28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | SC Oberhavel Velten | 4:1 (1:0) |
17.05.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 6:1 (2:1) |
17.05.2003 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 0:3 (0:3) |
17.05.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.05.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 3:3 (1:2) |
17.05.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.05.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0:2 (0:2) |
17.05.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 63:23 | 40 | 58 |
2. | (4) | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 54:26 | 28 | 56 |
3. | (2) | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 74:26 | 48 | 55 |
4. | (3) | Ludwigsfelder FC | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 55:28 | 27 | 54 |
5. | (6) | SV Germania Schöneiche | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 68:50 | 18 | 50 |
6. | (5) | SV Altlüdersdorf | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 62:38 | 24 | 49 |
7. | (7) | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 53:45 | 8 | 39 |
8. | (9) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 43:56 | -13 | 37 |
9. | (8) | SC Oberhavel Velten (N) | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 30:45 | -15 | 35 |
10. | (10) | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 49:52 | -3 | 33 |
11. | (12) | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 43:68 | -25 | 33 |
12. | (13) | BSV Guben-Nord | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 46:56 | -10 | 32 |
13. | (11) | FSV Union Fürstenwalde (N) | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 33:50 | -17 | 31 |
14. | (14) | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 38:57 | -19 | 28 |
15. | (15) | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 24:58 | -34 | 23 |
16. | (16) | SV Kloster Lehnin (N) | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 23:80 | -57 | 9 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2003 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 4:3 (0:2) |
24.05.2003 | SC Oberhavel Velten | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 4:1 (1:0) |
24.05.2003 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 5:0 (2:0) |
24.05.2003 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | SV Kloster Lehnin | 5:0 (1:0) |
24.05.2003 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | SV Germania Schöneiche | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.05.2003 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:4 (0:2) |
24.05.2003 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | BSV Guben-Nord | 5:0 (3:0) |
24.05.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2003 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SC Oberhavel Velten | 5:1 (2:0) |
31.05.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.05.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 2:3 (0:2) |
31.05.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:3 (3:3) |
31.05.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.05.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.05.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:0) |
31.05.2003 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 2:4 (0:3) |