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Condor Hamburg II | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | FSV Geesthacht | Barsbütteler SV | 1:3 |
27.09.2009 | Croatia Hamburg | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:3 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Reinbek | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 7:0 |
28.09.2009 | ETSV Hamburg | Atlantik 97 | 1:2 |
28.09.2009 | TSV Wandsetal II | MSV Hamburg | 2:4 |
28.09.2009 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Hamm United | 0:3 |
28.09.2009 | Condor Hamburg II | Willinghusener SC | 1:3 |
28.09.2009 | SV Billstedt-Horn | TuS Aumühle | 2:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | MSV Hamburg | FSV Geesthacht | 1:3 |
03.10.2009 | Barsbütteler SV | ETSV Hamburg | 2:1 |
03.10.2009 | TuS Aumühle | TSV Reinbek | 1:1 |
04.10.2009 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | Condor Hamburg II | 1:3 |
04.10.2009 | Atlantik 97 | SV Billstedt-Horn | 3:0 |
05.10.2009 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | TSV Wandsetal II | 2:2 |
18.11.2009 | Hamm United | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 2:2 |
08.02.2010 | Willinghusener SC | Croatia Hamburg | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | FSV Geesthacht | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:1 |
11.10.2009 | Croatia Hamburg | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 0:1 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Reinbek | Atlantik 97 | 0:4 |
12.10.2009 | ETSV Hamburg | MSV Hamburg | 1:7 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Wandsetal II | Hamm United | 2:5 |
12.10.2009 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Willinghusener SC | 3:3 |
12.10.2009 | Condor Hamburg II | TuS Aumühle | 0:5 |
12.10.2009 | SV Billstedt-Horn | Barsbütteler SV | 1:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2009 | Hamm United | Willinghusener SC | 2:1 |
17.10.2009 | MSV Hamburg | SV Billstedt-Horn | 3:0 |
17.10.2009 | Barsbütteler SV | TSV Reinbek | 4:1 |
17.10.2009 | TuS Aumühle | Croatia Hamburg | 3:2 |
18.10.2009 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 2:0 |
18.10.2009 | Atlantik 97 | Condor Hamburg II | 5:1 |
19.10.2009 | TSV Wandsetal II | FSV Geesthacht | 1:2 |
19.10.2009 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | ETSV Hamburg | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | FSV Geesthacht | Hamm United | 2:5 |
25.10.2009 | Croatia Hamburg | Atlantik 97 | 2:2 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Reinbek | MSV Hamburg | 2:1 |
26.10.2009 | ETSV Hamburg | TSV Wandsetal II | 3:2 |
26.10.2009 | Willinghusener SC | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 2:1 |
26.10.2009 | Condor Hamburg II | Barsbütteler SV | 2:1 |
26.10.2009 | SV Billstedt-Horn | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 2:6 |
26.10.2009 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TuS Aumühle | 2:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | Hamm United | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 3:4 |
31.10.2009 | MSV Hamburg | Condor Hamburg II | 3:0 |
31.10.2009 | Barsbütteler SV | Croatia Hamburg | 1:1 |
31.10.2009 | TuS Aumühle | Willinghusener SC | 0:0 |
01.11.2009 | FSV Geesthacht | ETSV Hamburg | 6:0 |
01.11.2009 | Atlantik 97 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:0 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Wandsetal II | SV Billstedt-Horn | 1:0 |
02.11.2009 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | TSV Reinbek | 0:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2009 | Hamm United | ETSV Hamburg | 4:0 |
08.11.2009 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | TuS Aumühle | 1:2 |
08.11.2009 | Croatia Hamburg | MSV Hamburg | 1:4 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Reinbek | TSV Wandsetal II | 2:1 |
09.11.2009 | Willinghusener SC | Atlantik 97 | 2:2 |
09.11.2009 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Barsbütteler SV | 4:2 |
09.11.2009 | SV Billstedt-Horn | FSV Geesthacht | 1:2 |
12.05.2010 | Condor Hamburg II | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | MSV Hamburg | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:3 |
14.11.2009 | Barsbütteler SV | Willinghusener SC | 3:4 |
14.11.2009 | TuS Aumühle | Hamm United | 1:2 |
15.11.2009 | FSV Geesthacht | TSV Reinbek | 3:2 |
15.11.2009 | Atlantik 97 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 2:1 |
16.11.2009 | ETSV Hamburg | SV Billstedt-Horn | 1:0 |
16.11.2009 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Croatia Hamburg | 0:5 |
08.02.2010 | TSV Wandsetal II | Condor Hamburg II | 2:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2010 | Barsbütteler SV | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 0:1 |
09.04.2010 | MSV Hamburg | Willinghusener SC | 3:0 |
10.04.2010 | Atlantik 97 | TuS Aumühle | 2:1 |
10.04.2010 | Croatia Hamburg | TSV Wandsetal II | 2:0 |
10.04.2010 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:1 |
10.04.2010 | FSV Geesthacht | Condor Hamburg II | 4:1 |
10.04.2010 | SV Billstedt-Horn | Hamm United | 0:2 |
11.04.2010 | ETSV Hamburg | TSV Reinbek | 2:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | TuS Aumühle | Barsbütteler SV | 5:0 |
28.11.2009 | Hamm United | Atlantik 97 | 5:2 |
29.11.2009 | Croatia Hamburg | FSV Geesthacht | 3:2 |
29.11.2009 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | MSV Hamburg | 3:0 |
30.11.2009 | Condor Hamburg II | ETSV Hamburg | 3:0 |
30.11.2009 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TSV Wandsetal II | 3:0 |
30.11.2009 | Willinghusener SC | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 0:0 |
07.02.2010 | TSV Reinbek | SV Billstedt-Horn | 0:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | MSV Hamburg | TuS Aumühle | 1:2 |
05.12.2009 | Barsbütteler SV | Atlantik 97 | 1:3 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Reinbek | Hamm United | 0:3 |
06.12.2009 | FSV Geesthacht | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:2 |
07.12.2009 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 2:1 |
07.12.2009 | TSV Wandsetal II | Willinghusener SC | 0:6 |
20.12.2009 | ETSV Hamburg | Croatia Hamburg | 3:0 |
21.04.2010 | SV Billstedt-Horn | Condor Hamburg II | 0:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | ETSV Hamburg | 4:0 |
13.04.2010 | Willinghusener SC | FSV Geesthacht | 1:3 |
13.04.2010 | Atlantik 97 | MSV Hamburg | 3:2 |
13.04.2010 | Hamm United | Barsbütteler SV | 5:0 |
13.04.2010 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | TSV Wandsetal II | 1:0 |
13.04.2010 | Condor Hamburg II | TSV Reinbek | 1:0 |
13.04.2010 | TuS Aumühle | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 2:0 |
13.04.2010 | Croatia Hamburg | SV Billstedt-Horn | 3:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2010 | MSV Hamburg | Barsbütteler SV | 2:2 |
28.02.2010 | TSV Reinbek | Croatia Hamburg | 0:2 |
01.03.2010 | Condor Hamburg II | Hamm United | 0:4 |
01.03.2010 | TSV Wandsetal II | TuS Aumühle | 1:1 |
01.03.2010 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Atlantik 97 | 2:1 |
01.03.2010 | ETSV Hamburg | Willinghusener SC | 3:1 |
01.03.2010 | SV Billstedt-Horn | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:3 |
21.04.2010 | FSV Geesthacht | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 3:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2010 | Hamm United | MSV Hamburg | 3:3 |
06.03.2010 | TuS Aumühle | FSV Geesthacht | 0:0 |
06.03.2010 | Barsbütteler SV | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 0:4 |
07.03.2010 | Croatia Hamburg | Condor Hamburg II | 5:1 |
07.03.2010 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | ETSV Hamburg | 1:5 |
07.03.2010 | Atlantik 97 | TSV Wandsetal II | 0:1 |
08.03.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TSV Reinbek | 2:0 |
08.03.2010 | Willinghusener SC | SV Billstedt-Horn | 4:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | Croatia Hamburg | Hamm United | 1:2 |
14.03.2010 | TSV Reinbek | Willinghusener SC | 0:0 |
14.03.2010 | Condor Hamburg II | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:7 |
15.03.2010 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | MSV Hamburg | 1:2 |
15.03.2010 | TSV Wandsetal II | Barsbütteler SV | 2:2 |
15.03.2010 | ETSV Hamburg | TuS Aumühle | 2:0 |
28.04.2010 | SV Billstedt-Horn | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 0:3 |
28.04.2010 | FSV Geesthacht | Atlantik 97 | 3:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | Barsbütteler SV | FSV Geesthacht | 2:2 |
20.03.2010 | MSV Hamburg | TSV Wandsetal II | 9:0 |
20.03.2010 | Hamm United | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 6:2 |
20.03.2010 | TuS Aumühle | SV Billstedt-Horn | 4:2 |
21.03.2010 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | TSV Reinbek | 8:2 |
21.03.2010 | Atlantik 97 | ETSV Hamburg | 4:2 |
22.03.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Croatia Hamburg | 0:1 |
22.03.2010 | Willinghusener SC | Condor Hamburg II | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | FSV Geesthacht | MSV Hamburg | 0:5 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Reinbek | TuS Aumühle | 0:0 |
28.03.2010 | Croatia Hamburg | Willinghusener SC | 5:0 |
28.03.2010 | ETSV Hamburg | Barsbütteler SV | 1:4 |
29.03.2010 | Condor Hamburg II | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 1:0 |
29.03.2010 | TSV Wandsetal II | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 2:4 |
29.03.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Hamm United | 2:4 |
05.05.2010 | SV Billstedt-Horn | Atlantik 97 | 0:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2010 | MSV Hamburg | ETSV Hamburg | 2:1 |
03.04.2010 | Hamm United | TSV Wandsetal II | 1:2 |
03.04.2010 | TuS Aumühle | Condor Hamburg II | 3:1 |
03.04.2010 | Barsbütteler SV | SV Billstedt-Horn | 2:3 |
04.04.2010 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | Croatia Hamburg | 5:0 |
04.04.2010 | Atlantik 97 | TSV Reinbek | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | FSV Geesthacht | 2:3 |
05.04.2010 | Willinghusener SC | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:5 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | TSV Reinbek | Barsbütteler SV | 0:0 |
18.04.2010 | FSV Geesthacht | TSV Wandsetal II | 5:1 |
19.04.2010 | Willinghusener SC | Hamm United | 0:1 |
19.04.2010 | SV Billstedt-Horn | MSV Hamburg | 1:3 |
19.04.2010 | Croatia Hamburg | TuS Aumühle | 2:2 |
19.04.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 5:0 |
19.04.2010 | Condor Hamburg II | Atlantik 97 | 1:5 |
19.04.2010 | ETSV Hamburg | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 2:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | Hamm United | FSV Geesthacht | 3:0 |
24.04.2010 | MSV Hamburg | TSV Reinbek | 6:0 |
24.04.2010 | Barsbütteler SV | Condor Hamburg II | 2:0 |
24.04.2010 | TuS Aumühle | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:2 |
25.04.2010 | Atlantik 97 | Croatia Hamburg | 3:2 |
25.04.2010 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | Willinghusener SC | 2:7 |
26.04.2010 | TSV Wandsetal II | ETSV Hamburg | 1:1 |
26.04.2010 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | SV Billstedt-Horn | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | Hamm United | 3:4 |
02.05.2010 | Croatia Hamburg | Barsbütteler SV | 3:1 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Reinbek | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:3 |
03.05.2010 | Condor Hamburg II | MSV Hamburg | 4:2 |
03.05.2010 | Willinghusener SC | TuS Aumühle | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | ETSV Hamburg | FSV Geesthacht | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Atlantik 97 | 1:0 |
03.05.2010 | SV Billstedt-Horn | TSV Wandsetal II | 0:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | TuS Aumühle | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 1:0 |
08.05.2010 | MSV Hamburg | Croatia Hamburg | 3:0 |
09.05.2010 | Atlantik 97 | Willinghusener SC | 7:1 |
09.05.2010 | FSV Geesthacht | SV Billstedt-Horn | 7:0 |
09.05.2010 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Condor Hamburg II | 2:2 |
10.05.2010 | ETSV Hamburg | Hamm United | 2:2 |
10.05.2010 | TSV Wandsetal II | TSV Reinbek | 2:0 |
12.05.2010 | Barsbütteler SV | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 3:5 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | Hamm United | TuS Aumühle | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | Croatia Hamburg | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 2:4 |
17.05.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | MSV Hamburg | 7:1 |
17.05.2010 | Willinghusener SC | Barsbütteler SV | 3:3 |
17.05.2010 | TSV Reinbek | FSV Geesthacht | 2:3 |
17.05.2010 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | Atlantik 97 | 1:4 |
17.05.2010 | SV Billstedt-Horn | ETSV Hamburg | 2:9 |
17.05.2010 | Condor Hamburg II | TSV Wandsetal II | 0:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Hamm United | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 86:41 | 45 | 69 |
2. | (2) | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 89:35 | 54 | 62 |
3. | (3) | Atlantik 97 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 70:36 | 34 | 60 |
4. | (5) | FSV Geesthacht | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 72:52 | 20 | 57 |
5. | (4) | MSV Hamburg | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 87:50 | 37 | 54 |
6. | (6) | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 59:60 | -1 | 48 |
7. | (7) | TuS Aumühle | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 50:37 | 13 | 45 |
8. | (8) | Willinghusener SC | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 59:60 | -1 | 41 |
9. | (11) | ETSV Hamburg | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:62 | -11 | 40 |
10. | (9) | Croatia Hamburg | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 55:56 | -1 | 39 |
11. | (10) | SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 57:63 | -6 | 38 |
12. | (12) | Barsbütteler SV | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 55:70 | -15 | 33 |
13. | (13) | Condor Hamburg II | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:69 | -33 | 32 |
14. | (14) | TSV Wandsetal II | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 37:72 | -35 | 28 |
15. | (15) | TSV Reinbek | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27:62 | -35 | 20 |
16. | (16) | SV Billstedt-Horn | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 24:89 | -65 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | A t l a n |
B a r s b |
C o n d o |
C r o a t |
E T S V |
F S V G |
H a m m |
M S V H |
S C V i |
S V B i |
S V C u |
S V N e |
T S V R |
T S V W |
T u S A |
W i l l i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantik 97 | * | 4:1 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 7:1 |
Barsbütteler SV | 1:3 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 3:5 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:4 |
Condor Hamburg II | 1:5 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 0:7 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 1:3 |
Croatia Hamburg | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 |
ETSV Hamburg | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
FSV Geesthacht | 3:3 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 6:0 | * | 2:5 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 2:1 |
Hamm United | 5:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | * | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
MSV Hamburg | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | * | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 9:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 7:1 | * | 6:0 | 5:0 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
SV Billstedt-Horn | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:9 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 0:3 | 2:6 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme II | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 8:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:7 |
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 2:1 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
TSV Reinbek | 0:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 7:0 | 1:3 | * | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
TSV Wandsetal II | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:6 |
TuS Aumühle | 0:2 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 |
Willinghusener SC | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|