1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2004 | TSV Sasel | Wedeler TSV | 1:0 |
12.12.2004 | Barsbütteler SV | SC Condor | 1:1 |
12.12.2004 | Germania Schnelsen | VfL Hamburg 93 | 2:1 |
12.12.2004 | SV Lurup | HEBC Hamburg | 1:2 |
12.12.2004 | VfL Pinneberg | SV Rugenbergen | 2:3 |
12.12.2004 | USC Paloma | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:1 |
10.12.2004 | Eimsbütteler TV | FC Niendorf | 0:2 |
12.12.2004 | FC Elmshorn | BSV Buxtehude | 2:1 |
12.12.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 2:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2004 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | TSV Sasel | 2:1 |
04.12.2004 | BSV Buxtehude | SV Eidelstedt | 3:2 |
05.12.2004 | FC Niendorf | FC Elmshorn | 1:0 |
05.12.2004 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Eimsbütteler TV | 3:1 |
05.12.2004 | SV Rugenbergen | USC Paloma | 1:3 |
05.12.2004 | HEBC Hamburg | VfL Pinneberg | 1:2 |
05.12.2004 | VfL Hamburg 93 | SV Lurup | 3:1 |
05.12.2004 | SC Condor | Germania Schnelsen | 1:2 |
05.12.2004 | Wedeler TSV | Barsbütteler SV | 2:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2004 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | BSV Buxtehude | 3:5 |
28.11.2004 | Barsbütteler SV | TSV Sasel | 1:2 |
28.11.2004 | Germania Schnelsen | Wedeler TSV | 1:2 |
28.11.2004 | SV Lurup | SC Condor | 1:1 |
28.11.2004 | VfL Pinneberg | VfL Hamburg 93 | 2:4 |
28.11.2004 | USC Paloma | HEBC Hamburg | 1:0 |
26.11.2004 | Eimsbütteler TV | SV Rugenbergen | 0:0 |
28.11.2004 | FC Elmshorn | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:1 |
28.11.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | FC Niendorf | 4:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2004 | TSV Sasel | Germania Schnelsen | 3:2 |
21.11.2004 | Barsbütteler SV | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 2:0 |
21.11.2004 | FC Niendorf | BSV Buxtehude | 4:1 |
21.11.2004 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | SV Eidelstedt | 3:2 |
21.11.2004 | SV Rugenbergen | FC Elmshorn | 0:3 |
17.12.2004 | Eimsbütteler TV | HEBC Hamburg | 1:1 |
15.12.2004 | VfL Hamburg 93 | USC Paloma | 1:1 |
21.11.2004 | SC Condor | VfL Pinneberg | 0:2 |
26.04.2005 | Wedeler TSV | SV Lurup | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2004 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | FC Niendorf | 2:0 |
13.11.2004 | BSV Buxtehude | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:1 |
14.11.2004 | Germania Schnelsen | Barsbütteler SV | 2:3 |
14.11.2004 | SV Lurup | TSV Sasel | 2:2 |
14.11.2004 | VfL Pinneberg | Wedeler TSV | 0:0 |
14.11.2004 | USC Paloma | SC Condor | 1:0 |
12.11.2004 | Eimsbütteler TV | VfL Hamburg 93 | 2:3 |
14.11.2004 | FC Elmshorn | HEBC Hamburg | 0:1 |
14.11.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | SV Rugenbergen | 0:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2004 | TSV Sasel | VfL Pinneberg | 0:3 |
07.11.2004 | Barsbütteler SV | SV Lurup | 3:5 |
07.11.2004 | Germania Schnelsen | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 2:0 |
07.11.2004 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | FC Niendorf | 5:0 |
07.11.2004 | SV Rugenbergen | BSV Buxtehude | 2:3 |
07.11.2004 | HEBC Hamburg | SV Eidelstedt | 0:0 |
05.11.2004 | VfL Hamburg 93 | FC Elmshorn | 4:1 |
07.11.2004 | SC Condor | Eimsbütteler TV | 3:0 |
07.11.2004 | Wedeler TSV | USC Paloma | 0:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2004 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:5 |
30.10.2004 | BSV Buxtehude | HEBC Hamburg | 1:3 |
31.10.2004 | FC Niendorf | SV Rugenbergen | 2:1 |
30.10.2004 | SV Lurup | Germania Schnelsen | 6:0 |
31.10.2004 | VfL Pinneberg | Barsbütteler SV | 2:3 |
31.10.2004 | USC Paloma | TSV Sasel | 2:1 |
29.10.2004 | Eimsbütteler TV | Wedeler TSV | 0:1 |
31.10.2004 | FC Elmshorn | SC Condor | 1:4 |
31.10.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | VfL Hamburg 93 | 4:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2004 | TSV Sasel | Eimsbütteler TV | 3:0 |
01.12.2004 | Barsbütteler SV | USC Paloma | 1:0 |
01.02.2005 | Germania Schnelsen | VfL Pinneberg | 1:0 |
01.12.2004 | SV Lurup | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 3:2 |
01.12.2004 | SV Rugenbergen | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:6 |
24.10.2004 | HEBC Hamburg | FC Niendorf | 4:0 |
22.10.2004 | VfL Hamburg 93 | BSV Buxtehude | 2:1 |
18.12.2004 | SC Condor | SV Eidelstedt | 2:0 |
01.12.2004 | Wedeler TSV | FC Elmshorn | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2004 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | SV Rugenbergen | 0:1 |
16.10.2004 | BSV Buxtehude | SC Condor | 2:3 |
17.10.2004 | FC Niendorf | VfL Hamburg 93 | 2:5 |
17.10.2004 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | HEBC Hamburg | 1:1 |
17.10.2004 | VfL Pinneberg | SV Lurup | 2:4 |
17.10.2004 | USC Paloma | Germania Schnelsen | 3:2 |
15.10.2004 | Eimsbütteler TV | Barsbütteler SV | 0:1 |
17.10.2004 | FC Elmshorn | TSV Sasel | 1:4 |
17.10.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | Wedeler TSV | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2004 | TSV Sasel | SV Eidelstedt | 2:0 |
10.10.2004 | Barsbütteler SV | FC Elmshorn | 2:4 |
10.10.2004 | Germania Schnelsen | Eimsbütteler TV | 5:0 |
10.10.2004 | SV Lurup | USC Paloma | 2:0 |
10.10.2004 | VfL Pinneberg | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 2:1 |
10.10.2004 | HEBC Hamburg | SV Rugenbergen | 3:1 |
08.10.2004 | VfL Hamburg 93 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:2 |
10.10.2004 | SC Condor | FC Niendorf | 1:1 |
10.10.2004 | Wedeler TSV | BSV Buxtehude | 0:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2004 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | HEBC Hamburg | 2:2 |
02.10.2004 | BSV Buxtehude | TSV Sasel | 0:1 |
02.10.2004 | FC Niendorf | Wedeler TSV | 3:1 |
02.10.2004 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | SC Condor | 1:2 |
02.10.2004 | SV Rugenbergen | VfL Hamburg 93 | 1:3 |
03.10.2004 | USC Paloma | VfL Pinneberg | 2:0 |
01.10.2004 | Eimsbütteler TV | SV Lurup | 2:2 |
02.10.2004 | FC Elmshorn | Germania Schnelsen | 2:4 |
03.10.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | Barsbütteler SV | 1:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2004 | TSV Sasel | FC Niendorf | 2:1 |
26.09.2004 | Barsbütteler SV | BSV Buxtehude | 0:3 |
26.09.2004 | Germania Schnelsen | SV Eidelstedt | 3:2 |
26.09.2004 | SV Lurup | FC Elmshorn | 3:2 |
26.09.2004 | VfL Pinneberg | Eimsbütteler TV | 3:1 |
26.09.2004 | USC Paloma | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 3:0 |
24.09.2004 | VfL Hamburg 93 | HEBC Hamburg | 3:1 |
26.09.2004 | SC Condor | SV Rugenbergen | 2:1 |
26.09.2004 | Wedeler TSV | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2004 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | VfL Hamburg 93 | 3:1 |
18.09.2004 | BSV Buxtehude | Germania Schnelsen | 0:0 |
18.09.2004 | FC Niendorf | Barsbütteler SV | 4:2 |
18.09.2004 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | TSV Sasel | 2:2 |
18.09.2004 | SV Rugenbergen | Wedeler TSV | 1:2 |
19.09.2004 | HEBC Hamburg | SC Condor | 0:0 |
17.09.2004 | Eimsbütteler TV | USC Paloma | 4:2 |
18.09.2004 | FC Elmshorn | VfL Pinneberg | 0:0 |
18.09.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | SV Lurup | 2:4 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2004 | TSV Sasel | SV Rugenbergen | 3:0 |
05.09.2004 | Barsbütteler SV | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:2 |
05.09.2004 | Germania Schnelsen | FC Niendorf | 1:3 |
05.09.2004 | SV Lurup | BSV Buxtehude | 2:0 |
05.09.2004 | VfL Pinneberg | SV Eidelstedt | 7:1 |
05.09.2004 | USC Paloma | FC Elmshorn | 5:2 |
04.09.2004 | Eimsbütteler TV | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 0:0 |
05.09.2004 | SC Condor | VfL Hamburg 93 | 4:1 |
04.09.2004 | Wedeler TSV | HEBC Hamburg | 4:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2004 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | SC Condor | 2:5 |
11.09.2004 | BSV Buxtehude | VfL Pinneberg | 0:0 |
29.08.2004 | FC Niendorf | SV Lurup | 1:1 |
27.08.2004 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Germania Schnelsen | 0:2 |
29.08.2004 | SV Rugenbergen | Barsbütteler SV | 1:4 |
29.08.2004 | HEBC Hamburg | TSV Sasel | 1:3 |
27.08.2004 | VfL Hamburg 93 | Wedeler TSV | 2:1 |
29.08.2004 | FC Elmshorn | Eimsbütteler TV | 4:4 |
29.08.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | USC Paloma | 1:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2004 | TSV Sasel | VfL Hamburg 93 | 2:1 |
22.08.2004 | Barsbütteler SV | HEBC Hamburg | 0:0 |
20.08.2004 | Germania Schnelsen | SV Rugenbergen | 2:0 |
22.08.2004 | SV Lurup | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 10:0 |
22.08.2004 | VfL Pinneberg | FC Niendorf | 1:4 |
22.08.2004 | USC Paloma | BSV Buxtehude | 2:3 |
22.08.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | Eimsbütteler TV | 1:1 |
22.08.2004 | FC Elmshorn | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 0:1 |
20.08.2004 | Wedeler TSV | SC Condor | 3:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2004 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | Wedeler TSV | 0:2 |
14.08.2004 | BSV Buxtehude | Eimsbütteler TV | 3:0 |
15.08.2004 | FC Niendorf | USC Paloma | 0:3 |
15.08.2004 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | VfL Pinneberg | 1:2 |
15.08.2004 | SV Rugenbergen | SV Lurup | 3:3 |
15.08.2004 | HEBC Hamburg | Germania Schnelsen | 1:0 |
15.08.2004 | VfL Hamburg 93 | Barsbütteler SV | 1:5 |
13.08.2004 | SC Condor | TSV Sasel | 1:2 |
15.08.2004 | SV Eidelstedt | FC Elmshorn | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2005 | Wedeler TSV | TSV Sasel | 1:1 |
03.06.2005 | SC Condor | Barsbütteler SV | 0:0 |
03.06.2005 | VfL Hamburg 93 | Germania Schnelsen | 5:4 |
05.06.2005 | HEBC Hamburg | SV Lurup | 1:2 |
05.06.2005 | SV Rugenbergen | VfL Pinneberg | 0:4 |
05.06.2005 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | USC Paloma | 6:0 |
05.06.2005 | FC Niendorf | Eimsbütteler TV | 5:2 |
05.06.2005 | BSV Buxtehude | FC Elmshorn | 2:1 |
05.06.2005 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | SV Eidelstedt | 1:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2005 | TSV Sasel | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 2:0 |
29.05.2005 | SV Eidelstedt | BSV Buxtehude | 1:2 |
27.05.2005 | FC Elmshorn | FC Niendorf | 0:2 |
27.05.2005 | Eimsbütteler TV | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:4 |
29.05.2005 | USC Paloma | SV Rugenbergen | 0:2 |
27.05.2005 | VfL Pinneberg | HEBC Hamburg | 2:1 |
27.05.2005 | SV Lurup | VfL Hamburg 93 | 0:2 |
27.05.2005 | Germania Schnelsen | SC Condor | 1:3 |
27.05.2005 | Barsbütteler SV | Wedeler TSV | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2005 | BSV Buxtehude | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 2:5 |
22.05.2005 | TSV Sasel | Barsbütteler SV | 1:0 |
20.05.2005 | Wedeler TSV | Germania Schnelsen | 1:0 |
22.05.2005 | SC Condor | SV Lurup | 0:4 |
20.05.2005 | VfL Hamburg 93 | VfL Pinneberg | 0:4 |
22.05.2005 | HEBC Hamburg | USC Paloma | 4:1 |
22.05.2005 | SV Rugenbergen | Eimsbütteler TV | 1:3 |
20.05.2005 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | FC Elmshorn | 3:1 |
21.05.2005 | FC Niendorf | SV Eidelstedt | 1:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2005 | Germania Schnelsen | TSV Sasel | 1:0 |
08.05.2005 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | Barsbütteler SV | 1:0 |
08.05.2005 | BSV Buxtehude | FC Niendorf | 0:1 |
08.05.2005 | SV Eidelstedt | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:1 |
08.05.2005 | FC Elmshorn | SV Rugenbergen | 0:0 |
08.05.2005 | HEBC Hamburg | Eimsbütteler TV | 4:0 |
08.05.2005 | USC Paloma | VfL Hamburg 93 | 1:3 |
08.05.2005 | VfL Pinneberg | SC Condor | 4:2 |
08.05.2005 | SV Lurup | Wedeler TSV | 5:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2005 | FC Niendorf | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 4:2 |
30.04.2005 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | BSV Buxtehude | 1:1 |
30.04.2005 | Barsbütteler SV | Germania Schnelsen | 1:1 |
30.04.2005 | TSV Sasel | SV Lurup | 4:0 |
30.04.2005 | Wedeler TSV | VfL Pinneberg | 0:0 |
30.04.2005 | SC Condor | USC Paloma | 0:0 |
29.04.2005 | VfL Hamburg 93 | Eimsbütteler TV | 3:0 |
30.04.2005 | HEBC Hamburg | FC Elmshorn | 2:0 |
30.04.2005 | SV Rugenbergen | SV Eidelstedt | 1:4 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2005 | VfL Pinneberg | TSV Sasel | 3:0 |
24.04.2005 | SV Lurup | Barsbütteler SV | 4:1 |
24.04.2005 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | Germania Schnelsen | 4:1 |
24.04.2005 | FC Niendorf | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:1 |
23.04.2005 | BSV Buxtehude | SV Rugenbergen | 0:3 |
24.04.2005 | SV Eidelstedt | HEBC Hamburg | 1:3 |
22.04.2005 | FC Elmshorn | VfL Hamburg 93 | 3:3 |
22.04.2005 | Eimsbütteler TV | SC Condor | 0:3 |
24.04.2005 | USC Paloma | Wedeler TSV | 2:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2005 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 2:1 |
17.04.2005 | HEBC Hamburg | BSV Buxtehude | 0:1 |
17.04.2005 | SV Rugenbergen | FC Niendorf | 2:3 |
17.04.2005 | Germania Schnelsen | SV Lurup | 0:2 |
17.04.2005 | Barsbütteler SV | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
17.04.2005 | TSV Sasel | USC Paloma | 3:2 |
16.04.2005 | Wedeler TSV | Eimsbütteler TV | 1:0 |
17.04.2005 | SC Condor | FC Elmshorn | 2:0 |
15.04.2005 | VfL Hamburg 93 | SV Eidelstedt | 2:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2005 | Eimsbütteler TV | TSV Sasel | 1:2 |
10.04.2005 | USC Paloma | Barsbütteler SV | 1:4 |
10.04.2005 | VfL Pinneberg | Germania Schnelsen | 3:0 |
10.04.2005 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | SV Lurup | 1:1 |
10.04.2005 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | SV Rugenbergen | 1:1 |
10.04.2005 | FC Niendorf | HEBC Hamburg | 1:1 |
09.04.2005 | BSV Buxtehude | VfL Hamburg 93 | 1:1 |
10.04.2005 | SV Eidelstedt | SC Condor | 2:1 |
08.04.2005 | FC Elmshorn | Wedeler TSV | 0:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2005 | SV Rugenbergen | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 1:0 |
03.04.2005 | SC Condor | BSV Buxtehude | 2:4 |
01.04.2005 | VfL Hamburg 93 | FC Niendorf | 0:4 |
03.04.2005 | HEBC Hamburg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:1 |
03.04.2005 | SV Lurup | VfL Pinneberg | 0:1 |
03.04.2005 | Germania Schnelsen | USC Paloma | 1:1 |
03.04.2005 | Barsbütteler SV | Eimsbütteler TV | 2:0 |
03.04.2005 | TSV Sasel | FC Elmshorn | 2:2 |
03.04.2005 | Wedeler TSV | SV Eidelstedt | 1:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2005 | SV Eidelstedt | TSV Sasel | 1:1 |
18.03.2005 | FC Elmshorn | Barsbütteler SV | 0:1 |
27.04.2005 | Eimsbütteler TV | Germania Schnelsen | 2:1 |
12.04.2005 | USC Paloma | SV Lurup | 1:0 |
18.03.2005 | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
18.03.2005 | SV Rugenbergen | HEBC Hamburg | 3:2 |
18.03.2005 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | VfL Hamburg 93 | 2:0 |
18.03.2005 | FC Niendorf | SC Condor | 3:0 |
20.03.2005 | BSV Buxtehude | Wedeler TSV | 2:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2005 | HEBC Hamburg | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 6:0 |
16.05.2005 | TSV Sasel | BSV Buxtehude | 3:0 |
16.05.2005 | Wedeler TSV | FC Niendorf | 3:1 |
16.05.2005 | SC Condor | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:1 |
16.05.2005 | VfL Hamburg 93 | SV Rugenbergen | 1:1 |
16.05.2005 | VfL Pinneberg | USC Paloma | 1:1 |
16.05.2005 | SV Lurup | Eimsbütteler TV | 3:1 |
18.05.2005 | Germania Schnelsen | FC Elmshorn | 3:2 |
16.05.2005 | Barsbütteler SV | SV Eidelstedt | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Sasel | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 53:30 | 23 | 59 |
2. | (2) | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 59:36 | 23 | 52 |
3. | (3) | SV Lurup | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 71:38 | 33 | 51 |
4. | (4) | VfL Pinneberg | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 54:32 | 22 | 49 |
5. | (5) | FC Niendorf | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 55:48 | 7 | 48 |
6. | (6) | VfL Hamburg 93 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 58:55 | 3 | 46 |
7. | (7) | Wedeler TSV | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 35:30 | 5 | 45 |
8. | (8) | USC Paloma | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44:45 | -1 | 42 |
9. | (11) | HEBC Hamburg | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 46:32 | 14 | 41 |
10. | (12) | Barsbütteler SV | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:41 | 4 | 41 |
11. | (9) | SC Condor | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 44:40 | 4 | 40 |
12. | (10) | BSV Buxtehude | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 42:46 | -4 | 39 |
13. | (13) | Germania Schnelsen | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 44:51 | -7 | 36 |
14. | (14) | SV Eidelstedt | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 42:51 | -9 | 32 |
15. | (16) | SV Rugenbergen | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 33:59 | -26 | 26 |
16. | (15) | SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 35:58 | -23 | 25 |
17. | (17) | FC Elmshorn | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 32:59 | -27 | 15 |
18. | (18) | Eimsbütteler TV | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 25:66 | -41 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | B a r s b |
B S V B |
S C C o |
E i m s b |
F C E l |
G e r m a |
H E B C |
S V H a |
S V L u |
F C N i |
U S C P |
S V R u |
S V E i |
T S V S |
V f L H |
V f L P |
S C V o |
W e d e l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:5 | --- | 1:0 | --- | 2:1 | 1:2 | --- | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
BSV Buxtehude | --- | * | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | --- | 0:1 | --- | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 2:1 |
SC Condor | 0:0 | 2:4 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | --- | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | --- | --- |
Eimsbütteler TV | 0:1 | --- | 0:3 | * | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | --- | 1:2 | 2:3 | --- | 0:0 | 0:1 |
FC Elmshorn | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 4:4 | * | 2:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | --- | 0:2 | --- | 0:0 | --- | 1:4 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
Germania Schnelsen | 2:3 | --- | 1:3 | 5:0 | 3:2 | * | --- | --- | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
HEBC Hamburg | --- | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | --- | 1:2 | 6:0 | --- |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | --- | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | --- | 5:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | --- |
SV Lurup | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 10:0 | * | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 |
FC Niendorf | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 1:0 | --- | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | --- | 2:5 | --- | 4:2 | 3:1 |
USC Paloma | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:0 | --- | 5:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | --- | * | 0:2 | --- | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 |
SV Rugenbergen | 1:4 | 2:3 | --- | 1:3 | 0:3 | --- | 3:2 | 1:6 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | * | 1:4 | --- | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
SV Eidelstedt | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 4:3 | --- | 2:0 | 2:2 |
TSV Sasel | 1:0 | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | --- | --- | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
VfL Hamburg 93 | 1:5 | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | * | 0:4 | --- | 2:1 |
VfL Pinneberg | 2:3 | --- | 4:2 | 3:1 | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | --- | 2:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 2:4 | * | 2:1 | 0:0 |
SC Vorwärts-Wacker | 1:0 | 3:5 | 2:5 | --- | --- | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 |
Wedeler TSV | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | --- | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | 0:0 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|